División de Honor Junioren (2017/2018)
0
1687 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Spanien : División de Honor Junioren
Meisterschaft - Finale
05.0510:00
Sporting Gijón U19
Atlético Madrid U19
1
3
EG
Meisterschaft - Halbfinale
02.0518:00
Teneriffa U19
Atlético Madrid U19
0
1
EG
02.0515:00
Sporting Gijón U19
Barcelona U19
2
1
EG
Meisterschaftsrunde - Viertelfinale
30.0419:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Atl Madrileño U19
4
0
EG
30.0417:00
Málaga U19
Barcelona U19
0
4
EG
30.0416:00
Teneriffa U19
Athletic Club U19
1
0
EG
30.0414:00
Sporting Gijón U19
Las Palmas U19
3
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
14.0415:30
Manacor U19
Lleida U19
3
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
08.0415:00
Eibar U19
UD Logroñés U19
3
2
EG
08.0414:15
Arenas Getxo U19
Osasuna U19
4
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
08.0414:00
Getafe U19
Peña León U19
6
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
08.0410:30
Llano U19
Lugo U19
1
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
08.0410:15
EF Atlético Casarrubuelos U19
Leganés U19
2
1
EG
08.0410:00
Unión Adarve U19
Aravaca U19
2
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
08.0410:00
Txantrea U19
Real Sociedad U19
3
3
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl Madrileño U19 | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 57:27 | +30 | S N N U S |
2 | Valencia U19 | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 56:34 | +22 | S U S N S |
3 | Villarreal U19 | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 70:36 | +34 | S S S S S |
4 | Roda U19 | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 64:40 | +24 | N S N S S |
5 | Real Murcia U19 | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 51:42 | +9 | N N N U U |
6 | Albacete U19 | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 36:26 | +10 | S S S N N |
7 | Torre Levante U19 | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | N S S S U |
8 | Levante U19 | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 36:30 | +6 | S U U U N |
9 | Ranero U19 | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 25:37 | -12 | N U S S N |
10 | Elche U19 | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 32:37 | -5 | S S N U S |
11 | Alboraya U19 | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 29:45 | -16 | S N S N S |
12 | Kelme U19 | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 23:30 | -7 | N S U N U |
13 | Hércules U19 | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 30:43 | -13 | N N U N U |
14 | Toledo U19 | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 27:55 | -28 | N U N S N |
15 | Torre Pacheco U19 | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 31:60 | -29 | N N N S N |
16 | UCAM Murcia U19 | 24 | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 24:48 | -24 | S N U N N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Möglich Finalrunden
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Valencia U19 | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 37:15 | +22 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Atl Madrileño U19 | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | S N S S S |
3 (4) | Roda U19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 | N S S S S |
4 (5) | Real Murcia U19 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | N U U N N |
5 (7) | Torre Levante U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | S S U S S |
6 (3) | Villarreal U19 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 36:19 | +17 | S S S S N |
7 (9) | Ranero U19 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | N S S S U |
8 (13) | Hércules U19 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | N U U U S |
9 (6) | Albacete U19 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | S S N S U |
10 (14) | Toledo U19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | U S N S S |
11 (15) | Torre Pacheco U19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | N S S U N |
12 (8) | Levante U19 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | U U N U N |
13 (11) | Alboraya U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | S S S N U |
14 (10) | Elche U19 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | S N S N N |
15 (12) | Kelme U19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | S U U N S |
16 (16) | UCAM Murcia U19 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | S U N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Villarreal U19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34:17 | +17 | S S S N S |
2 (4) | Roda U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | S N S S N |
3 (6) | Albacete U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | S N S U N |
4 (1) | Atl Madrileño U19 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | N U N U U |
5 (2) | Valencia U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | U N N S U |
6 (10) | Elche U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | S U S U N |
7 (8) | Levante U19 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | S U N S N |
8 (5) | Real Murcia U19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | N N U U N |
9 (7) | Torre Levante U19 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | N S U N N |
10 (12) | Kelme U19 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | N U N U U |
11 (11) | Alboraya U19 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | N N N U U |
12 (9) | Ranero U19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | U N N N N |
13 (16) | UCAM Murcia U19 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | N N N U N |
14 (14) | Toledo U19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:35 | -25 | N N N U S |
