Estadio Ricardo Gregor
Name: Estadio Ricardo Gregor
Stadt: Luque
Land: Paraguay
Oberfläche: Grass
Stadt: Luque
Land: Paraguay
Oberfläche: Grass
Letzte Spiele
Paraguay : Primera Division
31.05.18
Independiente FBC
Sol de América
3
1
EG
08.05.18
Independiente FBC
Club Guaraní
2
1
EG
27.04.18
Independiente FBC
General Díaz
2
3
EG
30.03.18
Independiente FBC
Libertad
3
1
EG
18.03.18
Independiente FBC
3 de Febrero
1
1
EG
10.03.18
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Santaní
1
0
EG
24.02.18
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Luqueño
4
1
EG
09.02.18
Independiente FBC
Nacional
0
3
EG
10.12.17
Independiente FBC
Rubio Ñú
0
0
EG
13.11.17
Independiente FBC
Libertad
0
1
EG
24.10.17
Independiente FBC
General Díaz
1
3
EG
14.10.17
Independiente FBC
Club Guaraní
0
1
EG
25.09.17
Independiente FBC
Nacional
1
2
EG
11.09.17
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Capiatá
0
0
EG
25.08.17
Independiente FBC
Sol de América
4
1
EG
18.08.17
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Trinidense
0
2
EG
23.07.17
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Luqueño
0
3
EG
16.06.17
Independiente FBC
Nacional
0
2
EG
21.05.17
Independiente FBC
Club Guaraní
4
2
EG
12.05.17
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Trinidense
2
2
EG
15.04.17
Independiente FBC
Sol de América
0
0
EG
07.04.17
Independiente FBC
Libertad
0
2
EG
29.03.17
Independiente FBC
Rubio Ñú
0
1
EG
17.03.17
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Capiatá
1
0
EG
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
30.09.16
Independiente FBC
3 de Febrero
1
1
EG
17.09.16
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Iteño
2
1
EG
04.09.16
Independiente FBC
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
1
EG
21.08.16
Independiente FBC
Club Sport Colombia
4
2
EG
07.08.16
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Santaní
0
0
EG
31.07.16
Independiente FBC
Fulgencio Yegros
2
0
EG
17.07.16
Independiente FBC
Club Deportivo Liberación
3
0
EG
19.06.16
Independiente FBC
Club Cristóbal Colón de Ñemby
1
0
EG
05.06.16
Independiente FBC
Fernando de la Mora
2
0
EG
25.05.16
Independiente FBC
Resistencia
3
0
EG
22.05.16
Independiente FBC
Club Deportivo Caaguazú
1
1
EG
08.05.16
Independiente FBC
Ovetense FC
3
1
EG
27.04.16
Independiente FBC
Club Olimpia de Itá
1
0
EG
17.04.16
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
EG
03.04.16
Independiente FBC
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
2
1
EG
26.09.15
Independiente FBC
3 de Febrero
0
0
EG
13.09.15
Independiente FBC
Club Cristóbal Colón de Ñemby
4
1
EG
05.09.15
Independiente FBC
General Caballero SC
0
1
EG
26.08.15
Independiente FBC
Club Deportivo Liberación
2
1
EG
15.08.15
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Trinidense
1
1
EG
02.08.15
Independiente FBC
Club Sport Colombia
4
1
EG
24.07.15
Independiente FBC
Tacuary
3
1
EG
05.07.15
Independiente FBC
Club Deportivo Caaguazú
0
1
EG
21.06.15
Independiente FBC
Resistencia
1
1
EG
07.06.15
Independiente FBC
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
1
2
EG
30.05.15
Independiente FBC
Fernando de la Mora
1
1
EG
17.05.15
Independiente FBC
River Plate
0
2
EG
06.05.15
Independiente FBC
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
2
0
EG
01.05.15
Tacuary
Sportivo Trinidense
1
1
EG
26.04.15
Independiente FBC
12 de Octubre
2
1
EG
12.04.15
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Iteño
1
1
EG
19.10.14
Independiente FBC
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
1
1
EG
04.10.14
Independiente FBC
General Caballero SC
0
1
EG
20.09.14
Independiente FBC
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
0
EG
06.09.14
Independiente FBC
River Plate
0
3
EG
24.08.14
Independiente FBC
Club Deportivo Caaguazú
2
1
EG
17.08.14
Independiente FBC
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
0
1
EG
02.08.14
Independiente FBC
Club Olimpia de Itá
1
2
EG
20.07.14
Independiente FBC
Club Sport Colombia
1
0
EG
06.07.14
Independiente FBC
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
0
0
EG
22.06.14
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Trinidense
2
0
EG
08.06.14
Independiente FBC
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
3
1
EG
24.05.14
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Iteño
2
4
EG
11.05.14
Independiente FBC
Tacuary
2
1
EG
20.04.14
Independiente FBC
Resistencia
2
1
EG
06.04.14
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Santaní
1
2
EG
26.10.13
Independiente FBC
12 de Octubre
1
3
EG
12.10.13
Independiente FBC
3 de Febrero
3
2
EG
28.09.13
Independiente FBC
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
2
1
EG
15.09.13
Independiente FBC
Tacuary
1
0
EG
31.08.13
Independiente FBC
Club General Martín Ledesma
2
2
EG
18.08.13
Independiente FBC
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
1
EG
04.08.13
Independiente FBC
2 de Mayo
0
1
EG
29.06.13
Independiente FBC
Fernando de la Mora
2
1
EG
15.06.13
Independiente FBC
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
1
0
EG
02.06.13
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Santaní
1
1
EG
Paraguay : Primera Division
26.05.13
General Díaz
Club Guaraní
1
1
EG
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
19.05.13
Independiente FBC
General Caballero SC
2
1
EG
05.05.13
Independiente FBC
Resistencia
2
2
EG
19.04.13
Independiente FBC
Club Sport Colombia
1
1
EG
07.04.13
Independiente FBC
River Plate
0
1
EG
Paraguay : Primera Division
31.03.13
General Díaz
Rubio Ñú
1
1
EG
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
31.03.13
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Trinidense
0
2
EG
Paraguay : Primera Division
03.03.13
General Díaz
Sol de América
2
0
EG
15.12.12
Independiente FBC
Nacional
0
3
EG
30.11.12
Independiente FBC
Libertad
0
5
EG
17.11.12
Independiente FBC
Rubio Ñú
2
2
EG
04.11.12
Independiente FBC
Sol de América
1
1
EG
16.09.12
Independiente FBC
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
2
1
EG
25.08.12
Independiente FBC
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
0
1
EG
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
11.08.12
29 de Setiembre FBC
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
1
2
EG
Paraguay : Primera Division
28.07.12
Independiente FBC
Tacuary
0
2
EG
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
08.07.12
29 de Setiembre FBC
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
0
3
EG
Paraguay : Primera Division
04.07.12
Independiente FBC
Libertad
1
4
EG
26.06.12
Independiente FBC
Rubio Ñú
1
0
EG
17.06.12
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
EG