División de Honor Junioren (2023/2024)
0
1757 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Spanien : División de Honor Junioren
Meisterschaftsrunde - Viertelfinale
19.0510:00
Sevilla U19
Deportivo Coruña U19
n.V.
2
0
0
0
EG
18.0517:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Levante U19
2
1
EG
18.0510:00
Mallorca U19
Athletic Club U19
2
0
EG
18.0510:00
Real Betis U19
Las Palmas U19
2
0
EG
12.0510:00
Levante U19
Atlético Madrid U19
1
1
EG
12.0510:00
Deportivo Coruña U19
Sevilla U19
0
0
EG
11.0510:00
Athletic Club U19
Mallorca U19
1
0
EG
11.0510:00
Las Palmas U19
Real Betis U19
0
3
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
05.0516:00
Antiguoko U19
AD San Juan U19
0
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
05.0515:00
Real Oviedo U19
Sporting Gijón U19
0
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
05.0511:00
Leganés U19
Getafe U19
4
1
EG
34. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
05.0510:00
Sevilla U19
Almería U19
1
1
EG
05.0510:00
26 de Febrero U19
Alhendín U19
0
3
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 7)
04.0516:30
Atl Madrileño U19
Ranero U19
2
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
04.0515:30
San Francisco U19
Sabadell U19
2
1
EG
04.0515:30
CE Mercantil U19
Cornellà U19
0
5
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
04.0515:30
Revilla U19
Celta de Vigo U19
0
5
EG
04.0515:30
Veriña CF U19
Coruxo U19
2
1
EG
04.0515:30
Compostela U19
Racing Santander U19
1
0
EG
04.0515:30
Val Miñor U19
Deportivo Coruña U19
1
3
EG
04.0515:30
Lugo U19
Bansander U19
1
1
EG
34. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
04.0515:30
Xerez Deportivo U19
San Félix U19
4
1
EG
04.0515:30
Calavera U19
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19
2
1
EG
04.0515:30
Granada U19
Real Betis U19
2
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
04.0515:30
Arosa U19
Atlético Perines U19
3
1
EG
34. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
04.0515:30
Séneca U19
Marbella U19
0
2
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
04.0515:30
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Damm U19
3
3
EG
04.0515:30
Escola CF Gavà U19
Huesca U19
2
4
EG
04.0515:30
Constància U19
Barcelona U19
3
3
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
04.0515:30
Rayo Vallecano U19
Fuenlabrada U19
0
1
EG
04.0515:30
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes U19
Real Valladolid U19
3
5
EG
04.0515:30
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Inter Amistad U19
7
1
EG
04.0515:30
La Cruz U19
Alcorcón U19
1
3
EG
04.0515:30
Numancia U19
Mérida U19
4
4
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 6)
04.0515:30
Unión Viera U19
Marino U19
3
2
EG
04.0515:30
Marítima U19
CD San José U19
6
0
EG
04.0515:30
Universitario U19
Acodetti U19
3
3
EG
04.0515:30
Teneriffa U19
Arucas U19
2
2
EG
04.0515:30
Juventud Laguna U19
Huracán U19
1
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
04.0515:30
Espanyol U19
Mallorca U19
0
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
04.0515:30
Choco U19
Covadonga U19
4
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 6)
04.0515:30
Mensajero U19
La Oliva U19
1
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
04.0515:30
Deportivo Alavés U19
Real Sociedad U19
4
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 7)
04.0515:30
EFB Miguelturra U19
FC Cartagena U19
0
6
EG
04.0515:30
Alzira U19
Elche U19
2
2
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
04.0515:30
UD Logroñés U19
Osasuna U19
1
2
EG
04.0515:30
Eibar U19
Athletic Club U19
0
0
EG
04.0515:30
Arenas Getxo U19
Gazte Berriak U19
2
1
EG
04.0515:30
Vasconia U19
SCD Durango U19
2
1
EG
04.0515:30
Txantrea U19
Leioa U19
0
3
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 7)
04.0515:00
Kelme U19
Albacete U19
2
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
04.0514:30
Girona U19
Platges Calvià U19
0
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 7)
04.0514:00
UCAM Murcia U19
Alboraya U19
2
3
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
04.0514:00
