Tercera RFEF (2010/2011)
0
6968 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
Aufstieg Play-Off - Finale
26.0619:00
San Fernando CD
La Roda
0
1
EG
26.0616:30
SD Logroñés
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
3
EG
26.0616:00
Montañesa
Sestao River
2
2
EG
26.0610:00
Tudelano
SS Reyes
0
1
EG
26.0610:00
Paracuellos Antamira
Arandina
1
2
EG
25.0617:00
Sporting Villanueva Promesas
Alhaurín
1
1
EG
25.0616:30
Manacor
Almansa
1
0
EG
25.0616:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
Izarra
2
0
EG
25.0615:00
AD Comarca de Níjar
CF Reus Deportiu
0
1
EG
19.0618:00
Alhaurín
Sporting Villanueva Promesas
0
2
EG
19.0616:00
CF Reus Deportiu
AD Comarca de Níjar
2
0
EG
19.0616:00
Izarra
Olímpic Xàtiva
1
2
EG
19.0616:00
Sestao River
Montañesa
2
1
EG
19.0610:00
SS Reyes
Tudelano
2
1
EG
18.0618:00
Almansa
Manacor
2
1
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manacor | 79 | 38 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 51:23 | +28 | N S N S U |
2 | Constància | 78 | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 62:25 | +37 | S S S S S |
3 | Poblense | 78 | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 71:44 | +27 | S N S S U |
4 | Binissalem | 76 | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 63:30 | +33 | S S N S U |
5 | Llosetense | 75 | 38 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 70:44 | +26 | S S S S S |
6 | Peña Deportiva | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 53:25 | +28 | S S N N S |
7 | Santanyí | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 53:43 | +10 | N U S S N |
8 | San Rafael | 54 | 38 | 12 | 18 | 8 | 47:36 | +11 | N U S N S |
9 | Mercadal | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 55:45 | +10 | S U S U S |
10 | Collerense | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 40:49 | -9 | S N N N U |
11 | CD Montuïri | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 46:58 | -12 | N N S N N |
12 | Ferriolense | 44 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 48:55 | -7 | S S N S U |
13 | Campos | 44 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 43:52 | -9 | S N N S N |
14 | Alcúdia | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 43:61 | -18 | N N S S S |
15 | Felanitx | 42 | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 36:56 | -20 | N N S N S |
16 | Ferreries | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 41:51 | -10 | N S N N N |
17 | Alaior | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 35:61 | -26 | N N N U U |
18 | AD Penya Arrabal | 27 | 38 | 8 | 3 | 27 | 45:78 | -33 | N S N N N |
19 | CF Norteño | 27 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 24:56 | -32 | N U S N N |
20 | UD Arenal | 25 | 38 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 32:66 | -34 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Constància | 46 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 38:8 | +30 | S S S N S |
2 (3) | Poblense | 46 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 41:14 | +27 | S S U S U |
3 (4) | Binissalem | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 40:13 | +27 | S S S N S |
4 (5) | Llosetense | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 37:19 | +18 | S S S S U |
5 (1) | Manacor | 40 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | S S S S S |
6 (7) | Santanyí | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | U S S S S |
7 (6) | Peña Deportiva | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | S N S S S |
8 (8) | San Rafael | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | N S S S S |
9 (12) | Ferriolense | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 30:22 | +8 | S S S U S |
10 (17) | Alaior | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | N U S N S |
11 (15) | Felanitx | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 25:21 | +4 | N S S S N |
12 (10) | Collerense | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | S N U S U |
13 (9) | Mercadal | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23:18 | +5 | S U N N S |
14 (14) | Alcúdia | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | N S U S U |
15 (18) | AD Penya Arrabal | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 31:36 | -5 | S N S S N |
16 (16) | Ferreries | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 24:22 | +2 | N N N S U |
17 (11) | CD Montuïri | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | N S N S U |
18 (13) | Campos | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | S N N S U |
19 (19) | CF Norteño | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 17:19 | -2 | U S N S N |
20 (20) | UD Arenal | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 14:27 | -13 | S N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manacor | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | N N U N S |
2 (5) | Llosetense | 34 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 33:25 | +8 | S S S S S |
3 (6) | Peña Deportiva | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | S N S N S |
4 (4) | Binissalem | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | S N U S N |
5 (2) | Constància | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | S S N N U |
6 (3) | Poblense | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 | N S N U S |
7 (11) | CD Montuïri | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | N N N N U |
8 (9) | Mercadal | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 | U S S N S |
9 (7) | Santanyí | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | N S N N S |
10 (13) | Campos | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | N S S S N |
11 (8) | San Rafael | 20 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | U N N U U |
12 (16) | Ferreries | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | S N N U N |
13 (10) | Collerense | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | N N U U S |
14 (14) | Alcúdia | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 23:41 | -18 | N S S N U |
15 (15) | Felanitx | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 11:35 | -24 | N N N U U |
16 (12) | Ferriolense | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18:33 | -15 | S N U N N |
17 (20) | UD Arenal | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18:39 | -21 | N N N N S |
18 (17) | Alaior | 8 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 10:36 | -26 | N N U N N |
19 (19) | CF Norteño | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7:37 | -30 | N N N N N |
20 (18) | AD Penya Arrabal | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 14:42 | -28 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Comarca de Níjar | 79 | 38 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 57:29 | +28 | U S S S S |
2 | Alhaurín | 78 | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 58:23 | +35 | S S S N U |
3 | Loja | 74 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 61:35 | +26 | S S S N N |
4 | Málaga II | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 62:35 | +27 | S U S S S |
5 | CD Ronda | 68 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 68:37 | +31 | U U S S S |
6 | Maracena | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 51:37 | +14 | S U N S U |
7 | Antequera | 62 | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 72:47 | +25 | N N N N U |
8 | Motril | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 50:33 | +17 | S N S S N |
9 | Marbella | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 58:46 | +12 | N S N N N |
10 | Martos CD | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 38:40 | -2 | U N S S U |
11 | Mancha Real | 49 | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 49:42 | +7 | N S U N S |
12 | El Palo | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 57:65 | -8 | N S N S U |
13 | Huétor Tájar | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 36:51 | -15 | N S U N U |
14 | CD Ciudad de Vícar | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 46:55 | -9 | S N N N U |
15 | Vélez | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 56:57 | -1 | S N S S U |
16 | UD Carboneras | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 57:71 | -14 | N N N U N |
17 | UD Melilla II | 34 | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 40:71 | -31 | U S U U S |
18 | CD Baza | 34 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 29:58 | -29 | S N U S S |
19 | Alhaurino | 30 | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 38:58 | -20 | N U N N N |
20 | AD Adra | 6 | 38 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 13:106 | -93 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Loja | 46 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 39:16 | +23 | S S N S S |
2 (4) | Málaga II | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 40:12 | +28 | S S S U S |
3 (2) | Alhaurín | 43 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 30:6 | +24 | S S U U U |
4 (1) | AD Comarca de Níjar | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | S S S S S |
5 (5) | CD Ronda | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 44:20 | +24 | U S S S S |
6 (6) | Maracena | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | S N S U U |
7 (10) | Martos CD | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | U S U S S |
8 (7) | Antequera | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 40:19 | +21 | N U S S U |
9 (9) | Marbella | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 32:15 | +17 | S N S S N |
10 (13) | Huétor Tájar | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | S N S S S |
11 (12) | El Palo | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 38:31 | +7 | S S N N U |
12 (11) | Mancha Real | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | S N S N U |
13 (8) | Motril | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | S S N S S |
14 (14) | CD Ciudad de Vícar | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | S N U N U |
15 (15) | Vélez | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 | S S U S N |
16 (18) | CD Baza | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | S U S U N |
17 (16) | UD Carboneras | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | N U N U U |
18 (19) | Alhaurino | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 22:25 | -3 | U N N N S |
19 (17) | UD Melilla II | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | U U S S N |
20 (20) | AD Adra | 3 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 4:48 | -44 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AD Comarca de Níjar | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | U S S S S |
2 (2) | Alhaurín | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | S N S S U |
3 (5) | CD Ronda | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | U S S U S |
4 (3) | Loja | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | S N S N U |
5 (7) | Antequera | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 32:28 | +4 | N N N S S |
6 (8) | Motril | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | N S U U N |
7 (4) | Málaga II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | U S N U N |
8 (6) | Maracena | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | U U U N S |
9 (9) | Marbella | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 | N N N N S |
10 (16) | UD Carboneras | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 28:40 | -12 | N N N N N |
11 (10) | Martos CD | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | N S U U N |
12 (11) | Mancha Real | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | N U S N N |
13 (17) | UD Melilla II | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 20:39 | -19 | S U S S N |
14 (14) | CD Ciudad de Vícar | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18:35 | -17 | N N N N N |
15 (15) | Vélez | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 19:35 | -16 | N S N N U |
16 (12) | El Palo | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 19:34 | -15 | N N U N N |
17 (19) | Alhaurino | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16:33 | -17 | N N N N U |
18 (13) | Huétor Tájar | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 8:34 | -26 | N U U U S |
19 (18) | CD Baza | 9 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 12:36 | -24 | N S N U N |
20 (20) | AD Adra | 3 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 9:58 | -49 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos CF | 84 | 38 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 75:23 | +52 | U S S S S |
2 | Villaralbo | 83 | 38 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 83:36 | +47 | S S S U S |
3 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 81 | 38 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 68:26 | +42 | S U S U U |
4 | Arandina | 78 | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 61:26 | +35 | S N S S S |
5 | Real Valladolid II | 69 | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 67:25 | +42 | N N S S N |
6 | Almazán | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 55:51 | +4 | U N N U N |
7 | Real Ávila | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 48:44 | +4 | N N U U S |
8 | Numancia II | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 58:49 | +9 | U S S S S |
9 | CD Íscar | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 48:62 | -14 | N S S N S |
10 | Bembibre | 52 | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 56:46 | +10 | S U N U N |
