Copa Libertadores (1996)
0
90 Spiele
Tabelle
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | U N S S S |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | S S U N N |
3 | CD ESPOLI | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | N N N S S |
4 | Olimpia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | U S U N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol Montevideo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | N U U U S |
2 | Defensor Sporting | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | U S U U U |
3 | Sporting Cristal | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | U U S U U |
4 | Universitario | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | S N N U N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América de Cali | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:2 | +9 | S S S N S |
2 | Junior | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | S U N N S |
3 | San José | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | N N S N S |
4 | Guabirá | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | U S N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians São Paulo | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | S U S N S |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | N N S U S |
3 | Botafogo FR | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | S N N U S |
4 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | S U N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | S S U S S |
2 | San Lorenzo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | S S U U U |
3 | Minervén | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 | N N U N U |
4 | Caracas | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | N N U N U |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barcelona | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | S S S |
2 (2) | Cerro Porteño | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | S S U |
3 (3) | CD ESPOLI | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N S S |
4 (4) | Olimpia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | U S N |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Defensor Sporting | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | U S N |
2 (1) | Peñarol Montevideo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N U U |
3 (3) | Sporting Cristal | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | U U N |
4 (4) | Universitario | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N U N |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América de Cali | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | S S S |
2 (2) | Junior | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | S S S |
3 (3) | San José | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S S S |
4 (4) | Guabirá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | U S N |
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians São Paulo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | S S S |
2 (2) | Universidad de Chile | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S S S |
3 (3) | Botafogo FR | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | S U S |
4 (4) | Universidad Católica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | S U N |
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San Lorenzo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | S S U |
2 (1) | River Plate | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | S S U |
3 (3) | Minervén | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | N U S |
4 (4) | Caracas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | U N U |
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barcelona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | U N S |
2 (2) | Cerro Porteño | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | N N S |
3 (4) | Olimpia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | U N N |
4 (3) | CD ESPOLI | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | N N N |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol Montevideo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | U S S |
2 (4) | Universitario | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | S N S |
3 (3) | Sporting Cristal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | U U S |
4 (2) | Defensor Sporting | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U U U |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América de Cali | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | N S N |
2 (2) | Junior | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | U N N |
3 (3) | San José | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | N N N |
4 (4) | Guabirá | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | N N N |
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians São Paulo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | U N S |
2 (2) | Universidad de Chile | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | N N U |
3 (3) | Botafogo FR | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | N N N |
4 (4) | Universidad Católica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | N N N |
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | River Plate | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | S S U |
2 (2) | San Lorenzo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | U U U |
3 (3) | Minervén | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | N N U |
4 (4) | Caracas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | N N N |
Visuelle Tabelle
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
3 | CD ESPOLI | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 |
4 | Olimpia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol Montevideo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 |
2 | Defensor Sporting | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | Sporting Cristal | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Universitario | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América de Cali | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:2 | +9 |
2 | Junior | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | San José | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | Guabirá | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians São Paulo | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Botafogo FR | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 |
4 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 |
2 | San Lorenzo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 |
3 | Minervén | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 |
4 | Caracas | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde