Super League (2017)
0
153 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Sri Lanka : Super League
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
14.0112:50
Colombo
Renown
1
0
EG
27.1209:30
Super Sun SC
Saunders SC
2
0
EG
22.1209:30
Defenders
Matara City SC
1
2
EG
22.1209:30
Blue Eagles
Moragasmulla SC
7
0
EG
22.1209:30
Upcountry Lions
Solid SC
2
0
EG
20.1209:45
Java Lane SC
Blue Star
1
1
EG
20.1209:45
Navy Sea Hawks
Sri Lanka Police SC
3
1
EG
20.1209:45
Negombo Junioren SC
Crystal Palace SC
2
2
EG
19.1209:30
New Youngs
Pelicans SC
2
0
EG
16. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.1209:30
Java Lane SC
Navy Sea Hawks
1
0
EG
17.1209:30
Moragasmulla SC
Super Sun SC
3
4
EG
17.1209:30
Blue Eagles
Renown
0
0
EG
17.1209:30
Defenders
Colombo
0
1
EG
16.1209:30
Crystal Palace SC
Upcountry Lions
3
5
EG
16.1209:30
Negombo Junioren SC
Pelicans SC
0
1
EG
16.1209:30
Saunders SC
Sri Lanka Police SC
2
1
EG
16.1209:30
Blue Star
New Youngs
1
2
EG
16.1209:30
Matara City SC
Solid SC
0
1
EG
15. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.1209:30
Defenders
Blue Eagles
5
1
EG
10.1209:30
Saunders SC
Pelicans SC
0
2
EG
10.1209:30
Sri Lanka Police SC
Upcountry Lions
2
3
EG
09.1209:30
Blue Star
Navy Sea Hawks
1
0
EG
09.1209:30
Matara City SC
Super Sun SC
1
1
EG
09.1209:30
Moragasmulla SC
Crystal Palace SC
2
5
EG
09.1209:30
Renown
Solid SC
3
2
EG
09.1209:30
New Youngs
Colombo
0
0
EG
09.1209:30
Java Lane SC
Negombo Junioren SC
0
2
EG
14. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
06.1209:30
Blue Star
Negombo Junioren SC
0
1
EG
06.1209:30
Pelicans SC
Upcountry Lions
3
4
EG
06.1209:30
Solid SC
Defenders
1
1
EG
06.1209:30
Moragasmulla SC
Sri Lanka Police SC
2
2
EG
06.1209:30
Java Lane SC
Saunders SC
2
1
EG
05.1209:30
Matara City SC
Crystal Palace SC
4
0
EG
05.1209:30
Navy Sea Hawks
New Youngs
0
0
EG
05.1209:30
Colombo
Blue Eagles
2
1
EG
13. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
29.1109:30
Solid SC
Sri Lanka Police SC
0
2
EG
14. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.1109:30
Super Sun SC
Renown
1
2
EG
11. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.1109:30
Solid SC
Blue Eagles
1
2
EG
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.1109:30
Pelicans SC
Renown
1
3
EG
11. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.1109:30
Colombo
Navy Sea Hawks
2
0
EG
9. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.1109:30
Upcountry Lions
Saunders SC
1
3
EG
13. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
19.1109:30
Crystal Palace SC
Super Sun SC
1
3
EG
19.1109:30
Navy Sea Hawks
Moragasmulla SC
3
2
EG
19.1109:30
Renown
Blue Star
4
0
EG
19.1109:30
Matara City SC
New Youngs
1
0
EG
18.1109:30
Pelicans SC
Blue Eagles
3
0
EG
18.1109:30
Upcountry Lions
Negombo Junioren SC
1
2
EG
18.1109:30
Saunders SC
Colombo
1
1
EG
18.1109:30
Java Lane SC
Defenders
0
1
EG
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
15.1109:30
Negombo Junioren SC
Colombo
1
7
EG
15.1109:30
Navy Sea Hawks
Saunders SC
2
3
EG
15.1109:30
Crystal Palace SC
Blue Eagles
0
0
EG
15.1109:30
New Youngs
Upcountry Lions
4
2
EG
15.1109:30
Defenders
Sri Lanka Police SC
1
0
EG
15.1109:30
Blue Star
Moragasmulla SC
0
2
EG
14.1109:30
Super Sun SC
Solid SC
0
0
EG
14.1109:30
Java Lane SC
Matara City SC
1
4
EG
11. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
12.1109:30
Saunders SC
Blue Star
1
1
EG
12.1109:30
Negombo Junioren SC
New Youngs
2
5
EG
12.1109:30
Sri Lanka Police SC
Matara City SC
1
0
EG
12.1109:30
Crystal Palace SC
Renown
1
4
EG
11.1109:30
Moragasmulla SC
Pelicans SC
0
1
EG
11.1109:30
Defenders
Super Sun SC
0
1
EG
11.1109:30
Upcountry Lions
Java Lane SC
2
2
EG
4. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.1109:30
Upcountry Lions
Moragasmulla SC
4
1
EG
10. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.1109:30
Pelicans SC
Navy Sea Hawks
1
0
EG
05.1109:30
Renown
Defenders
3
2
EG
05.1109:30
Sri Lanka Police SC
Negombo Junioren SC
3
0
EG
05.1109:30
New Youngs
Java Lane SC
4
0
EG
05.1109:30
Colombo
Blue Star
5
0
EG
04.1109:30
Super Sun SC
Upcountry Lions
5
2
EG
04.1109:30
Saunders SC
Crystal Palace SC
1
3
EG
04.1109:30
Moragasmulla SC
Solid SC
1
1
EG
04.1109:30
Blue Eagles
Matara City SC
1
0
EG
9. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
29.1009:30
Sri Lanka Police SC
Super Sun SC
1
3
EG
29.1009:30
Negombo Junioren SC
Moragasmulla SC
4
0
EG
29.1009:30
Crystal Palace SC
Colombo
1
6
EG
29.1009:30
Blue Eagles
Java Lane SC
1
1
EG
28.1009:30
Renown
New Youngs
5
1
EG
28.1009:30
Blue Star
Defenders
2
1
EG
28.1009:30
Solid SC
Pelicans SC
1
1
EG
28.1008:30
Navy Sea Hawks
Matara City SC
3
4
EG
4. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.1010:00
Pelicans SC
Crystal Palace SC
4
1
EG
8. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.1009:30
Java Lane SC
Colombo
1
1
EG
7. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.1009:30
Upcountry Lions
Blue Star
2
2
EG
8. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.1009:30
Saunders SC
Solid SC
1
3
EG
22.1009:30
Navy Sea Hawks
Crystal Palace SC
3
1
EG
22.1009:30
Blue Star
Pelicans SC
2
2
EG
22.1009:30
Super Sun SC
Negombo Junioren SC
2
0
EG
22.1009:30
Matara City SC
Renown
2
2
EG
21.1009:30
Blue Eagles
Upcountry Lions
6
1
EG
21.1009:30
Sri Lanka Police SC
New Youngs
0
7
EG
18.1008:30
Defenders
Moragasmulla SC
3
1
EG
7. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
15.1009:30
New Youngs
Saunders SC
0
0
EG
15.1009:30
Negombo Junioren SC
Navy Sea Hawks
2
0
EG
15.1009:30
Sri Lanka Police SC
Renown
0
3
EG
15.1009:30
Moragasmulla SC
Java Lane SC
1
2
EG
14.1009:30
Pelicans SC
Matara City SC
0
0
EG
14.1009:30
Crystal Palace SC
Defenders
1
1
EG
14.1009:30
Blue Eagles
Super Sun SC
1
0
EG