11 | CD Huracán Z | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 30:37 | -7 | S N N N S |
12 | Atlético Astorga | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 39:44 | -5 | U N S N S |
13 | CD Aguilar | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 41:60 | -19 | S S N N N |
14 | Ponferradina II | 42 | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 45:49 | -4 | U N N N N |
15 | Cristo Atlético | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 27:43 | -16 | N S U U N |
16 | Atlético Tordesillas | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 33:65 | -32 | U S U U N |
17 | Racing Lermeño | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 29:61 | -32 | N S N S N |
18 | Cultural Cebrereña | 30 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 42:92 | -50 | N N N N U |
19 | UD Santa Marta | 29 | 38 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 36:68 | -32 | S U U U S |
20 | CF Venta de Baños | 25 | 38 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 30:64 | -34 | N U N S N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Real Valladolid II | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 45:7 | +38 | N S S N U |
2 (2) | Villaralbo | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 51:21 | +30 | S S S S U |
3 (1) | Burgos CF | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 39:12 | +27 | U S U N S |
4 (3) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 41:10 | +31 | S S U U S |
5 (4) | Arandina | 42 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | S S S S S |
6 (7) | Real Ávila | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | N S S U N |
7 (10) | Bembibre | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 37:21 | +16 | S U S N U |
8 (6) | Almazán | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | N U U S U |
9 (11) | CD Huracán Z | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 13:12 | +1 | N N N S U |
10 (9) | CD Íscar | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | N S S N S |
11 (8) | Numancia II | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | U S S S N |
12 (16) | Atlético Tordesillas | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | S U S S U |
13 (15) | Cristo Atlético | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | N U N N S |
14 (12) | Atlético Astorga | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | U S S N N |
15 (13) | CD Aguilar | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | S N N N S |
16 (18) | Cultural Cebrereña | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 29:37 | -8 | N N U U N |
17 (14) | Ponferradina II | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 25:22 | +3 | N N S U S |
18 (17) | Racing Lermeño | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | S S N S U |
19 (20) | CF Venta de Baños | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20:23 | -3 | U S N N U |
20 (19) | UD Santa Marta | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | U U S N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burgos CF | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 36:11 | +25 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Villaralbo | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | S U S S U |
3 (3) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | U U S S S |
4 (4) | Arandina | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 30:16 | +14 | N S S S S |
5 (8) | Numancia II | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 27:23 | +4 | S S N N U |
6 (12) | Atlético Astorga | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | N N U S U |
7 (5) | Real Valladolid II | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 22:18 | +4 | N S N U N |
8 (13) | CD Aguilar | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | S N S U U |
9 (9) | CD Íscar | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | S N S U N |
10 (6) | Almazán | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | U N N N S |
11 (11) | CD Huracán Z | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | S N S N N |
12 (14) | Ponferradina II | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20:27 | -7 | U N N S N |
13 (10) | Bembibre | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | U N N U S |
14 (7) | Real Ávila | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | N U U U U |
15 (19) | UD Santa Marta | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 16:31 | -15 | S U S N U |
16 (15) | Cristo Atlético | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11:27 | -16 | S U N N N |
17 (17) | Racing Lermeño | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 11:34 | -23 | N N N N U |
18 (16) | Atlético Tordesillas | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14:46 | -32 | U U N N N |
19 (18) | Cultural Cebrereña | 7 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 13:55 | -42 | N N N N N |
20 (20) | CF Venta de Baños | 6 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 10:41 | -31 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia II | 86 | 38 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 83:28 | +55 | S U S S U |
2 | Olímpic Xàtiva | 73 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 52:30 | +22 | U S S N S |
3 | Novelda CF | 68 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 62:46 | +16 | S S N S N |
4 | CF Borriol | 66 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 61:35 | +26 | S U U S S |
5 | La Nucía | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 | N U N N N |
6 | Villarreal III | 64 | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 75:53 | +22 | S U S S S |
7 | Crevillente | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 43:43 | 0 | N S N N N |
8 | Torrellano Illice Elche Parque Empresarial CF | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 52:44 | +8 | S N U N U |
9 | Catarroja CF | 50 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 35:32 | +3 | U U N N S |
10 | Barrio del Cristo | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 39:43 | -4 | S U S N S |
11 | Mislata CF | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 37:52 | -15 | N U U S U |
12 | Saguntino | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 41:53 | -12 | S N U N N |
13 | Ribarroja | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 34:54 | -20 | N U N S N |
14 | Jove Español | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 44:47 | -3 | S N N S S |
15 | Eldense | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 31:39 | -8 | N U S S N |
16 | Levante II | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 30:47 | -17 | N U U S U |
17 | CD Torrevieja | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 31:42 | -11 | N S U N U |
18 | Burjassot CF | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:52 | -11 | U N S N U |
19 | Villajoyosa | 37 | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 37:59 | -22 | U S S S S |
20 | Puzol | 30 | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 33:75 | -42 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valencia II | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 54:17 | +37 | S S U S S |
2 (3) | Novelda CF | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 36:13 | +23 | S S S S N |
3 (2) | Olímpic Xàtiva | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | U S S N S |
4 (5) | La Nucía | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | U N S U S |
5 (4) | CF Borriol | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 33:13 | +20 | S U S S S |
6 (6) | Villarreal III | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 52:26 | +26 | S S S S S |
7 (10) | Barrio del Cristo | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | S S S S U |
8 (11) | Mislata CF | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | N U U S S |
9 (9) | Catarroja CF | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 19:11 | +8 | U N N N U |
10 (7) | Crevillente | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | S N S U U |
11 (16) | Levante II | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | U S N U S |
12 (18) | Burjassot CF | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 22:18 | +4 | U S U N N |
13 (8) | Torrellano Illice Elche Parque Empresarial CF | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 34:22 | +12 | S U N S S |
14 (15) | Eldense | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 17:12 | +5 | U S N S S |
15 (12) | Saguntino | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 21:17 | +4 | S N S N U |
16 (17) | CD Torrevieja | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 19:19 | 0 | S N N N N |
17 (13) | Ribarroja | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | U S N U N |
18 (14) | Jove Español | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | N S U U S |
19 (19) | Villajoyosa | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | S S S U S |
20 (20) | Puzol | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 21:34 | -13 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valencia II | 38 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | U S S N U |
2 (2) | Olímpic Xàtiva | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | S N S U S |
3 (3) | Novelda CF | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 26:33 | -7 | S N N S U |
4 (6) | Villarreal III | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | U S N S S |
5 (4) | CF Borriol | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28:22 | +6 | U S S U S |
6 (5) | La Nucía | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | N N N S N |
7 (7) | Crevillente | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 22:27 | -5 | N N N N U |
8 (14) | Jove Español | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 20:23 | -3 | S N S S S |
9 (13) | Ribarroja | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | N N N U N |
10 (8) | Torrellano Illice Elche Parque Empresarial CF | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18:22 | -4 | N U N N N |
11 (9) | Catarroja CF | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | U N S U U |
12 (12) | Saguntino | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | N U N N S |
13 (15) | Eldense | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 14:27 | -13 | N S N N S |
14 (17) | CD Torrevieja | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 12:23 | -11 | N U U N S |
15 (10) | Barrio del Cristo | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | U N S N N |
16 (19) | Villajoyosa | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 9:30 | -21 | U S S N N |
17 (11) | Mislata CF | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 13:34 | -21 | U S N N S |
18 (16) | Levante II | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 13:30 | -17 | N U U N N |
19 (20) | Puzol | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 12:41 | -29 | N N N U N |
20 (18) | Burjassot CF | 10 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19:34 | -15 | N N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costa Brava | 73 | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 65:36 | +29 | S S N S U |
2 | Pobla Mafumet | 67 | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 60:36 | +24 | N S S S S |
3 | Montañesa | 67 | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 40:33 | +7 | U S U S S |
4 | CF Reus Deportiu | 65 | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 52:26 | +26 | U U S U S |
5 | Espanyol II | 64 | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 65:38 | +27 | S S S S S |
6 | Manlleu | 61 | 38 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 58:40 | +18 | U U U S U |
7 | Europa | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 54:42 | +12 | S N U N U |
8 | Cornellà | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 58:44 | +14 | U U U N N |
9 | Prat | 53 | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 49:42 | +7 | U U N N N |
10 | Gavà | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 42:45 | -3 | S U U S N |
11 | Vilafranca | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 48:55 | -7 | U N N U S |
12 | Castelldefels | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 37:45 | -8 | N N S N N |
13 | Terrassa | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 58:53 | +5 | U N U N S |
14 | CF Amposta | 45 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 45:65 | -20 | N N S U N |
15 | CF Balaguer | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 42:60 | -18 | S N N S N |
16 | Vilanova | 41 | 38 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 42:51 | -9 | U S U N U |
17 | CD Masnou | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 51:60 | -9 | U N U S S |
18 | Palamós | 41 | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 35:45 | -10 | U U U N S |
19 | Ascó | 29 | 38 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 29:72 | -43 | N S U N N |
20 | CE Premià | 27 | 38 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 24:66 | -42 | N S N U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | CF Reus Deportiu | 40 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 30:7 | +23 | U S S S S |
2 (2) | Pobla Mafumet | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 36:16 | +20 | S S S U S |
3 (1) | Costa Brava | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | S S U S U |
4 (9) | Prat | 36 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | U N S S S |
