3. Liga (2017/2018)
0
1026 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Slowakei : 3. Liga
28. Spieltag (Mitte)
17.0615:30
Rimavská Sobota
Fiľakovo
1
2
EG
17.0615:30
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
3
EG
17.0615:30
MFK Detva
Žarnovica
1
2
EG
17.0615:30
MFK Nová Baňa
Tatran Krásno
2
0
EG
34. Spieltag (Westen)
17.0615:00
Veľké Ludince
FK Slovan Nemšová
1
0
EG
17.0615:00
Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
4
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Osten)
17.0615:00
FK Družstevník Plavnica
ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves
1
5
EG
17.0615:00
Svidník
TJ Veľké Revištia
0
6
EG
28. Spieltag (Mitte)
16.0615:30
Námestovo
Novohrad Lučenec
4
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Osten)
16.0615:00
Lipany
OFK Šarišské Michaľany
2
0
EG
16.0615:00
Vranov nad Topľou
MFK Slovan Sabinov
13
1
EG
16.0615:00
SP MFK Rožňava
Slovan Giraltovce
4
0
EG
28. Spieltag (Mitte)
16.0615:00
Liptovský Hrádok
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Osten)
16.0615:00
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
Pokrok Krompachy
4
0
EG
34. Spieltag (Westen)
16.0615:00
Lednické Rovne
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
3
0
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubnica | 86 | 34 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 83:10 | +73 | S S S S N |
2 | TJ ISKRA Borčice | 71 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 78:35 | +43 | N U N S S |
3 | Nové Zámky | 71 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 58:31 | +27 | S U S N S |
4 | Lednické Rovne | 66 | 34 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 61:33 | +28 | S S S N S |
5 | Galanta | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 58:42 | +16 | N S S S U |
6 | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 60:53 | +7 | S N S S N |
7 | DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 51:38 | +13 | U U N N S |
8 | FC Spartak Trnava II | 50 | 34 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 59:46 | +13 | U N N N S |
9 | FC Nitra II | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 57:47 | +10 | N S N N N |
10 | Púchov | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 68:49 | +19 | S U S S U |
11 | Veľké Ludince | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 50:57 | -7 | S S S S S |
12 | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 55:47 | +8 | S N S S S |
13 | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 45 | 34 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 49:65 | -16 | N S N S N |
14 | FK Slovan Nemšová | 42 | 34 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 46:59 | -13 | N S N S N |
15 | Beluša | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 50:62 | -12 | N N N N N |
16 | FC Baník Prievidza | 25 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 36:75 | -39 | N N S N S |
17 | Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou | 20 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 23:90 | -67 | S N N N N |
18 | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 12 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 25:128 | -103 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dubnica | 45 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 41:3 | +38 | S N S S S |
2 (3) | Nové Zámky | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 34:13 | +21 | S S S S U |
3 (9) | FC Nitra II | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 44:20 | +24 | S N U U S |
4 (2) | TJ ISKRA Borčice | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 47:19 | +28 | U S S U S |
5 (6) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 36:21 | +15 | S S N S N |
6 (5) | Galanta | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 34:16 | +18 | S S N U S |
7 (8) | FC Spartak Trnava II | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 34:22 | +12 | U N S S S |
8 (4) | Lednické Rovne | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28:13 | +15 | S N N S N |
9 (11) | Veľké Ludince | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30:27 | +3 | S S S S N |
10 (7) | DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29:18 | +11 | U N U S U |
11 (12) | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | S S N N S |
12 (13) | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | S S N U S |
13 (15) | Beluša | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | N N N S S |
14 (10) | Púchov | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 37:27 | +10 | S S U S U |
15 (14) | FK Slovan Nemšová | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | S N S N S |
16 (17) | Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | S N N U S |
17 (16) | FC Baník Prievidza | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:22 | -7 | N N S N S |
18 (18) | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 12 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 13:61 | -48 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dubnica | 41 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 42:7 | +35 | S S S S U |
2 (4) | Lednické Rovne | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | S S S N N |
3 (2) | TJ ISKRA Borčice | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | N N S S N |
4 (3) | Nové Zámky | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | U N S S N |
5 (10) | Púchov | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 31:22 | +9 | U S S N S |
6 (7) | DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | U N N S N |
7 (14) | FK Slovan Nemšová | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | N N U N S |
8 (5) | Galanta | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | N S U N U |
9 (13) | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 26:41 | -15 | N N N S N |
10 (6) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:32 | -8 | N S S U U |
11 (8) | FC Spartak Trnava II | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 25:24 | +1 | N N S N N |
12 (12) | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:21 | 0 | N S S N U |
13 (11) | Veľké Ludince | 18 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 20:30 | -10 | S S S N N |
14 (15) | Beluša | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 | N N U U S |
15 (9) | FC Nitra II | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13:27 | -14 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | FC Baník Prievidza | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 21:53 | -32 | N S S U N |
17 (17) | Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 8:57 | -49 | N N N U N |
18 (18) | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12:67 | -55 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lipany | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 60:16 | +44 | S S S S S |
