APEP
Kompletter Name: APEP Pitsilia
Webseite: http://www.apepfc.com
Stiftung: 1979
Stadt: Kyperounta
Land: Zypern
Kalender holen!
Webseite: http://www.apepfc.com
Stiftung: 1979
Stadt: Kyperounta
Land: Zypern
Kalender holen!
Letzte Ergebnisse
Zypern : Division 3
20.04.24
APEP
ASPIS Pylas
4
0
EG
12.04.24
Ethnikos Assias
APEP
0
2
EG
06.04.24
APEP
Kouris Erimi
3
2
EG
30.03.24
Olympiada Lympion
APEP
0
4
EG
23.03.24
APEP
Geroskipou
0
1
EG
16.03.24
AEP Polemidion
APEP
2
0
EG
09.03.24
APEP
Omonia Psevda
0
1
EG
02.03.24
ASPIS Pylas
APEP
0
0
EG
24.02.24
APEP
Ethnikos Assias
1
0
EG
17.02.24
Kouris Erimi
APEP
4
0
EG
10.02.24
APEP
Olympiada Lympion
2
0
EG
03.02.24
Geroskipou
APEP
1
0
EG
27.01.24
APEP
AEP Polemidion
3
1
EG
20.01.24
Omonia Psevda
APEP
3
0
EG
13.01.24
APEP
ASPIS Pylas
2
1
EG
07.01.24
Kouris Erimi
APEP
2
0
EG
20.12.23
APEP
AS Spartakos Kitiou
0
0
EG
17.12.23
Iraklis Yerolakkou
APEP
0
2
EG
09.12.23
APEP
Ethnikos Latsion
3
3
EG
02.12.23
Halkanoras
APEP
2
0
EG
25.11.23
APEP
AEP Polemidion
1
3
EG
18.11.23
Ormideia
APEP
1
0
EG
11.11.23
Omonia Psevda
APEP
2
0
EG
04.11.23
APEP
Geroskipou
0
1
EG
29.10.23
Ethnikos Assias
APEP
3
2
EG
21.10.23
APEP
APEA Akrotiríou
1
1
EG
14.10.23
Olympiada Lympion
APEP
2
1
EG
07.10.23
APEP
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
3
EG
30.09.23
Kedros Agia Marina
APEP
3
0
EG
29.04.23
Ormideia
APEP
4
1
EG
22.04.23
APEP
Kouris Erimi
0
2
EG
08.04.23
Halkanoras
APEP
2
0
EG
01.04.23
APEP
Elia Lythrodonta
6
1
EG
25.03.23
APEP
APONA Anagias
3
1
EG
18.03.23
EN THOI Lakatamia
APEP
0
1
EG
11.03.23
APEP
Ethnikos Latsion
3
1
EG
04.03.23
APEP
Ormideia
2
1
EG
25.02.23
Kouris Erimi
APEP
1
2
EG
18.02.23
APEP
Halkanoras
0
1
EG
11.02.23
Elia Lythrodonta
APEP
0
1
EG
04.02.23
APONA Anagias
APEP
1
1
EG
28.01.23
APEP
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
3
EG
21.01.23
Ethnikos Latsion
APEP
0
1
EG
15.01.23
APEP
EN THOI Lakatamia
3
1
EG
07.01.23
AEP Polemidion
APEP
3
1
EG
22.12.22
APEP
APEA Akrotiríou
0
1
EG
17.12.22
ASPIS Pylas
APEP
1
0
EG
10.12.22
APEP
Iraklis Yerolakkou
0
1
EG
03.12.22
APONA Anagias
APEP
4
4
EG
26.11.22
APEP
Elia Lythrodonta
3
0
EG
20.11.22
Digenis Morphou
APEP
2
0
EG
12.11.22
APEP
Ethnikos Latsion
1
4
EG
05.11.22
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
APEP
2
2
EG
29.10.22
Kouris Erimi
APEP
2
0
EG
22.10.22
APEP
Ethnikos Assias
2
1
EG
15.10.22
Halkanoras
APEP
2
2
EG
08.10.22
APEP
Ormideia
3
1
EG
02.10.22
ASIL Lysi
APEP
2
0
EG
16.04.22
Halkanoras
APEP
2
3
EG
09.04.22
APEP
Peyia
2
1
EG
02.04.22
Elia Lythrodonta
APEP
2
2
EG
19.03.22
APEP
AE Zakakiou
0
1
EG
12.03.22
Ethnikos Assias
APEP
0
0
EG
05.03.22
APEP
Omonia Psevda
2
2
EG
26.02.22
Kouris Erimi
APEP
1
1
EG
23.02.22
APEP
Digenis Morphou
1
1
EG
19.02.22
APEP
Digenis Ypsonas
0
1
EG
12.02.22
MEAP Nisou
APEP
1
1
EG
05.02.22
APEP
Ormideia
5
0
EG
22.01.22
EN THOI Lakatamia
APEP
3
1
EG
15.01.22
APEP
Iraklis Yerolakkou
0
1
EG
08.01.22
APEP
Halkanoras
2
1
EG
18.12.21
Peyia
APEP
1
0
EG
11.12.21
APEP
Elia Lythrodonta
4
1
EG
04.12.21
AE Zakakiou
APEP
4
2
EG
27.11.21
APEP
Ethnikos Assias
1
0
EG
20.11.21
Omonia Psevda
APEP
0
1
EG
06.11.21
APEP
Kouris Erimi
1
2
EG
30.10.21
Digenis Ypsonas
APEP
1
0
EG
23.10.21
APEP
MEAP Nisou
1
3
EG
16.10.21
Ormideia
APEP
4
0
EG
09.10.21
Digenis Morphou
APEP
5
0
EG
02.10.21
APEP
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
1
EG
25.09.21
Iraklis Yerolakkou
APEP
1
1
EG
29.05.21
Oroklini / Troulloi 2020 FC
APEP
0
3
EG
22.05.21
APEP
Olympiada Lympion
1
1
EG
19.05.21
Omonia 29is Maiou
APEP
2
1
EG
15.05.21
APEP
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
0
EG
12.05.21
Ethnikos Assias
APEP
1
2
EG
08.05.21
APEP
MEAP Nisou
1
1
EG
28.04.21
APEP
O Kormakitis FC
2
1
EG
24.04.21
Halkanoras
APEP
1
0
EG
17.04.21
APEP
Elpida Astromeritis
1
3
EG
14.04.21
Iraklis Yerolakkou
APEP
3
0
EG
10.04.21
APEP
Amathous Agiou Tychona
1
1
EG
07.04.21
APONA Anagias
APEP
1
0
EG
03.04.21
APEP
Ormideia
1
0
EG
27.03.21
Peyia
APEP
1
2
EG
20.03.21
APEP
Elia Lythrodonta
2
2
EG
13.03.21
APEP
Oroklini / Troulloi 2020 FC
1
1
EG