5 (3) | Montañesa | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | U U S U U |
6 (6) | Manlleu | 34 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 33:20 | +13 | U U U U S |
7 (12) | Castelldefels | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | N S N S U |
8 (5) | Espanyol II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | S S S N N |
9 (7) | Europa | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | S U U N S |
10 (8) | Cornellà | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | U U N S S |
11 (10) | Gavà | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | U S N U S |
12 (11) | Vilafranca | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | U N U N U |
13 (13) | Terrassa | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 | N N S S U |
14 (16) | Vilanova | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | S N U N S |
15 (15) | CF Balaguer | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | N S S U N |
16 (14) | CF Amposta | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 26:29 | -3 | N U S S U |
17 (17) | CD Masnou | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 27:33 | -6 | N S S N S |
18 (20) | CE Premià | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | S N S N N |
19 (19) | Ascó | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | N U N N U |
20 (18) | Palamós | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18:30 | -12 | U N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Costa Brava | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 | S N U S S |
2 (5) | Espanyol II | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 33:18 | +15 | S S S N S |
3 (3) | Montañesa | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | S S S N N |
4 (2) | Pobla Mafumet | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | N S U U S |
5 (6) | Manlleu | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | U S S U U |
6 (7) | Europa | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | N N N S U |
7 (18) | Palamós | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | U U S U N |
8 (8) | Cornellà | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 27:23 | +4 | U N U N N |
9 (4) | CF Reus Deportiu | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | U U U N S |
10 (10) | Gavà | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | S U N S S |
11 (17) | CD Masnou | 21 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | U U N U U |
12 (14) | CF Amposta | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 19:36 | -17 | N S N S N |
13 (11) | Vilafranca | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | N S N U N |
14 (13) | Terrassa | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | U U S N S |
15 (15) | CF Balaguer | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18:35 | -17 | S N N N N |
16 (9) | Prat | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 23:31 | -8 | U N N U N |
17 (16) | Vilanova | 16 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | U U U N U |
18 (12) | Castelldefels | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 13:24 | -11 | N N N U U |
19 (19) | Ascó | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12:37 | -25 | S N N N N |
20 (20) | CE Premià | 8 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 11:40 | -29 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Amorebieta | 81 | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 71:26 | +45 | U S S S S |
2 | Laudio | 76 | 38 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 62:34 | +28 | U S S S U |
3 | Sestao River | 74 | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 55:27 | +28 | U S U N S |
4 | Durango | 68 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 51:33 | +18 | N N S S U |
5 | Beasain | 62 | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 49:32 | +17 | S N U U U |
6 | Portugalete | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 56:34 | +22 | N S U N S |
7 | Basconia | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 54:42 | +12 | S S S S N |
8 | Arenas Getxo | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 25:23 | +2 | S N N U N |
9 | Leioa | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 40:38 | +2 | S S S S U |
10 | Lagun Onak | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 39:32 | +7 | N N N U N |
11 | Santutxu | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 34:43 | -9 | N S N N N |
12 | Zalla UC | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 30:52 | -22 | N N S N S |
13 | Gernika | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 36:37 | -1 | U N N U N |
14 | Zarautz | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 34:53 | -19 | U S S S N |
15 | Zamudio | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 32:50 | -18 | N N S N U |
16 | Eibar II | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 31:49 | -18 | N S N U S |
17 | Elgoibar | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 33:51 | -18 | S S N N N |
18 | Santurtzi | 38 | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 28:42 | -14 | S N N S U |
19 | Amurrio | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 29:55 | -26 | U N U N S |
20 | Aurrerá Vitoria | 31 | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 28:64 | -36 | S N N U S |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SD Amorebieta | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | U S S S S |
2 (3) | Sestao River | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 34:11 | +23 | S N S S N |
3 (2) | Laudio | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 38:19 | +19 | S S N S S |
4 (6) | Portugalete | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 30:9 | +21 | S S U S U |
5 (5) | Beasain | 38 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 33:14 | +19 | N U U U U |
6 (8) | Arenas Getxo | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | S N N S U |
7 (10) | Lagun Onak | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | N U U S U |
8 (7) | Basconia | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 35:21 | +14 | S S N S S |
9 (4) | Durango | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 29:19 | +10 | N S U S S |
10 (11) | Santutxu | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 25:18 | +7 | S N U N N |
11 (9) | Leioa | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | S S U N N |
12 (13) | Gernika | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 | N U N S U |
13 (14) | Zarautz | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | U S N U U |
14 (12) | Zalla UC | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | N N S N N |
15 (16) | Eibar II | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | S U S N N |
16 (17) | Elgoibar | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | S N N U S |
17 (19) | Amurrio | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | U U S S N |
18 (18) | Santurtzi | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | S N S U N |
19 (20) | Aurrerá Vitoria | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | S N S S N |
20 (15) | Zamudio | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | N S U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SD Amorebieta | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 41:14 | +27 | S S U S S |
2 (2) | Laudio | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | U S U U U |
3 (4) | Durango | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | N S U U N |
4 (3) | Sestao River | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | U U S N N |
5 (9) | Leioa | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | S S N S N |
6 (5) | Beasain | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | S U U S S |
7 (7) | Basconia | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | S S U S S |
8 (15) | Zamudio | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | N N N N S |
9 (12) | Zalla UC | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | N S S S N |
10 (6) | Portugalete | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 26:25 | +1 | N U N S S |
11 (8) | Arenas Getxo | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 8:13 | -5 | N U S N N |
12 (18) | Santurtzi | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | N U N U S |
13 (14) | Zarautz | 16 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 12:32 | -20 | S S N S N |
14 (16) | Eibar II | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14:27 | -13 | N N S U N |
15 (10) | Lagun Onak | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14:21 | -7 | N N N S N |
16 (17) | Elgoibar | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17:30 | -13 | S N N S S |
17 (13) | Gernika | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | U N N U U |
18 (11) | Santutxu | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 9:25 | -16 | N N N N S |
19 (19) | Amurrio | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 12:33 | -21 | N N N N U |
20 (20) | Aurrerá Vitoria | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13:36 | -23 | N U N S U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noja | 82 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 58:26 | +32 | N S S N S |
2 | Deportivo Rayo Cantabria | 79 | 38 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 81:31 | +50 | S N S S U |
3 | Racing Santander II | 78 | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 78:28 | +50 | S S N U U |
4 | Siete Villas | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 63:37 | +26 | S S U S S |
5 | Bezana | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 55:35 | +20 | N N S S S |
6 | Escobedo | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 81:49 | +32 | N S N U S |
7 | Tropezón | 64 | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 67:42 | +25 | S N S S N |
8 | Ribamontán al Mar | 62 | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 54:51 | +3 | N S S U N |
9 | SD Buelna | 62 | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 42:40 | +2 | S N N U S |
10 | Cayón | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 56:48 | +8 | N S S N S |
11 | Laredo | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 41:42 | -1 | U S U U U |
12 | CD Pontejos | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 46:54 | -8 | S S S S N |
13 | Guarnizo | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 46:58 | -12 | S N U N S |
14 | Arenas de Frajanas | 45 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 51:78 | -27 | N S N N U |
15 | Atlético Albericia | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 40:60 | -20 | U N S S N |
16 | Castro | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 50:62 | -12 | U N N U U |
17 | Vimenor | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 35:51 | -16 | N S U S U |
18 | Solares | 34 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 30:62 | -32 | S N N N N |
19 | Santoña CF | 24 | 38 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 32:77 | -45 | U N N N N |
20 | SD Reocín | 5 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 6:81 | -75 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noja | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | S N U N S |
2 (4) | Siete Villas | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 39:15 | +24 | S U S U S |
3 (2) | Deportivo Rayo Cantabria | 42 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 39:13 | +26 | N U U S S |
4 (3) | Racing Santander II | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 43:11 | +32 | S U S U N |
5 (7) | Tropezón | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 36:16 | +20 | S S S S S |
6 (9) | SD Buelna | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | S N S S U |
7 (6) | Escobedo | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 42:18 | +24 | S N S S S |
8 (5) | Bezana | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | N S S S U |
9 (8) | Ribamontán al Mar | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 34:26 | +8 | S U S S S |
10 (11) | Laredo | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 19:14 | +5 | S U N S S |
11 (10) | Cayón | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | S N S U U |
12 (12) | CD Pontejos | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 25:24 | +1 | S S N S N |
13 (13) | Guarnizo | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | S U S N N |
14 (16) | Castro | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | U N U U S |
15 (14) | Arenas de Frajanas | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 31:39 | -8 | N N U S U |
16 (15) | Atlético Albericia | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 27:31 | -4 | N S U N S |
17 (17) | Vimenor | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | S S N U U |
18 (18) | Solares | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16:32 | -16 | N N N N N |
19 (19) | Santoña CF | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 | U N N N U |
20 (20) | SD Reocín | 2 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3:38 | -35 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Deportivo Rayo Cantabria | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 42:18 | +24 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Racing Santander II | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 35:17 | +18 | S N U S S |
3 (1) | Noja | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | N S S U S |
4 (5) | Bezana | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | N S S N S |
5 (6) | Escobedo | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 39:31 | +8 | N U U U N |
6 (8) | Ribamontán al Mar | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | N S N N S |
7 (7) | Tropezón | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 31:26 | +5 | N N U U S |
8 (4) | Siete Villas | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 24:22 | +2 | S S S S N |
9 (9) | SD Buelna | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | N U S N N |
10 (10) | Cayón | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 23:28 | -5 | N S S N N |
11 (17) | Vimenor | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | N U U N N |
12 (14) | Arenas de Frajanas | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 20:39 | -19 | S N N N N |
13 (11) | Laredo | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | U U U S U |
14 (12) | CD Pontejos | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | S S U U N |
15 (18) | Solares | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | S N N N S |
16 (13) | Guarnizo | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 19:30 | -11 | N N U S N |
17 (15) | Atlético Albericia | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | U S N N U |
18 (16) | Castro | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 20:38 | -18 | N U N U S |
19 (19) | Santoña CF | 9 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 15:44 | -29 | N N N N N |
20 (20) | SD Reocín | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3:43 | -40 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marino de Luanco | 84 | 38 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 79:30 | +49 | U U U S S |
2 | CD Universidad de Oviedo | 79 | 38 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 73:31 | +42 | S S S U S |
3 | Langreo | 77 | 38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 67:30 | +37 | S N S S N |
4 | Tuilla | 75 | 38 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 83:51 | +32 | U N U S S |
5 | Candás | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 60:38 | +22 | U U U S S |
6 | Condal | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 57:42 | +15 | N S U N S |
7 | Navia Club de Fútbol | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 60:50 | +10 | U S S U N |
8 | Real Oviedo II | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 77:53 | +24 | S U U U N |
9 | Real Avilés | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 40:38 | +2 | U U U N S |
10 | Navarro | 55 | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 44:54 | -10 | U U N U N |
11 | CD Cudillero | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 39:54 | -15 | N U S U N |
12 | Llanes | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 54:72 | -18 | U U U U S |
13 | Lealtad | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 40:49 | -9 | N S U U S |
14 | Luarca | 41 | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 38:53 | -15 | N U N U U |
15 | Ceares | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 39:56 | -17 | S U N U U |
16 | Nalón | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 60:82 | -22 | S N N N N |
17 | Gijón Industrial | 37 | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 34:50 | -16 | U N U S N |
18 | Andés | 37 | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 35:68 | -33 | U U S U S |
19 | Ribadesella CF | 32 | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 36:76 | -40 | N S U N N |
20 | Praviano | 21 | 38 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 34:72 | -38 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Marino de Luanco | 55 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 52:9 | +43 | U S S S S |
2 (4) | Tuilla | 51 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 58:21 | +37 | N S S S S |
3 (3) | Langreo | 49 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 44:12 | +32 | S S S S S |
4 (2) | CD Universidad de Oviedo | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 44:14 | +30 | S S S U S |
5 (5) | Candás | 42 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 34:15 | +19 | U U S U S |
6 (7) | Navia Club de Fútbol | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | U S U N S |
7 (8) | Real Oviedo II | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 44:19 | +25 | U U U U S |
8 (6) | Condal | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | N U S S U |
9 (10) | Navarro | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | U U U S S |
10 (9) | Real Avilés | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | U U S S N |
11 (12) | Llanes | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 34:32 | +2 | U U S S S |
12 (14) | Luarca | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | U N U S N |
13 (11) | CD Cudillero | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | U U N S N |
14 (16) | Nalón | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 37:35 | +2 | N N S U S |
15 (17) | Gijón Industrial | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 23:19 | +4 | N S U N U |
16 (18) | Andés | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | U S S S U |
17 (15) | Ceares | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:22 | -3 | S N U N S |
18 (19) | Ribadesella CF | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:29 | -10 | N U N U S |
19 (13) | Lealtad | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | S U S S N |
20 (20) | Praviano | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | N N N U U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CD Universidad de Oviedo | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | S U N N S |
2 (1) | Marino de Luanco | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | U U S N N |
3 (3) | Langreo | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 23:18 | +5 | N S N S S |
4 (5) | Candás | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | U S U N U |
5 (9) | Real Avilés | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | U N S U N |
6 (6) | Condal | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 29:32 | -3 | S N N N N |
7 (4) | Tuilla | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | U U N U S |
8 (10) | Navarro | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 | U N N N S |
9 (13) | Lealtad | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | N U U S N |
10 (8) | Real Oviedo II | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 33:34 | -1 | S U N S N |
11 (7) | Navia Club de Fútbol | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | S N U N S |
12 (15) | Ceares | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | U U S N U |
13 (11) | CD Cudillero | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | N S N U U |
14 (14) | Luarca | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | N U N U N |
15 (18) | Andés | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17:43 | -26 | U S U N U |
16 (12) | Llanes | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 20:40 | -20 | U U N N N |
17 (17) | Gijón Industrial | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11:31 | -20 | U U N U N |
18 (16) | Nalón | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 23:47 | -24 | S N N U N |
19 (19) | Ribadesella CF | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17:47 | -30 | S N U N N |
20 (20) | Praviano | 3 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 11:36 | -25 | U N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toledo | 88 | 38 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 75:18 | +57 | S S S U S |
2 | Albacete II | 75 | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 72:31 | +41 | N U S S U |
3 | La Roda | 75 | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 69:30 | +39 | U N S S U |
4 | Almansa | 72 | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 54:25 | +29 | S N N U U |
5 | Villarrubia | 71 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 59:32 | +27 | S S S U U |
6 | Illescas | 69 | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 62:37 | +25 | U S S U U |
7 | Azuqueca | 68 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 70:39 | +31 | U S S N U |
8 | Marchamalo | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 54:45 | +9 | N N S U S |
9 | Sporting La Gineta CF | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 47:51 | -4 | S S N U S |
10 | Quintanar del Rey | 52 | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 39:49 | -10 | U S N U S |
11 | Socuéllamos | 51 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 51:51 | 0 | N N N U N |
12 | Tomelloso CF | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 49:55 | -6 | N N N U N |
13 | Manzanares | 44 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 41:51 | -10 | N S N S N |
14 | Villarrobledo | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 43:49 | -6 | S S N S U |
15 | Torrijos | 40 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 36:50 | -14 | S N S S U |
16 | CD Carranque | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 34:58 | -24 | N N N N U |
17 | Hellín Deportivo | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 36:55 | -19 | S U S U N |
18 | CD Chozas de Canales | 34 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 31:66 | -35 | N S S N S |
19 | CD Piedrabuena | 17 | 38 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 34:95 | -61 | S N N N U |
20 | Unión Criptanense | 10 | 38 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 16:85 | -69 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Toledo | 47 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 51:9 | +42 | S S S S S |
2 (6) | Illescas | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 40:15 | +25 | S U S U S |
3 (7) | Azuqueca | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 43:12 | +31 | S N N S S |
4 (5) | Villarrubia | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | S U S S S |
5 (2) | Albacete II | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 42:14 | +28 | N S U U S |
6 (3) | La Roda | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | U S U S U |
7 (4) | Almansa | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 31:11 | +20 | S N U S N |
8 (8) | Marchamalo | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | N S S N S |
9 (9) | Sporting La Gineta CF | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | S U U S N |
10 (12) | Tomelloso CF | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 32:19 | +13 | N U N U N |
11 (14) | Villarrobledo | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | S S N N S |
12 (10) | Quintanar del Rey | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | U N S N S |
13 (11) | Socuéllamos | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29:24 | +5 | N N N S U |
14 (13) | Manzanares | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | S S N S U |
15 (16) | CD Carranque | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 23:22 | +1 | N N U U N |
16 (17) | Hellín Deportivo | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | U U S N N |
17 (15) | Torrijos | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 15:17 | -2 | N S S U N |
18 (18) | CD Chozas de Canales | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | N S N N N |
19 (19) | CD Piedrabuena | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 24:39 | -15 | S N U U N |
20 (20) | Unión Criptanense | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9:32 | -23 | N N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Toledo | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | S U S U S |
2 (3) | La Roda | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | N S S S S |
3 (2) | Albacete II | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | U S N U S |
4 (4) | Almansa | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | N U S U U |
5 (5) | Villarrubia | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | S S U U N |
6 (8) | Marchamalo | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | N U S U N |
7 (7) | Azuqueca | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | U S U S N |
8 (6) | Illescas | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | U S U U N |
9 (11) | Socuéllamos | 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 22:27 | -5 | N U N S N |
10 (10) | Quintanar del Rey | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 20:29 | -9 | S U S U N |
11 (9) | Sporting La Gineta CF | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | S N S S N |
12 (15) | Torrijos | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 21:33 | -12 | S S U N N |
13 (13) | Manzanares | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 16:32 | -16 | N N N S S |
14 (18) | CD Chozas de Canales | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 17:36 | -19 | S S N N U |
15 (17) | Hellín Deportivo | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17:32 | -15 | S S N U S |
16 (12) | Tomelloso CF | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | N N N U S |
17 (14) | Villarrobledo | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17:27 | -10 | S N U N N |
18 (16) | CD Carranque | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11:36 | -25 | N N N S S |
19 (19) | CD Piedrabuena | 5 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 10:56 | -46 | N N N N U |
20 (20) | Unión Criptanense | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7:53 | -46 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andorra CF | 84 | 38 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 86:33 | +53 | U S U S S |