2 | TJ FK Vyšné Opátske | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 69:24 | +45 | S S S S S |
3 | Vranov nad Topľou | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 70:27 | +43 | S S S S N |
4 | Snina | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 66:35 | +31 | S S U U S |
5 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 44:29 | +15 | N N N N U |
6 | OFK Šarišské Michaľany | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 41:31 | +10 | N S S S U |
7 | Svidník | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43:34 | +9 | N S N S S |
8 | SP MFK Rožňava | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44:41 | +3 | S N S N S |
9 | FK Družstevník Plavnica | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41:44 | -3 | N U N N N |
10 | Pokrok Krompachy | 41 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 48:54 | -6 | N N N S S |
11 | TJ Veľké Revištia | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 30:49 | -19 | S N U N N |
12 | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 60:57 | +3 | N N N N N |
13 | ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 32:58 | -26 | S N S N N |
14 | Slovan Giraltovce | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 23:57 | -34 | N U N N N |
15 | FK Svit | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 22:78 | -56 | S S S S S |
16 | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 13 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 26:85 | -59 | N N N U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lipany | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 39:5 | +34 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Vranov nad Topľou | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 46:11 | +35 | S S S S S |
3 (4) | Snina | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 39:10 | +29 | S U S S S |
4 (2) | TJ FK Vyšné Opátske | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | S S S S U |
5 (6) | OFK Šarišské Michaľany | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | S S U S S |
6 (8) | SP MFK Rožňava | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | S S S N U |
7 (9) | FK Družstevník Plavnica | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | N S S U S |
8 (5) | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | N N S S S |
9 (12) | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 44:23 | +21 | N N S S S |
10 (10) | Pokrok Krompachy | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | N S S N N |
11 (7) | Svidník | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | N N S S S |
12 (11) | TJ Veľké Revištia | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 15:18 | -3 | N N N S N |
13 (14) | Slovan Giraltovce | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | U N N S N |
14 (13) | ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | N N S N S |
15 (16) | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | N U N U U |
16 (15) | FK Svit | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:38 | -23 | S S S N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TJ FK Vyšné Opátske | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:13 | +25 | S S S S U |
2 (1) | Lipany | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:11 | +10 | S S S U S |
3 (5) | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | N N U N U |
4 (3) | Vranov nad Topľou | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | N S S U S |
5 (7) | Svidník | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 | S S N S U |
6 (4) | Snina | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | S U S N S |
7 (6) | OFK Šarišské Michaľany | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | N S S N S |
8 (8) | SP MFK Rožňava | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | N N N N N |
9 (10) | Pokrok Krompachy | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | N N N S U |
10 (11) | TJ Veľké Revištia | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 | S U N S N |
11 (13) | ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | S N S N U |
12 (9) | FK Družstevník Plavnica | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | U N N N N |
13 (14) | Slovan Giraltovce | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9:31 | -22 | N N N N N |
14 (15) | FK Svit | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7:40 | -33 | S S N N N |
15 (12) | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:34 | -18 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11:58 | -47 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 60:18 | +42 | S S N S S |
2 | Rimavská Sobota | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 84:41 | +43 | N S S S U |
3 | Liptovský Hrádok | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 61:44 | +17 | S U S N S |
4 | Baník Kalinovo | 52 | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 47:36 | +11 | S S N S N |
5 | Novohrad Lučenec | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 50:37 | +13 | N S S N U |
6 | Námestovo | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 51:33 | +18 | S U S N S |
7 | Žarnovica | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 38:47 | -9 | S N S S U |
8 | Liptovská Štiavnica | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 34:45 | -11 | N N S U U |
9 | Oravské Veselé | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 36:33 | +3 | S S N N U |
10 | Fomat Martin | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 53:42 | +11 | N N U N N |
11 | Čadca | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47:49 | -2 | N N N N N |
12 | Fiľakovo | 38 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 36:56 | -20 | S S S S S |
13 | Tatran Krásno | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41:50 | -9 | N S N U S |
14 | OFK Teplička nad Váhom | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 40:52 | -12 | N N U S U |
15 | MFK Nová Baňa | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 35:73 | -38 | S N N N N |
16 | MFK Detva | 15 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 31:88 | -57 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 40:7 | +33 | S S S S S |
2 (4) | Baník Kalinovo | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | S S N U S |
3 (3) | Liptovský Hrádok | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | S U S S N |
4 (6) | Námestovo | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | S S N S U |
5 (5) | Novohrad Lučenec | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | S U S N N |
6 (9) | Oravské Veselé | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | S N S N S |
7 (2) | Rimavská Sobota | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 47:21 | +26 | N S S S S |
8 (8) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | S U S S S |
9 (12) | Fiľakovo | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | S S S S U |