Unión Adarve U19
Atlético Madrid U19
0
4
EG
34. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
04.0514:00
Tomares U19
Málaga U19
2
3
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
04.0514:00
Badalona U19
Real Zaragoza U19
3
0
EG
34. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
04.0511:15
Córdoba U19
Cádiz U19
2
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 6)
04.0511:00
UD San Fernando U19
Atlético Paso U19
4
2
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
04.0510:45
Santutxu U19
Logroño U19
8
0
EG
34. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
04.0510:30
La Cañada Atlético U19
UD Melilla U19
5
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 7)
04.0510:15
Roda U19
Patacona U19
4
2
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
04.0510:00
Real Madrid U19
Rayo Alcobendas U19
2
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 7)
04.0510:00
Real Murcia U19
Valencia U19
0
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 6)
04.0510:00
Las Palmas U19
Sobradillo U19
1
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 7)
04.0509:00
Villarreal U19
Levante U19
3
2
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
28.0416:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
2
0
EG
33. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
28.0414:00
Almería U19
La Cañada Atlético U19
2
3
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
28.0414:00
Getafe U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
2
0
EG
33. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
28.0410:40
Alhendín U19
Tomares U19
0
0
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 7)
28.0410:30
Ranero U19
Villarreal U19
0
6
EG
33. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
28.0410:00
Málaga U19
Córdoba U19
3
0
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
28.0410:00
Rayo Alcobendas U19
La Cruz U19
4
1
EG
33. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
28.0409:00
Cádiz U19
Sevilla U19
2
3
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
27.0416:00
Huesca U19
Badalona U19
1
2
EG
27.0415:30
Damm U19
San Francisco U19
1
2
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
27.0415:30
Logroño U19
UD Logroñés U19
0
1
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 6)
27.0415:30
CD San José U19
Universitario U19
1
5
EG
27.0415:30
Acodetti U19
Teneriffa U19
1
0
EG
27.0415:30
Huracán U19
Mensajero U19
0
2
EG
27.0415:30
La Oliva U19
UD San Fernando U19
5
1
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
27.0415:30
Sabadell U19
Constància U19
1
1
EG
27.0415:30
Barcelona U19
Espanyol U19
0
0
EG
27.0415:30
Mallorca U19
Escola CF Gavà U19
4
1
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 6)
27.0415:30
Arucas U19
Juventud Laguna U19
2
0
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
27.0415:30
Celta de Vigo U19
Compostela U19
5
0
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
27.0415:30
Gazte Berriak U19
Eibar U19
3
1
EG
27.0415:30
Leioa U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
1
1
EG
27.0415:30
Osasuna U19
Antiguoko U19
1
2
EG
27.0415:30
AD San Juan U19
Vasconia U19
1
2
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
27.0415:30
Racing Santander U19
Veriña CF U19
2
0
EG
27.0415:30
Covadonga U19
Lugo U19
0
3
EG
27.0415:30
Bansander U19
Arosa U19
3
3
EG
27.0415:30
Atlético Perines U19
Revilla U19
1
0
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
27.0415:30
Cornellà U19
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
2
2
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
27.0415:30
Athletic Club U19
Santutxu U19
1
0
EG
27.0415:30
SCD Durango U19
Txantrea U19
0
3
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
27.0415:30
Deportivo Coruña U19
Real Oviedo U19
3
1
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
27.0415:30
Real Sociedad U19
Arenas Getxo U19
0
0
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
27.0415:30
Mérida U19
Real Madrid U19
0
6
EG
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 6)
27.0415:30
Sobradillo U19
Marítima U19
0
2
EG