2 | Real Zaragoza II | 79 | 38 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 76:30 | +46 | S U S S S |
3 | Utebo | 79 | 38 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 74:30 | +44 | S S S S U |
4 | Binéfar | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 68:48 | +20 | N S S S N |
5 | Ejea | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 75:37 | +38 | S N S N S |
6 | Barbastro | 61 | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 54:48 | +6 | S U N S N |
7 | Sabiñánigo | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 60:43 | +17 | U N S S U |
8 | Atlético Calatayud | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 58:46 | +12 | S S S N S |
9 | Villanueva CF | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 60:37 | +23 | S N S U S |
10 | Atlético Monzón | 58 | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 49:34 | +15 | N S N S N |
11 | Valdefierro | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 55:54 | +1 | S S N N S |
12 | Tarazona | 51 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 53:62 | -9 | S S U S N |
13 | Ebro | 42 | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 60:68 | -8 | N N N S N |
14 | Tauste | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 39:56 | -17 | N N S N U |
15 | Sariñena | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 35:55 | -20 | N S U U S |
16 | Giner Torrero | 38 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 40:76 | -36 | N N N N U |
17 | CD Altorricón | 35 | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 31:66 | -35 | N N U N S |
18 | UD Pomar | 35 | 38 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 34:72 | -38 | S N N N N |
19 | Santa Isabel | 28 | 38 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 42:86 | -44 | N S N N N |
20 | Mallén | 17 | 38 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 30:98 | -68 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Utebo | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 43:11 | +32 | S S U S S |
2 (4) | Binéfar | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 42:14 | +28 | S S U S S |
3 (2) | Real Zaragoza II | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 47:17 | +30 | S S S S S |
4 (1) | Andorra CF | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 47:13 | +34 | U S N S S |
5 (5) | Ejea | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 43:12 | +31 | S S S S S |
6 (9) | Villanueva CF | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 38:12 | +26 | S S S S S |
7 (8) | Atlético Calatayud | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 37:14 | +23 | S S U S U |
8 (6) | Barbastro | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | U S N S S |
9 (12) | Tarazona | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | S U S S S |
10 (11) | Valdefierro | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | S N S U N |
11 (10) | Atlético Monzón | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | S S N N N |
12 (7) | Sabiñánigo | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | N S N U U |
13 (16) | Giner Torrero | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 | N N U N N |
14 (13) | Ebro | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 35:35 | 0 | N S S S S |
15 (14) | Tauste | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | N N N S S |
16 (15) | Sariñena | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | S U U S N |
17 (18) | UD Pomar | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | S N N S N |
18 (17) | CD Altorricón | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | N U S U N |
19 (19) | Santa Isabel | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 28:37 | -9 | S N S U N |
20 (20) | Mallén | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 19:48 | -29 | N N N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Andorra CF | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 39:20 | +19 | S U S U S |
2 (2) | Real Zaragoza II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29:13 | +16 | U S S S S |
3 (3) | Utebo | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | S S U N S |
4 (7) | Sabiñánigo | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 29:20 | +9 | U S U N S |
5 (5) | Ejea | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 32:25 | +7 | N N S U S |
6 (10) | Atlético Monzón | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 19:19 | 0 | N N N S N |
7 (6) | Barbastro | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | S N N S S |
8 (4) | Binéfar | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | N S N N N |
9 (11) | Valdefierro | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 | S N N N U |
10 (8) | Atlético Calatayud | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21:32 | -11 | S S N U N |
11 (9) | Villanueva CF | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | N U S N U |
12 (13) | Ebro | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 25:33 | -8 | N N N U N |
13 (14) | Tauste | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17:31 | -14 | N S U U N |
14 (12) | Tarazona | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 19:40 | -21 | S N N N N |
15 (17) | CD Altorricón | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15:37 | -22 | N N N N U |
16 (15) | Sariñena | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 16:33 | -17 | N U S S N |
17 (18) | UD Pomar | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 12:44 | -32 | N N S N U |
18 (16) | Giner Torrero | 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 13:51 | -38 | N N N S N |
19 (19) | Santa Isabel | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 14:49 | -35 | N N N N N |
20 (20) | Mallén | 6 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11:50 | -39 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Logroñés | 88 | 38 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 80:29 | +51 | S S S S U |
2 | Náxara | 88 | 38 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 75:27 | +48 | S S S S U |
3 | Anguiano | 80 | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 64:26 | +38 | U S S S S |
4 | Haro Deportivo | 78 | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 75:24 | +51 | S S S S S |
5 | UD Logroñés II | 78 | 38 | 25 | 3 | 10 | 74:29 | +45 | S S N N N |
6 | Arnedo | 78 | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 68:26 | +42 | S S S S S |
7 | Alfaro | 73 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 73:36 | +37 | S S S S S |
8 | Oyonesa | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 72:40 | +32 | N N S U S |
9 | Calahorra | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 55:37 | +18 | U N N N S |
10 | River Ebro | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 47:46 | +1 | S N N U N |
11 | Varea | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 57:42 | +15 | U S N N N |
12 | Vianés | 37 | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 51:65 | -14 | N N N N N |
13 | Calasancio | 37 | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 31:47 | -16 | N U U S N |
14 | Berceo | 33 | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 33:52 | -19 | U N S N N |
15 | Agoncillo | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 27:52 | -25 | N N S N N |
16 | San Marcial | 32 | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 30:71 | -41 | N S N U S |
17 | Pradejón | 27 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 27:75 | -48 | S N N N N |
18 | Aldeano | 24 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 30 | 30:111 | -81 | N N N N S |
19 | Cenicero | 23 | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 29:84 | -55 | N U N S N |
20 | AF Calahorra | 20 | 38 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 27:106 | -79 | N N U U S |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Náxara | 49 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 47:11 | +36 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | SD Logroñés | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 46:12 | +34 | S S U S U |
3 (5) | UD Logroñés II | 46 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 40:11 | +29 | S N N S S |
4 (6) | Arnedo | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | S S U S S |
5 (4) | Haro Deportivo | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 44:11 | +33 | S S S U S |
6 (3) | Anguiano | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 37:13 | +24 | S S S N S |
7 (7) | Alfaro | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 46:13 | +33 | S S S S N |
8 (8) | Oyonesa | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 42:18 | +24 | N S S N U |
9 (9) | Calahorra | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 34:12 | +22 | U N S N U |
10 (10) | River Ebro | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 29:28 | +1 | S N N S S |
11 (11) | Varea | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 33:22 | +11 | S N S U S |
12 (12) | Vianés | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 31:25 | +6 | N N S N U |
13 (16) | San Marcial | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | S U S N U |
14 (13) | Calasancio | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18:17 | +1 | N U N N N |
15 (14) | Berceo | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18:22 | -4 | U S N S S |
16 (15) | Agoncillo | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | N S N U N |
17 (19) | Cenicero | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16:34 | -18 | U S N N N |
18 (18) | Aldeano | 15 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 17:45 | -28 | N N N N S |
19 (17) | Pradejón | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12:32 | -20 | S N N S N |
20 (20) | AF Calahorra | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 15:49 | -34 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SD Logroñés | 40 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 34:17 | +17 | S S S S N |
2 (2) | Náxara | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | S S U U S |
3 (3) | Anguiano | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | U S S N N |
4 (4) | Haro Deportivo | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 31:13 | +18 | S S N U N |
5 (6) | Arnedo | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 29:15 | +14 | S S S U S |
6 (5) | UD Logroñés II | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 34:18 | +16 | S N S U S |
7 (7) | Alfaro | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | S S S N S |
8 (8) | Oyonesa | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | N U S U N |
9 (10) | River Ebro | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | N U U S N |
10 (11) | Varea | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 24:20 | +4 | U N N N N |
11 (9) | Calahorra | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | N N S S N |
12 (13) | Calasancio | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13:30 | -17 | U S N N U |
13 (15) | Agoncillo | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14:28 | -14 | N N N S U |
14 (17) | Pradejón | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 15:43 | -28 | N N N N N |
15 (20) | AF Calahorra | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12:57 | -45 | N U S N S |
16 (12) | Vianés | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 20:40 | -20 | N N N S N |
17 (14) | Berceo | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 15:30 | -15 | N N S S U |
18 (16) | San Marcial | 9 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 12:51 | -39 | N N S N N |
19 (18) | Aldeano | 9 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 13:66 | -53 | N N S N N |
20 (19) | Cenicero | 6 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13:50 | -37 | N N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tudelano | 90 | 38 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 87:24 | +63 | S N U N S |
2 | Izarra | 83 | 38 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 78:24 | +54 | S S S S S |
3 | Mutilvera | 66 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 60:34 | +26 | S S S U U |
4 | Valle Egüés | 66 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 57:46 | +11 | N N U N S |
5 | Txantrea | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 58:35 | +23 | S S U S N |
6 | Iruña | 61 | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 52:36 | +16 | N S U S S |
7 | San Juan | 56 | 38 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 38:30 | +8 | U N U S N |
8 | Cirbonero | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 51:46 | +5 | N S S N N |
9 | Lourdes | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 52:56 | -4 | S S N N U |
10 | Oberena | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 42:39 | +3 | S N S N S |
11 | Pamplona | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 51:51 | 0 | U S S S S |
12 | Murchante | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 48:57 | -9 | S N S U U |
13 | Huarte | 44 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 45:50 | -5 | U N N S U |
14 | Aoiz | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 37:49 | -12 | U N N S S |
15 | Aluvión | 41 | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 34:44 | -10 | U S N N N |
16 | Idoya | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 51:78 | -27 | N N S S S |
17 | Ardoi | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 29:57 | -28 | U S U N N |
18 | Lagun Artea | 37 | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 40:79 | -39 | N N N N S |
19 | River Ega | 27 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 26:73 | -47 | N N N N N |
20 | Peña Azagresa | 25 | 38 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 34:62 | -28 | N S N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tudelano | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 55:18 | +37 | N N U S S |
2 (2) | Izarra | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 46:10 | +36 | S S S S U |
3 (3) | Mutilvera | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 37:15 | +22 | S U S N S |
4 (5) | Txantrea | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 31:16 | +15 | S S S U S |
5 (9) | Lourdes | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | S N U S U |
6 (4) | Valle Egüés | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 33:30 | +3 | N U S U N |
7 (7) | San Juan | 31 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | U U N S S |
8 (10) | Oberena | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:16 | +10 | S S S N U |
9 (6) | Iruña | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | S S N U S |
10 (8) | Cirbonero | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 34:24 | +10 | N S N U U |
11 (11) | Pamplona | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 | S S S S N |
12 (12) | Murchante | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | S S U U U |
13 (18) | Lagun Artea | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24:27 | -3 | N N S S S |
14 (14) | Aoiz | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | N S S S U |
15 (13) | Huarte | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | N S N N S |
16 (17) | Ardoi | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | U U N S S |
17 (15) | Aluvión | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 13:17 | -4 | U N N U N |
18 (16) | Idoya | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 | N N N U N |
19 (19) | River Ega | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 9:20 | -11 | N N N N S |
20 (20) | Peña Azagresa | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 19:28 | -9 | N N U U U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tudelano | 46 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 32:6 | +26 | S U S S U |
2 (2) | Izarra | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 32:14 | +18 | S S U S S |
3 (4) | Valle Egüés | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | N N N U S |
4 (6) | Iruña | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | N U S U U |
5 (5) | Txantrea | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | S U N U N |
6 (3) | Mutilvera | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | S S U S N |
7 (7) | San Juan | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | N S U U U |
8 (16) | Idoya | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 26:38 | -12 | N S S S S |
9 (13) | Huarte | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | U N U S N |
10 (8) | Cirbonero | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 17:22 | -5 | S N U S N |
11 (10) | Oberena | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | N N S U U |
12 (15) | Aluvión | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | S N N N N |
13 (9) | Lourdes | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | S N S U N |
14 (14) | Aoiz | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | U N S N U |
15 (11) | Pamplona | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | U S S U S |
16 (17) | Ardoi | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 15:34 | -19 | S N N N N |
17 (12) | Murchante | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 24:38 | -14 | N U N U N |
18 (18) | Lagun Artea | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:52 | -36 | N N S N U |
19 (20) | Peña Azagresa | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 15:34 | -19 | S N N N N |
20 (19) | River Ega | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 17:53 | -36 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villanovense | 93 | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 83:30 | +53 | S S S S S |
2 | Sporting Villanueva Promesas | 92 | 38 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 81:24 | +57 | S S S S S |
3 | Arroyo | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 62:36 | +26 | U S N N U |
4 | Jerez | 64 | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 61:32 | +29 | S S S S N |
5 | Mérida UD | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 48:32 | +16 | N N U N S |
6 | Don Benito | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 48:47 | +1 | N N S S N |
7 | Santa Amalia | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 55:49 | +6 | N U S S S |
8 | Moralo | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 47:45 | +2 | N S U U U |
9 | Miajadas | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 38:41 | -3 | U U N N S |
10 | Sanvicenteño | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 47:39 | +8 | N S N S S |
11 | CD Díter Zafra | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 45:50 | -5 | U S U N N |
12 | Ciudad Plasencia | 49 | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 41:47 | -6 | S N U N S |
13 | Plasencia | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 39:48 | -9 | U S N N U |
14 | CD Coria | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 42:52 | -10 | U N S N N |
15 | CA San José Promesas | 44 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 52:61 | -9 | U N N U N |
16 | UD Badajoz | 42 | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 53:68 | -15 | S N U S N |
17 | Valdelacalzada | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 38:52 | -14 | S S N S S |
18 | CD Santa Marta | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 34:58 | -24 | N N S N N |
19 | CP Olivenza | 30 | 38 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 39:72 | -33 | U N U S S |
20 | Imperio de Mérida CP | 18 | 38 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 28:98 | -70 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villanovense | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 46:12 | +34 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Sporting Villanueva Promesas | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 42:11 | +31 | S S S S S |
3 (6) | Don Benito | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 37:19 | +18 | N S S U S |
4 (4) | Jerez | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | S S S U S |
5 (11) | CD Díter Zafra | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 27:14 | +13 | S N S S N |
6 (3) | Arroyo | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | U N U S U |
7 (8) | Moralo | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | S U N N N |
8 (10) | Sanvicenteño | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | S S U U N |
9 (5) | Mérida UD | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | N U S S S |
10 (13) | Plasencia | 33 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | S N U U S |
11 (7) | Santa Amalia | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 31:24 | +7 | N S S N U |
12 (9) | Miajadas | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | U S S N N |
13 (14) | CD Coria | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | U S N U S |
14 (12) | Ciudad Plasencia | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 21:18 | +3 | S U S S N |
15 (16) | UD Badajoz | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 32:31 | +1 | N S N U S |
16 (17) | Valdelacalzada | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 21:19 | +2 | S N S N N |
17 (18) | CD Santa Marta | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | N S N S N |
18 (15) | CA San José Promesas | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 29:37 | -8 | U N N S N |
19 (19) | CP Olivenza | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | U U S N S |
20 (20) | Imperio de Mérida CP | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 15:48 | -33 | N N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Villanueva Promesas | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 39:13 | +26 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Villanovense | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 | S S S N S |
3 (3) | Arroyo | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | S N U U S |
4 (4) | Jerez | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 30:19 | +11 | S S N N N |
5 (9) | Miajadas | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | U N N N U |
6 (5) | Mérida UD | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | N N S S U |
7 (7) | Santa Amalia | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | U S N S N |
8 (15) | CA San José Promesas | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | N U S S U |
9 (12) | Ciudad Plasencia | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 20:29 | -9 | N N N U S |
10 (14) | CD Coria | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | N N S U N |
11 (8) | Moralo | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | N U U S N |
12 (16) | UD Badajoz | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 21:37 | -16 | S U N N N |
13 (10) | Sanvicenteño | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | N N S U U |
14 (17) | Valdelacalzada | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 17:33 | -16 | S S N N N |
15 (6) | Don Benito | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 11:28 | -17 | N S N N N |
16 (13) | Plasencia | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | U N N N N |
17 (19) | CP Olivenza | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 18:40 | -22 | N S N U N |
18 (11) | CD Díter Zafra | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 18:36 | -18 | U U N U U |
19 (18) | CD Santa Marta | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 11:25 | -14 | N N N S N |
20 (20) | Imperio de Mérida CP | 7 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 13:50 | -37 | U N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCAM Murcia | 86 | 38 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 81:22 | +59 | N S U S S |
2 | Real Murcia II | 84 | 38 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 69:18 | +51 | S S S S S |
3 | Mar Menor | 83 | 38 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 85:28 | +57 | S S S U S |
4 | FC Cartagena La Unión | 81 | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 72:36 | +36 | S U S S U |
5 | Cieza | 80 | 38 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 74:28 | +46 | S S S N S |
6 | Bala Azul | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 59:45 | +14 | N U S N S |
7 | Lorca | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 58:51 | +7 | N S U N S |
8 | Atlético Pulpileño | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 53:42 | +11 | S N N S N |
9 | Molina | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 60:45 | +15 | S N U N S |
10 | Club Edeco PMD Fortuna | 52 | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 39:57 | -18 | S N N N N |
11 | Pinatar CF | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 50:51 | -1 | S U U N N |
12 | Plus Ultra | 48 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 44:57 | -13 | S S N S S |
13 | Santomera | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 43:57 | -14 | N U U S N |
14 | Cartagena FC | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 43:61 | -18 | N U N S S |
15 | Calasparra FC | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 45:64 | -19 | N U N U N |
16 | Moratalla CF | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 44:69 | -25 | S N N N N |
17 | CF Base Abarán | 36 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 28:47 | -19 | N S U U N |
18 | FC Puente Tocinos | 33 | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 42:85 | -43 | N N S U U |
19 | Beniel | 15 | 38 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 32:93 | -61 | N N S S N |
20 | Lorca Deportiva CF | 5 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 7:72 | -65 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Real Murcia II | 47 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 38:7 | +31 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Mar Menor | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 52:15 | +37 | S S S S S |
3 (1) | UCAM Murcia | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 47:11 | +36 | N U S S S |
4 (5) | Cieza | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 44:14 | +30 | S S S S S |
5 (6) | Bala Azul | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | U S S S U |
6 (4) | FC Cartagena La Unión | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | U S S S N |
7 (10) | Club Edeco PMD Fortuna | 34 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | N N S N S |
8 (9) | Molina | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 36:15 | +21 | S U S N U |
9 (8) | Atlético Pulpileño | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | N S U U U |
10 (7) | Lorca | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | S N N U N |
11 (11) | Pinatar CF | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | S U N S U |
12 (13) | Santomera | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | N S S S N |
13 (12) | Plus Ultra | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | S S N U N |
14 (15) | Calasparra FC | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | U U N U S |
15 (16) | Moratalla CF | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 | N N N S S |
16 (18) | FC Puente Tocinos | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 26:43 | -17 | N S U S U |
17 (17) | CF Base Abarán | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | S U S N U |
18 (14) | Cartagena FC | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 25:33 | -8 | N N S S N |
19 (19) | Beniel | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13:42 | -29 | N S N U N |
20 (20) | Lorca Deportiva CF | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5:35 | -30 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Cartagena La Unión | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 46:21 | +25 | S S U N U |
2 (1) | UCAM Murcia | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 34:11 | +23 | S S N S S |
3 (3) | Mar Menor | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 33:13 | +20 | S U S S S |
4 (5) | Cieza | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 30:14 | +16 | S N N N S |
5 (2) | Real Murcia II | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 31:11 | +20 | S S S U U |
6 (7) | Lorca | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 30:28 | +2 | N U S N S |
7 (6) | Bala Azul | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | N N U U N |
8 (8) | Atlético Pulpileño | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 24:20 | +4 | S N N S S |
9 (11) | Pinatar CF | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | U N N S S |
10 (14) | Cartagena FC | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | U S U N N |
11 (12) | Plus Ultra | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 23:32 | -9 | S N S N U |
12 (9) | Molina | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | N N S U N |
13 (13) | Santomera | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | U U N N N |
14 (16) | Moratalla CF | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18:34 | -16 | S N N N U |
15 (10) | Club Edeco PMD Fortuna | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 18:34 | -16 | S N N S U |
16 (17) | CF Base Abarán | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 14:25 | -11 | N U N S N |
17 (15) | Calasparra FC | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 23:34 | -11 | N N N U N |
18 (18) | FC Puente Tocinos | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:42 | -26 | N U N N N |
19 (19) | Beniel | 7 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 19:51 | -32 | N S N N N |
20 (20) | Lorca Deportiva CF | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:37 | -35 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanzarote | 79 | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 65:30 | +35 | S N S N S |
2 | Las Palmas II | 78 | 40 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 68:43 | +25 | N S S S S |
3 | Teneriffa II | 72 | 40 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 64:34 | +30 | N S N S N |
4 | Atlético Granadilla | 71 | 40 | 19 | 14 | 7 | 48:29 | +19 | S U S S U |
5 | Villa Santa Brígida | 63 | 40 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 62:47 | +15 | N S N U S |
6 | Marino | 62 | 40 | 17 | 11 | 12 | 52:38 | +14 | S N U S U |
7 | CD Corralejo | 62 | 40 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 52:39 | +13 | S S S N N |
8 | Tenisca | 57 | 40 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 48:58 | -10 | N S N S U |
9 | UD Pájara Playas de Jandía | 57 | 40 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 54:59 | -5 | N S S S S |
10 | UD Tijarafe | 56 | 40 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 54:48 | +6 | S N N S N |
11 | Vera | 56 | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 63:60 | +3 | N N S N U |
12 | Laguna | 51 | 40 | 15 | 6 | 19 | 47:48 | -1 | S S N N S |
13 | Mensajero | 50 | 40 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 62:62 | 0 | N S N S N |
14 | Teror | 49 | 40 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 53:60 | -7 | S N N N U |
15 | AD Huracán | 49 | 40 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 45:59 | -14 | N N S N U |
16 | Las Zocas | 47 | 40 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 42:50 | -8 | S U N U U |
17 | CD Victoria de Tazacorte | 46 | 40 | 14 | 4 | 22 | 36:58 | -22 | S N S N S |
18 | CD Orientación Marítima | 45 | 40 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 45:59 | -14 | S U N U N |
19 | CD San Isidro | 44 | 40 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 44:69 | -25 | N S S S S |
20 | Guía | 42 | 40 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 37:47 | -10 | N U N S N |
21 | Realejos | 23 | 40 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 40:84 | -44 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Las Palmas II | 49 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 42:18 | +24 | S S U S S |
2 (1) | Lanzarote | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | S S S S S |
3 (4) | Atlético Granadilla | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | S S S S N |
4 (3) | Teneriffa II | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 41:10 | +31 | S S U S S |
5 (8) | Tenisca | 43 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | S S S N S |
6 (12) | Laguna | 43 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 29:12 | +17 | S S N S S |
7 (9) | UD Pájara Playas de Jandía | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 38:23 | +15 | S S U N N |
8 (5) | Villa Santa Brígida | 40 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 37:19 | +18 | S U U S S |
9 (11) | Vera | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 38:22 | +16 | N S U S N |
10 (20) | Guía | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 25:9 | +16 | U S U U S |
11 (10) | UD Tijarafe | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | N S N U S |
12 (19) | CD San Isidro | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | S S N U S |
13 (17) | CD Victoria de Tazacorte | 36 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 26:22 | +4 | S S S N S |
14 (7) | CD Corralejo | 36 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 34:16 | +18 | S S N U U |
15 (6) | Marino | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 31:17 | +14 | S S S S N |
16 (13) | Mensajero | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 41:23 | +18 | S S S U U |
17 (14) | Teror | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30:26 | +4 | S N N U U |
18 (18) | CD Orientación Marítima | 30 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 28:24 | +4 | U U N N N |
19 (16) | Las Zocas | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 24:20 | +4 | S N U S N |
20 (15) | AD Huracán | 27 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 26:30 | -4 | N S S U S |
21 (21) | Realejos | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 26:37 | -11 | N N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lanzarote | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | N N U N S |
2 (2) | Las Palmas II | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | N S S N U |
3 (3) | Teneriffa II | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | N N N S S |
4 (6) | Marino | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | N U U S U |
5 (7) | CD Corralejo | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | S N U S N |
6 (4) | Atlético Granadilla | 25 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | U U N U U |
7 (5) | Villa Santa Brígida | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | N N S U S |
8 (15) | AD Huracán | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 19:29 | -10 | N N U S N |
9 (10) | UD Tijarafe | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 26:32 | -6 | S N N S N |
10 (16) | Las Zocas | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | U U S N N |
11 (11) | Vera | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 25:38 | -13 | N N U N N |
12 (14) | Teror | 17 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | N U S N S |
13 (13) | Mensajero | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 21:39 | -18 | N N N S S |
14 (18) | CD Orientación Marítima | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 17:35 | -18 | S N N N U |
15 (9) | UD Pájara Playas de Jandía | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16:36 | -20 | N S S U U |
16 (8) | Tenisca | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17:40 | -23 | N N U S N |
17 (17) | CD Victoria de Tazacorte | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 10:36 | -26 | N N N N N |
18 (19) | CD San Isidro | 8 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 18:50 | -32 | N S S N N |
19 (12) | Laguna | 8 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 18:36 | -18 | N S N U N |
20 (21) | Realejos | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 14:47 | -33 | N N N N U |
21 (20) | Guía | 3 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 12:38 | -26 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linense | 76 | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 65:32 | +33 | S N N U S |
2 | San Fernando CD | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 61:33 | +28 | S S S S S |
3 | Pozoblanco | 71 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 56:33 | +23 | S S U U S |
4 | CD Mairena | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 41:29 | +12 | S S N S S |
5 | Algeciras | 62 | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 44:33 | +11 | N N S S N |
6 | Racing Club Portuense | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 44:40 | +4 | S U S N N |
7 | Puerto Real CF | 59 | 38 | 14 | 17 | 7 | 42:32 | +10 | N U S U S |
8 | Sanluqueño | 56 | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 47:42 | +5 | S N N S S |
9 | Sevilla III | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 42:40 | +2 | S S U U S |
10 | Los Palacios | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 40:44 | -4 | N U S N U |
11 | Córdoba II | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 41:38 | +3 | N N N U S |
12 | Coria CF | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 58:60 | -2 | S N S S S |
13 | Recreativo Huelva II | 44 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 41:46 | -5 | N S N S N |
14 | Cádiz II | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 52:50 | +2 | S N N S N |
15 | Conil | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 44:47 | -3 | N S U N U |
16 | Ayamonte | 42 | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 53:62 | -9 | N U U N N |
17 | UD Marinaleda | 42 | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 36:53 | -17 | N S S U N |
18 | Jerez Industrial | 42 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 36:58 | -22 | S N S N N |
19 | Peñarroya Pueblonuevo CF | 34 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 35:60 | -25 | N S N N N |
20 | Los Barrios | 20 | 38 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 22:68 | -46 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Jerez Industrial: -3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San Fernando CD | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 46:13 | +33 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Pozoblanco | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 34:16 | +18 | S U S U S |
3 (4) | CD Mairena | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 25:9 | +16 | S N S S S |
4 (5) | Algeciras | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | N S S S U |
5 (1) | Linense | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | S N S N S |
6 (7) | Puerto Real CF | 38 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | U U S S S |
7 (8) | Sanluqueño | 36 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 28:16 | +12 | S S S S S |
8 (10) | Los Palacios | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | N S U U S |
9 (6) | Racing Club Portuense | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | S S N N N |
10 (11) | Córdoba II | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 25:12 | +13 | N U U N S |
11 (9) | Sevilla III | 33 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | S U S S U |
12 (18) | Jerez Industrial | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 21:19 | +2 | S S N S N |
13 (13) | Recreativo Huelva II | 31 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 28:20 | +8 | S S N U U |
14 (14) | Cádiz II | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 35:18 | +17 | N S S U S |
15 (15) | Conil | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 29:23 | +6 | S N N S S |
16 (17) | UD Marinaleda | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | S U N S S |
17 (19) | Peñarroya Pueblonuevo CF | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | S N U U U |
18 (12) | Coria CF | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 31:26 | +5 | S S S U U |
19 (16) | Ayamonte | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 30:29 | +1 | U N S U U |
20 (20) | Los Barrios | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10:23 | -13 | N N N S U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linense | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | N U S S U |
2 (3) | Pozoblanco | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:17 | +5 | S U N U S |