10 (14) | OFK Teplička nad Váhom | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | N S U S N |
11 (13) | Tatran Krásno | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | S S S U N |
12 (11) | Čadca | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | N N S S N |
13 (7) | Žarnovica | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | N U N S N |
14 (10) | Fomat Martin | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | N U N S U |
15 (15) | MFK Nová Baňa | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | S N N N N |
16 (16) | MFK Detva | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:38 | -24 | N N S N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rimavská Sobota | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:20 | +17 | S U N S S |
2 (1) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | S N S S U |
3 (3) | Liptovský Hrádok | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:30 | -2 | N N N S N |
4 (7) | Žarnovica | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | S S S N S |
5 (10) | Fomat Martin | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | N N S N U |
6 (5) | Novohrad Lučenec | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | N S N N N |
7 (6) | Námestovo | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | U S N U S |
8 (4) | Baník Kalinovo | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 18:22 | -4 | S N S S N |
9 (8) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | N N U N S |
10 (11) | Čadca | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:27 | -4 | N N N S S |
11 (9) | Oravské Veselé | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | S N U N U |
12 (13) | Tatran Krásno | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | N N U N N |
13 (12) | Fiľakovo | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 11:36 | -25 | S S S N N |
14 (15) | MFK Nová Baňa | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15:43 | -28 | N N N N N |
15 (14) | OFK Teplička nad Váhom | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16:33 | -17 | N U N N N |
16 (16) | MFK Detva | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 17:50 | -33 | N N U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petržalka | 79 | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 101:18 | +83 | S S S S S |
2 | Rohožník | 74 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 103:18 | +85 | S S N S S |
3 | Dunajská Lužná | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 78:24 | +54 | S S S S S |
4 | Slovan Bratislava II | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 109:29 | +80 | U N S U S |
5 | Rača | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 59:32 | +27 | S S S N S |
6 | Slovan Most | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 58:34 | +24 | S N S S U |
7 | Tomášov | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 46:62 | -16 | N U N N N |
8 | ŠK Báhoň | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 50:55 | -5 | S U S S N |
9 | Slovan Ivanka | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 43:61 | -18 | S N N N S |
10 | Bernolákovo | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 40:74 | -34 | U S S U N |
11 | Rovinka | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 41:67 | -26 | N N S N N |
12 | Lokomotíva DNV | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 40:53 | -13 | N U N S N |
13 | Pezinok | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 33:50 | -17 | N N N U S |
14 | FK Vajnory | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 39:111 | -72 | U U N N N |
15 | ŠK Lozorno | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 34:75 | -41 | N U N U N |
16 | SK Svätý Jur | 7 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 27:138 | -111 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rohožník | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 45:5 | +40 | S S S S U |
2 (4) | Slovan Bratislava II | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 79:12 | +67 | N S S S S |
3 (1) | Petržalka | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 63:12 | +51 | S S S S S |
4 (3) | Dunajská Lužná | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | S S S S S |
5 (6) | Slovan Most | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:17 | +21 | N S U S S |
6 (5) | Rača | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:9 | +18 | S S S S N |
7 (7) | Tomášov | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | N N N S N |
8 (8) | ŠK Báhoň | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | U S U N N |
9 (11) | Rovinka | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | N S N S N |
10 (9) | Slovan Ivanka | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | S N S S U |
11 (10) | Bernolákovo | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | S U N N S |
12 (14) | FK Vajnory | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:50 | -23 | U N S N S |
13 (12) | Lokomotíva DNV | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | U S U N N |
14 (13) | Pezinok | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | N N S S S |
15 (15) | ŠK Lozorno | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:39 | -17 | U U N N N |
16 (16) | SK Svätý Jur | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10:60 | -50 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Petržalka | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38:6 | +32 | S S S N S |
2 (3) | Dunajská Lužná | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 46:16 | +30 | S S S N S |
3 (2) | Rohožník | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 58:13 | +45 | S N S S S |
4 (5) | Rača | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | S N N S N |
5 (6) | Slovan Most | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | S S U N S |
6 (4) | Slovan Bratislava II | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | U U U S N |
7 (13) | Pezinok | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | N U N S S |
8 (8) | ŠK Báhoň | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 21:36 | -15 | S S N N N |
9 (7) | Tomášov | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:37 | -21 | U N S N S |
10 (10) | Bernolákovo | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:43 | -23 | U S N N N |
11 (12) | Lokomotíva DNV | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | N N N N S |
12 (9) | Slovan Ivanka | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:36 | -16 | N N U N S |
13 (15) | ŠK Lozorno | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:36 | -24 | N N U S S |
14 (11) | Rovinka | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:40 | -25 | N N N N N |
15 (14) | FK Vajnory | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:61 | -49 | U N N S U |
16 (16) | SK Svätý Jur | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 17:78 | -61 | N N N N N |