15 (13) | Hércules U19 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | N N S N N |
16 (15) | Torre Pacheco U19 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:35 | -24 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Palmas U19 | 85 | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 89:13 | +76 | S S S S N |
2 | Teneriffa U19 | 83 | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 93:16 | +77 | S S S S S |
3 | CD San José U19 | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 52:39 | +13 | S N N S S |
4 | Estrella CF U19 | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 50:44 | +6 | U N S S U |
5 | Laguna U19 | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 54:47 | +7 | U S N N S |
6 | Sobradillo U19 | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 40:35 | +5 | N S U S N |
7 | Marítima U19 | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 39:31 | +8 | N S S N S |
8 | Acodetti U19 | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 41:47 | -6 | N S N N U |
9 | Arucas U19 | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 41:53 | -12 | S N N N S |
10 | UD Guía U19 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 41:43 | -2 | N N S N U |
11 | RC Victoria U19 | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:65 | -25 | S S N S N |
12 | Longuera Toscal U19 | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44:64 | -20 | U N S U S |
13 | Huracán U19 | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 40:53 | -13 | U S U S U |
14 | Juventud Laguna U19 | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 31:50 | -19 | S N S U N |
15 | Tenisca U19 | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 28:68 | -40 | N N N N N |
16 | UD Playas de Sotavento U19 | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 27:82 | -55 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Möglich Finalrunden
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Las Palmas U19 | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 51:3 | +48 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Teneriffa U19 | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 45:5 | +40 | S S S U S |
3 (3) | CD San José U19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | S S S N S |
4 (4) | Estrella CF U19 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | U S U S S |
5 (5) | Laguna U19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | S N N S N |
6 (11) | RC Victoria U19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:28 | -2 | S S N U S |
7 (12) | Longuera Toscal U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30:29 | +1 | U S U S N |
8 (7) | Marítima U19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | N S S U S |
9 (8) | Acodetti U19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | S N U U U |
10 (10) | UD Guía U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | N S U N S |
11 (13) | Huracán U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | S S N N N |
12 (6) | Sobradillo U19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | N U N U S |
13 (15) | Tenisca U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | N N U U S |
14 (9) | Arucas U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | S N S N S |
15 (14) | Juventud Laguna U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | S S N S N |
16 (16) | UD Playas de Sotavento U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:37 | -21 | N N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Las Palmas U19 | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 38:10 | +28 | S S N S S |
2 (2) | Teneriffa U19 | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 48:11 | +37 | S S S S S |
3 (6) | Sobradillo U19 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | S S N N U |
4 (9) | Arucas U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | N N U S S |
5 (4) | Estrella CF U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | N S U S S |
6 (7) | Marítima U19 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | S N S U S |
7 (5) | Laguna U19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:27 | -6 | U N S N U |
8 (8) | Acodetti U19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | N N U S N |
9 (10) | UD Guía U19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | N N N N S |
10 (3) | CD San José U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | N N S U N |
11 (14) | Juventud Laguna U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | N U S N N |
12 (11) | RC Victoria U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:37 | -23 | S N N U N |
13 (13) | Huracán U19 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | U U U U N |
14 (12) | Longuera Toscal U19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:35 | -21 | N S N N N |
15 (15) | Tenisca U19 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10:41 | -31 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | UD Playas de Sotavento U19 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:45 | -34 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Madrid U19 | 78 | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 106:22 | +84 | S S S S N |
2 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 76 | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 72:23 | +49 | S U S S S |
3 | Real Madrid U19 | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 86:20 | +66 | S U S S S |
4 | Real Valladolid U19 | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 76:34 | +42 | S S U S N |
5 | Getafe U19 | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 53:38 | +15 | S N S N U |
6 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 50:53 | -3 | S S N S S |
7 | Aravaca U19 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 47:49 | -2 | N N S N S |
8 | Diocesano U19 | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 51:51 | 0 | N U N S U |
9 | Leganés U19 | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47:56 | -9 | N N U S N |
10 | UD Santa Marta U19 | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 31:38 | -7 | N U S N U |
11 | Unión Adarve U19 | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 29:50 | -21 | S S U N U |
12 | CF Almendralejo U19 | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 31:73 | -42 | N N N S N |
13 | AD Alcobendas Levitt CF U19 | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 29:60 | -31 | N S U N U |
14 | Colegios Diocesanos U19 | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 28:57 | -29 | N S N N U |
15 | EF Atlético Casarrubuelos U19 | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 22:66 | -44 | S N N N S |
16 | Peña León U19 | 12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 21:89 | -68 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Möglich Finalrunden
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Real Madrid U19 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 57:7 | +50 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Atlético Madrid U19 | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 70:13 | +57 | S S S S S |
3 (2) | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32:11 | +21 | U S S U S |
4 (4) | Real Valladolid U19 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 53:15 | +38 | S U N S S |
5 (6) | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | S N S N S |
6 (7) | Aravaca U19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | N S N U S |
7 (5) | Getafe U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | S S N N S |
8 (10) | UD Santa Marta U19 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | N S U S U |
9 (9) | Leganés U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | N S U S N |
10 (12) | CF Almendralejo U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | N S S U N |
11 (8) | Diocesano U19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | U S N S S |
12 (11) | Unión Adarve U19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | S U U N S |
13 (13) | AD Alcobendas Levitt CF U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | S N N N S |
14 (14) | Colegios Diocesanos U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | S N U N N |
15 (15) | EF Atlético Casarrubuelos U19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | S N S N U |
16 (16) | Peña León U19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 40:12 | +28 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Atlético Madrid U19 | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36:9 | +27 | S S N S S |
3 (3) | Real Madrid U19 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | U S S U S |
4 (5) | Getafe U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | N U S N N |
5 (6) | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:33 | -13 | S S N N N |
6 (7) | Aravaca U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | N S N S N |
7 (4) | Real Valladolid U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:19 | +4 | S S S N N |
8 (8) | Diocesano U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | N N U S N |
9 (9) | Leganés U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | N U N N U |
10 (10) | UD Santa Marta U19 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | U N S U U |
11 (11) | Unión Adarve U19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | S N S N U |
12 (14) | Colegios Diocesanos U19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:35 | -25 | N N N S N |
13 (13) | AD Alcobendas Levitt CF U19 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | N U U U U |
14 (12) | CF Almendralejo U19 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:47 | -34 | N N N N N |
15 (15) | EF Atlético Casarrubuelos U19 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:37 | -30 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | Peña León U19 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8:57 | -49 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Málaga U19 | 72 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 86:27 | +59 | S S S N S |
2 | Real Betis U19 | 70 | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 61:27 | +34 | S S S S S |
3 | San Félix U19 | 69 | 30 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 65:19 | +46 | S S S U S |
4 | Sevilla U19 | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 59:21 | +38 | S S S S N |
5 | Granada U19 | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 71:31 | +40 | S S U S N |
6 | Almería U19 | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 50:38 | +12 | N N N S U |
7 | Córdoba U19 | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 44:35 | +9 | U S S N N |
8 | Tomares U19 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 40:47 | -7 | S N N U S |
9 | Cádiz U19 | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 35:44 | -9 | N N N S N |
10 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30:49 | -19 | N N N S S |
11 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 42:75 | -33 | U S S N U |
12 | Recreativo Huelva U19 | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 25:41 | -16 | S N S U U |
13 | Nervión U19 | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 30:71 | -41 | N S N N N |
14 | ADP Sevilla Este U19 | 24 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 30:67 | -37 | N N S U U |
15 | Sanluqueno U19 | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:66 | -41 | N N N N N |
16 | Antequera CF U19 | 15 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 28:63 | -35 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Möglich Finalrunden
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Real Betis U19 | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Málaga U19 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 45:10 | +35 | S S S S S |
3 (4) | Sevilla U19 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38:9 | +29 | S S U S S |
4 (3) | San Félix U19 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | S S S U S |
5 (5) | Granada U19 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 48:13 | +35 | S S N S S |
6 (6) | Almería U19 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | N S S S N |
7 (7) | Córdoba U19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:11 | +18 | U S N N S |
8 (10) | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | N S U S U |
9 (11) | 26 de Febrero U19 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | S S U N N |
10 (9) | Cádiz U19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:17 | +5 | N N S N S |
11 (12) | Recreativo Huelva U19 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | S S U S N |
12 (8) | Tomares U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | N U N U S |
13 (14) | ADP Sevilla Este U19 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | N S U N N |
14 (13) | Nervión U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | N N U S N |
15 (15) | Sanluqueno U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | N N N N U |
16 (16) | Antequera CF U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | N N U S U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Málaga U19 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 41:17 | +24 | S N S S S |
2 (3) | San Félix U19 | 33 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 28:7 | +21 | S U U S S |
3 (2) | Real Betis U19 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | S S S S N |
4 (4) | Sevilla U19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | S S N S S |
5 (5) | Granada U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | S U N U S |
6 (7) | Córdoba U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | S N S N S |
7 (8) | Tomares U19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | S N S N N |
8 (6) | Almería U19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | N N U U N |
9 (13) | Nervión U19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13:42 | -29 | S N N N N |
10 (9) | Cádiz U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | N N S N S |
11 (15) | Sanluqueno U19 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:43 | -32 | N N N S N |
12 (12) | Recreativo Huelva U19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:28 | -17 | N U N N N |
13 (10) | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:34 | -22 | N N S U U |
14 (14) | ADP Sevilla Este U19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:40 | -28 | N U N N N |
15 (11) | 26 de Febrero U19 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14:45 | -31 | U N S N N |
16 (16) | Antequera CF U19 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11:35 | -24 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona U19 | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 74:18 | +56 | S N S S S |
2 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 66 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 66:28 | +38 | S S S S N |
3 | Mallorca U19 | 63 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 59:29 | +30 | N S S S S |
4 | Girona U19 | 59 | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 59:35 | +24 | S S N S N |
5 | Espanyol U19 | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 62:26 | +36 | S N S N S |
6 | El Olivar U19 | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | N N U S S |
7 | Cornellà U19 | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 34:27 | +7 | S S S S N |
8 | San Francisco U19 | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 34:33 | +1 | U S U N U |
9 | Manacor U19 | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 35:35 | 0 | S N U N S |
10 | Gimnàstic Manresa U19 | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 25:38 | -13 | U S S N S |
11 | Gimnàstic U19 | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29:42 | -13 | N N N S N |
12 | Lleida U19 | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 31:59 | -28 | N S N N U |
13 | Sant Andreu U19 | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 31:55 | -24 | N S N N N |
14 | Damm U19 | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 36:60 | -24 | N N N S N |
15 | Bellvitge U19 | 18 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 24:50 | -26 | N N U N S |
16 | Peña Deportiva U19 | 14 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 17:81 | -64 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Möglich Finalrunden
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barcelona U19 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 42:7 | +35 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Real Zaragoza U19 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:11 | +26 | S S N U S |
3 (3) | Mallorca U19 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36:13 | +23 | S S S S S |
4 (4) | Girona U19 | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 34:11 | +23 | S N N S N |
5 (5) | Espanyol U19 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34:10 | +24 | S S S U N |
6 (6) | El Olivar U19 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | N S S U S |
7 (8) | San Francisco U19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | S N U S U |
8 (9) | Manacor U19 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | S U S N S |
9 (7) | Cornellà U19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | S S N U U |
10 (12) | Lleida U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | S U N S S |
11 (10) | Gimnàstic Manresa U19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | U S S U N |
12 (11) | Gimnàstic U19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | N N S N U |
13 (13) | Sant Andreu U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | N N N N N |
14 (14) | Damm U19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | N S N N N |
15 (15) | Bellvitge U19 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | N U S N U |
16 (16) | Peña Deportiva U19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:27 | -19 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barcelona U19 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | N S S U S |
2 (2) | Real Zaragoza U19 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | S S S S S |
3 (3) | Mallorca U19 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:16 | +7 | N S S S N |
4 (5) | Espanyol U19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | N N S S U |
5 (4) | Girona U19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | S S S S N |
6 (7) | Cornellà U19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | S S N U N |
7 (6) | El Olivar U19 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | N U S U N |
8 (11) | Gimnàstic U19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | N N U U N |
9 (10) | Gimnàstic Manresa U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7:19 | -12 | S N N S N |
10 (8) | San Francisco U19 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | U U U N U |
11 (9) | Manacor U19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:24 | -13 | N N S U N |
12 (13) | Sant Andreu U19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | S N N N N |
13 (14) | Damm U19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | N N N S U |
14 (15) | Bellvitge U19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:29 | -14 | N N S N N |
15 (12) | Lleida U19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:37 | -27 | N N N N U |
16 (16) | Peña Deportiva U19 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9:54 | -45 | S N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Club U19 | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 92:45 | +47 | N S U N S |
2 | Real Sociedad U19 | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 79:37 | +42 | U S N S S |
3 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 79:38 | +41 | N S N S U |
4 | Eibar U19 | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52:42 | +10 | S S S S S |
5 | Danok Bat U19 | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 55:39 | +16 | N S U N S |
6 | Txantrea U19 | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 58:50 | +8 | U U S S U |
7 | AD San Juan U19 | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 31:40 | -9 | U N S S N |
8 | Antiguoko U19 | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 43:47 | -4 | S S N U N |
9 | Osasuna U19 | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40:40 | 0 | N N S N U |
10 | Numancia U19 | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 45:54 | -9 | S N N S N |
11 | Pamplona U19 | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 40:53 | -13 | S U U N N |
12 | Getxo U19 | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 44:65 | -21 | N N S U S |
13 | Hernani U19 | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46:63 | -17 | S N S U N |
14 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 46:66 | -20 | S N U N N |
15 | UD Logroñés U19 | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 29:57 | -28 | N S N U U |
16 | Varea U19 | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 32:75 | -43 | U N N N S |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Möglich Finalrunden
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletic Club U19 | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 59:23 | +36 | N U S S S |
2 (3) | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 54:17 | +37 | S S S S U |
3 (2) | Real Sociedad U19 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | S S S U U |
4 (4) | Eibar U19 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | S S S U U |
5 (13) | Hernani U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:30 | +2 | S S U S S |
6 (5) | Danok Bat U19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | S N N N N |
7 (10) | Numancia U19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | N S S S S |
8 (7) | AD San Juan U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | N S N S U |
9 (6) | Txantrea U19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 31:25 | +6 | U S U N S |
10 (9) | Osasuna U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:14 | +3 | N N N U S |
11 (11) | Pamplona U19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | U N U S S |
12 (8) | Antiguoko U19 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | S U S S U |
13 (15) | UD Logroñés U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | S U S N S |
14 (14) | Arenas Getxo U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | S U N S N |
15 (12) | Getxo U19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | N S S N U |
16 (16) | Varea U19 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | U N S N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Real Sociedad U19 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 41:25 | +16 | U N S S N |
2 (1) | Athletic Club U19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:22 | +11 | S N S S S |
3 (6) | Txantrea U19 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | U S N N N |
4 (4) | Eibar U19 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 | S S S N N |
5 (5) | Danok Bat U19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | N U S S N |
6 (7) | AD San Juan U19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:23 | -7 | U S U S N |
7 (3) | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | N N U U U |
8 (8) | Antiguoko U19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | S N N N U |
9 (9) | Osasuna U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | N S U N N |
10 (12) | Getxo U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:34 | -13 | N U S U N |
11 (11) | Pamplona U19 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | S U N N U |
12 (10) | Numancia U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | S N N N U |
13 (16) | Varea U19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:44 | -28 | N N N N S |
14 (14) | Arenas Getxo U19 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 19:39 | -20 | N N N U U |
15 (15) | UD Logroñés U19 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:38 | -27 | N N U N N |
16 (13) | Hernani U19 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 14:33 | -19 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Gijón U19 | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 77:27 | +50 | S N S S S |
2 | Deportivo Coruña U19 | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 83:22 | +61 | S S S N N |
3 | Celta de Vigo U19 | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 70:33 | +37 | N S S S U |
4 | Racing Santander U19 | 59 | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 66:37 | +29 | U S S S S |
5 | Real Oviedo U19 | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 56:33 | +23 | U S N S U |
6 | Roces U19 | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 50:45 | +5 | S N S N U |
7 | Pontevedra U19 | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 44:38 | +6 | N U S U S |
8 | Bansander U19 | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 59:58 | +1 | S S S N S |
9 | Lugo U19 | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34:46 | -12 | U S S N S |
10 | Atlético Perines U19 | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32:45 | -13 | U S N N N |
11 | Val Miñor U19 | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 44:64 | -20 | N N N N U |
12 | Alondras U19 | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38:61 | -23 | U N N N N |
13 | Areosa U19 | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 37:76 | -39 | U U N S N |
14 | Llano U19 | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 33:59 | -26 | U N U S N |
15 | Compostela U19 | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 31:65 | -34 | U N U U N |
16 | Villalbés U19 | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 29:74 | -45 | N N N N S |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Möglich Finalrunden
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Deportivo Coruña U19 | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 55:9 | +46 | S S N S S |
2 (3) | Celta de Vigo U19 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 40:10 | +30 | S S S S U |
3 (1) | Sporting Gijón U19 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 41:10 | +31 | N S S S U |
4 (4) | Racing Santander U19 | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 38:15 | +23 | S S S N S |
5 (5) | Real Oviedo U19 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | U N U S S |
6 (7) | Pontevedra U19 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | N S S U S |
7 (10) | Atlético Perines U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | S N N S S |
8 (8) | Bansander U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | S S S S S |
9 (6) | Roces U19 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | N N U U N |
10 (9) | Lugo U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | S S S N U |
11 (11) | Val Miñor U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | N U N S S |
12 (13) | Areosa U19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:29 | -3 | U S N S S |
13 (12) | Alondras U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | U N N N S |
14 (15) | Compostela U19 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | U U U U U |
15 (14) | Llano U19 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | U S N N N |
16 (16) | Villalbés U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | N N S S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Gijón U19 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 36:17 | +19 | S S S S U |
2 (3) | Celta de Vigo U19 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:23 | +7 | N S U S N |
3 (2) | Deportivo Coruña U19 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | S N S U S |
4 (4) | Racing Santander U19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | U S N N S |
5 (6) | Roces U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | S S U S N |
6 (5) | Real Oviedo U19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | S S N S N |
7 (8) | Bansander U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29:34 | -5 | S N U S N |
8 (9) | Lugo U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | U S N N N |
9 (7) | Pontevedra U19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | U U S N N |
10 (10) | Atlético Perines U19 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | U N N U S |
11 (11) | Val Miñor U19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | N N N S N |
12 (12) | Alondras U19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:35 | -20 | N N U N N |
13 (14) | Llano U19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | N U N N N |
14 (13) | Areosa U19 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:47 | -36 | U N N N N |
15 (15) | Compostela U19 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9:42 | -33 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | Villalbés U19 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12:45 | -33 | N N N N N |