3 (6) | Racing Club Portuense | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | U N N N U |
4 (2) | San Fernando CD | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | S S N U S |
5 (5) | Algeciras | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | N S N U U |
6 (4) | CD Mairena | 21 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | S S U S S |
7 (7) | Puerto Real CF | 21 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | N S S N U |
8 (12) | Coria CF | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 27:34 | -7 | N S S N N |
9 (8) | Sanluqueño | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | N N S S N |
10 (9) | Sevilla III | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | S U S N U |
11 (16) | Ayamonte | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | N U N N N |
12 (11) | Córdoba II | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16:26 | -10 | N N S N N |
13 (10) | Los Palacios | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 | U N S N U |
14 (15) | Conil | 14 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | N U U N U |
15 (17) | UD Marinaleda | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 14:35 | -21 | N S N N S |
16 (13) | Recreativo Huelva II | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13:26 | -13 | N N N N N |
17 (18) | Jerez Industrial | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15:39 | -24 | N N N U N |
18 (14) | Cádiz II | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 17:32 | -15 | S N N U N |
19 (19) | Peñarroya Pueblonuevo CF | 8 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 9:33 | -24 | N N N U N |
20 (20) | Los Barrios | 8 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 12:45 | -33 | N N U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Cultural e Deportivo Cerceda | 83 | 36 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 58:17 | +41 | S S S S U |
2 | Racing Ferrol | 73 | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 79:29 | +50 | U U N S S |
3 | CD Ourense | 67 | 36 | 21 | 4 | 11 | 71:31 | +40 | S N S S S |
4 | Villalbés | 63 | 36 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 39:25 | +14 | S S S U U |
5 | Somozas | 60 | 36 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 49:32 | +17 | S S U U N |
6 | Alondras | 55 | 36 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 47:38 | +9 | U N U S S |
7 | SD Órdenes | 55 | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 42:44 | -2 | U N S N S |
8 | SD Negreira | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 41:35 | +6 | N S N S U |
9 | Villalonga | 49 | 36 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 42:45 | -3 | N U U U S |
10 | As Pontes | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 41:53 | -12 | U U N S N |
11 | Rápido Bouzas | 44 | 36 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 43:51 | -8 | N S N N N |
12 | Estradense | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 37:41 | -4 | U S N S U |
13 | Mesón do Bento CF | 40 | 36 | 7 | 19 | 10 | 36:48 | -12 | N U U N U |
14 | Bergantiños | 40 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 33:45 | -12 | U S U S U |
15 | Cultural Areas | 39 | 36 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 40:55 | -15 | S U N S U |
16 | Pontevedra II | 37 | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 30:46 | -16 | S N S S N |
17 | Santa Comba CF | 35 | 36 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 30:52 | -22 | U U N N N |
18 | Narón Balompé Piñeiros | 31 | 36 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 33:56 | -23 | N N U N N |
19 | Portonovo | 22 | 36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 23:71 | -48 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Centro Cultural e Deportivo Cerceda | 48 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 36:5 | +31 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | CD Ourense | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 43:11 | +32 | N S S S N |
3 (2) | Racing Ferrol | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 45:12 | +33 | U N S S S |
4 (6) | Alondras | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | N S S U S |
5 (11) | Rápido Bouzas | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | N N N U S |
6 (4) | Villalbés | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | S S U S U |
7 (8) | SD Negreira | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 22:14 | +8 | S S U U N |
8 (9) | Villalonga | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | U U U S N |
9 (5) | Somozas | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | S U N S U |
10 (12) | Estradense | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | U N U S S |
11 (16) | Pontevedra II | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | S S N N N |
12 (10) | As Pontes | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | U S S N N |
13 (17) | Santa Comba CF | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | U N N N S |
14 (14) | Bergantiños | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | U U U U S |
15 (13) | Mesón do Bento CF | 22 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | N U U U U |
16 (15) | Cultural Areas | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | U S N S N |
17 (7) | SD Órdenes | 21 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | N N U S U |
18 (18) | Narón Balompé Piñeiros | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | N N U S S |
19 (19) | Portonovo | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11:31 | -20 | N N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Centro Cultural e Deportivo Cerceda | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | S S U S N |
2 (4) | Villalbés | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | S U U U N |
3 (7) | SD Órdenes | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | U S S N N |
4 (2) | Racing Ferrol | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 34:17 | +17 | U S S U S |
5 (5) | Somozas | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | S U U S U |
6 (3) | CD Ourense | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 28:20 | +8 | S S S N S |
7 (8) | SD Negreira | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | N N U U N |
8 (6) | Alondras | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | U U S U N |
9 (9) | Villalonga | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | N U S U S |
10 (10) | As Pontes | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:36 | -16 | U N N N N |
11 (13) | Mesón do Bento CF | 18 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | U N U U N |
12 (15) | Cultural Areas | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | S N U U N |
13 (12) | Estradense | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | S S S N N |
14 (14) | Bergantiños | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16:28 | -12 | S S S U S |
15 (11) | Rápido Bouzas | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13:27 | -14 | S N N N N |
16 (18) | Narón Balompé Piñeiros | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:28 | -12 | N U N N U |
17 (19) | Portonovo | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12:40 | -28 | N N N N N |
18 (16) | Pontevedra II | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11:29 | -18 | N S U N U |
19 (17) | Santa Comba CF | 10 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 6:29 | -23 | U N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paracuellos Antamira | 75 | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 71:33 | +38 | S N S N S |
2 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 52:44 | +8 | U S S S U |
3 | SS Reyes | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 57:36 | +21 | U N N N U |
4 | Villaviciosa Odón | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 43:30 | +13 | N U S S N |
5 | Real Madrid CF III | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 54:37 | +17 | S U U N S |
6 | Inter de Madrid | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 44:34 | +10 | S S S S U |
7 | CF Fuenlabrada | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 54:40 | +14 | S U U S U |
8 | Atlético Pinto | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 47:47 | 0 | N U S S N |
9 | CD Móstoles | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 55:46 | +9 | N S S S U |
10 | Rayo Majadahonda | 54 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 61:54 | +7 | N U N N U |
11 | CD Puerta Bonita | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 54:59 | -5 | N U S N S |
12 | Colmenar Viejo | 54 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 62:63 | -1 | S U S N S |
13 | Trival Valderas | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 55:51 | +4 | S S N S N |
14 | AD Parla | 51 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:53 | -9 | N N S N S |
15 | Club Atlético de Madrid III | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 52:52 | 0 | S U U S U |
16 | Navalcarnero | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 44:46 | -2 | S S N S N |
17 | San Fernando Henares | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 45:49 | -4 | S N U N N |
18 | Vallecas CF | 36 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 43:72 | -29 | N S N N S |
19 | Las Rozas | 24 | 38 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 42:79 | -37 | N N N N U |
20 | Coslada | 21 | 38 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 27:81 | -54 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paracuellos Antamira | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 41:17 | +24 | S S S S U |
2 (6) | Inter de Madrid | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | S S S S S |
3 (2) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | S S S S U |
4 (12) | Colmenar Viejo | 37 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 34:27 | +7 | S S S S U |
5 (9) | CD Móstoles | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 36:23 | +13 | S S U S N |
6 (8) | Atlético Pinto | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | U S N S U |
7 (7) | CF Fuenlabrada | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26:15 | +11 | U S S S N |
8 (4) | Villaviciosa Odón | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | U S S S U |
9 (5) | Real Madrid CF III | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 35:18 | +17 | S N S S U |
10 (13) | Trival Valderas | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | S S S S U |
11 (14) | AD Parla | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 21:20 | +1 | N S S N U |
12 (11) | CD Puerta Bonita | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 35:32 | +3 | N S S S S |
13 (10) | Rayo Majadahonda | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | U U S N S |
14 (3) | SS Reyes | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | U N U U S |
15 (17) | San Fernando Henares | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | S U N S N |
16 (15) | Club Atlético de Madrid III | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | S U U N S |
17 (16) | Navalcarnero | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | S S S N S |
18 (18) | Vallecas CF | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16:35 | -19 | N N S S S |
19 (19) | Las Rozas | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 23:43 | -20 | N N U S N |
20 (20) | Coslada | 7 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12:46 | -34 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paracuellos Antamira | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | N N U U S |
2 (3) | SS Reyes | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 33:18 | +15 | N N S S S |
3 (4) | Villaviciosa Odón | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | N S N S S |
4 (5) | Real Madrid CF III | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | U U U N U |
5 (2) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | U S U N U |
6 (10) | Rayo Majadahonda | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 30:29 | +1 | N N N S S |
7 (16) | Navalcarnero | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | S N N S N |
8 (11) | CD Puerta Bonita | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | U N N S N |
9 (15) | Club Atlético de Madrid III | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | U S N N U |
10 (7) | CF Fuenlabrada | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | S U U N N |
11 (6) | Inter de Madrid | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | S S U N N |
12 (13) | Trival Valderas | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | S N N N U |
13 (8) | Atlético Pinto | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | N S N N U |
14 (14) | AD Parla | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | N N N N S |
15 (18) | Vallecas CF | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 | S N N N U |
16 (9) | CD Móstoles | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19:23 | -4 | N S U N N |
17 (17) | San Fernando Henares | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 21:22 | -1 | N N N N S |
18 (12) | Colmenar Viejo | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 28:36 | -8 | U N N N S |
19 (20) | Coslada | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 15:35 | -20 | N N N N N |
20 (19) | Las Rozas | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 19:36 | -17 | N N N U N |