Copa Libertadores (2013)
0
138 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Südamerika : Copa Libertadores
Finale
25.0700:50
Atlético Mineiro
Olimpia
n.E.
4
3
2
0
EG
18.0700:50
Olimpia
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
EG
Halbfinale
11.0700:50
Atlético Mineiro
Newell's Old Boys
n.E.
3
2
2
0
EG
10.0700:50
Independiente Santa Fe
Olimpia
1
0
EG
04.0700:50
Newell's Old Boys
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
EG
03.0700:50
Olimpia
Independiente Santa Fe
2
0
EG
Viertelfinale
31.0501:00
Atlético Mineiro
Tijuana
1
1
EG
30.0501:00
Olimpia
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
2
1
EG
29.0522:30
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
n.E.
10
9
0
0
EG
29.0501:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Cusco
2
0
EG
24.0500:30
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
0
0
EG
24.0500:30
Tijuana
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
EG
23.0501:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Olimpia
0
0
EG
22.0522:45
Cusco
Independiente Santa Fe
1
3
EG
Achtelfinale
17.0501:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Grêmio Porto Alegre
1
0
EG
Tabelle
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras São Paulo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | N S S N N |
2 | Tigre | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | S S N S N |
3 | Libertad | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | N N U U S |
4 | Sporting Cristal | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | S N U U S |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | N S N S S |
2 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | N S S N S |
3 | Deportivo Toluca | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | S N U U N |
4 | Barcelona | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | S N U U N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | N S S S S |
2 | São Paulo FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | S N N U S |
3 | Arsenal Sarandí | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | S N S U N |
4 | The Strongest | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | N S N N N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians São Paulo | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | S S S N S |
2 | Tijuana | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | S U N S S |
3 | San José | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | N U S N N |
4 | Millonarios | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Gruppe 6
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Santa Fe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | S S S S U |
2 | Cusco | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | N S N S S |
3 | Deportes Tolima | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | U N S N U |
4 | Cerro Porteño | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vélez Sarsfield | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | U S S S S |
2 | Emelec | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | U S S N N |
3 | Peñarol Montevideo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | S N N N S |
4 | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Gruppe 7
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | S S S U S |
2 | Newell's Old Boys | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | N S S N N |
3 | Universidad de Chile | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | S N N S N |
4 | Deportivo Lara | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | N N N U S |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Gruppe 8
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense Rio Janeiro | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | S U U S N |
2 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | U U N S S |
3 | Huachipato | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | U S U N N |
4 | Caracas | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | N N S N S |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras São Paulo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S S S |
2 (4) | Sporting Cristal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S U S |
3 (2) | Tigre | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | S S N |
4 (3) | Libertad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | N U S |
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | S N U |
2 (3) | Deportivo Toluca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | S U N |
3 (4) | Barcelona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | S U N |
4 (2) | Boca Juniors | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | S N N |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Mineiro | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | S S S |
2 (2) | São Paulo FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | S U S |
3 (4) | The Strongest | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | S N S |
4 (3) | Arsenal Sarandí | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | S S N |
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians São Paulo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | S S S |
2 (2) | Tijuana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | S S S |
3 (3) | San José | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | U S U |
4 (4) | Millonarios | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | N S N |
Gruppe 6
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independiente Santa Fe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S S U |
2 (2) | Cusco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | S N U |
3 (3) | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | N N S |
4 (4) | Cerro Porteño | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | U N N |
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Emelec | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S S S |
2 (1) | Vélez Sarsfield | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | U S S |
3 (3) | Peñarol Montevideo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | S N S |
4 (4) | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | N S N |
Gruppe 7
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | S U S |
2 (2) | Newell's Old Boys | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | S N S |
3 (3) | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | N N S |
4 (4) | Deportivo Lara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | N N S |
Gruppe 8
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | U S N |
2 (1) | Fluminense Rio Janeiro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | S U N |
3 (4) | Caracas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | N S N |
4 (3) | Huachipato | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | U N N |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Libertad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | N U S |
2 (2) | Tigre | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | S N N |
3 (4) | Sporting Cristal | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | N U N |
4 (1) | Palmeiras São Paulo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | N N N |
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N S S |
2 (1) | Nacional | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N S S |
3 (3) | Deportivo Toluca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | N U S |
4 (4) | Barcelona | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N U U |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | N S S |
2 (3) | Arsenal Sarandí | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | N U N |
3 (4) | The Strongest | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | N N N |
4 (2) | São Paulo FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | N N N |
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians São Paulo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | S N U |
2 (2) | Tijuana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | U N S |
3 (4) | Millonarios | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | N N N |
4 (3) | San José | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | N N N |
Gruppe 6
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independiente Santa Fe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | S S U |
2 (2) | Cusco | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N S S |
3 (3) | Deportes Tolima | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | U S U |
4 (4) | Cerro Porteño | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | N N N |
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | S S N |
2 (3) | Peñarol Montevideo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N N S |
3 (2) | Emelec | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | U N N |
4 (4) | Deportes Iquique | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | N N N |
Gruppe 7
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | S S N |
2 (3) | Universidad de Chile | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | S S N |
3 (2) | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | N S N |
4 (4) | Deportivo Lara | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | N U N |
Gruppe 8
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Huachipato | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | S U S |
2 (1) | Fluminense Rio Janeiro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | U S S |
3 (2) | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | U N S |
4 (4) | Caracas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | N N S |
Topscorer
Spieler
Tore
Team