3. Liga (2010/2011)
0
480 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Slowakei : 3. Liga
30. Spieltag (Westen)
12.0615:00
Spartak Myjava
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
4
0
EG
12.0615:00
Bernolákovo
Nové Zámky
2
2
EG
12.0615:00
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Šamorín
4
2
EG
12.0615:00
FK Spartak Vráble
Pezinok
2
1
EG
12.0615:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Rača
3
2
EG
30. Spieltag (Osten)
12.0615:00
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
FK Baník Ružiná
2
0
EG
12.0615:00
Vranov nad Topľou
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1
0
EG
12.0615:00
Partizán Bardejov
Slavoj Trebišov
1
0
EG
12.0615:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
5
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Westen)
11.0615:00
OTJ Moravany nad Váhom
FK Slovan Nemšová
3
1
EG
11.0615:00
MFK Vrbové
FC Spartak Trnava II
3
2
EG
30. Spieltag (Osten)
11.0615:00
Lipany
Žilina II
1
0
EG
10.0615:00
ŠK Futura Humenné
VSS Košice II
1
0
EG
08.0615:00
Spišská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Dolná Ždaňa
5
1
EG
08.0615:00
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
Poprad
3
3
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Myjava | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 63:14 | +49 | S S S S N |
2 | FK Slovan Nemšová | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 55:23 | +32 | N S S U U |
3 | FK Spartak Vráble | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 38:36 | +2 | S S U N N |
4 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55:33 | +22 | U S U S U |
5 | FC Nitra II | 47 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 51:45 | +6 | N N N N S |
6 | Slovan Bratislava II | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 45:32 | +13 | S U S S U |
7 | MFK Vrbové | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 38:39 | -1 | S S S N U |
8 | FC Spartak Trnava II | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47:42 | +5 | N S N S S |
9 | Nové Zámky | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37:47 | -10 | U N N U S |
10 | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:46 | -10 | N N N S N |
11 | OTJ Moravany nad Váhom | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31:51 | -20 | S S S N N |
12 | Pezinok | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33:43 | -10 | N N N S S |
13 | Šamorín | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 45:39 | +6 | N N N N S |
14 | Rača | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32:59 | -27 | N N N S U |
15 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 35:64 | -29 | S S S N N |
16 | Bernolákovo | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 31:59 | -28 | U N S N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FK Spartak Vráble | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | S U S S S |
2 (5) | FC Nitra II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | N N S S S |
3 (1) | Spartak Myjava | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | S S N U S |
4 (2) | FK Slovan Nemšová | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32:9 | +23 | S S N S S |
5 (7) | MFK Vrbové | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | S S U S S |
6 (4) | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 40:13 | +27 | U S S S S |
7 (12) | Pezinok | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | N S S S U |
8 (11) | OTJ Moravany nad Váhom | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | S S N U S |
9 (6) | Slovan Bratislava II | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | S S U U S |
10 (13) | Šamorín | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:12 | +17 | N N N S S |
11 (10) | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | N S N U N |
12 (9) | Nové Zámky | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | N U S N S |
13 (16) | Bernolákovo | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | U S U N S |
14 (15) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | S S N U N |
15 (8) | FC Spartak Trnava II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:17 | +5 | S S S N N |
16 (14) | Rača | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | N S N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Myjava | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:7 | +24 | S S S N N |
2 (2) | FK Slovan Nemšová | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | N U U S S |
3 (8) | FC Spartak Trnava II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | N N S S U |
4 (6) | Slovan Bratislava II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:16 | +6 | U S S S N |
5 (4) | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | S U U N N |
6 (3) | FK Spartak Vráble | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | S N N N U |
7 (9) | Nové Zámky | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | U N S N U |
8 (10) | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | N N N N N |
9 (7) | MFK Vrbové | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | S N U U N |
10 (5) | FC Nitra II | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16:32 | -16 | N N N S N |
11 (14) | Rača | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | N N U U S |
12 (13) | Šamorín | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | N N S U S |
13 (11) | OTJ Moravany nad Váhom | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:28 | -20 | S N N S N |
14 (12) | Pezinok | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | N N S N N |
15 (15) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14:39 | -25 | S N N N N |
16 (16) | Bernolákovo | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5:34 | -29 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 49:15 | +34 | S S S S S |
2 | Partizán Bardejov | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 50:27 | +23 | S S S S S |
3 | FK Baník Ružiná | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 62:43 | +19 | N S S N S |
4 | Spišská Nová Ves | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 50:38 | +12 | S N S N S |
5 | Poprad | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40:38 | +2 | U S N S S |
6 | Žilina II | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41:41 | 0 | N U N N U |
7 | TJ Sokol Dolná Ždaňa | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 46:39 | +7 | N N N N N |
8 | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 49:44 | +5 | S U S S S |
9 | Lipany | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 33:25 | +8 | S N S S S |
10 | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 41:36 | +5 | U U S N S |
11 | Vranov nad Topľou | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 43:46 | -3 | S N S N U |
12 | VSS Košice II | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38:47 | -9 | N N N S N |
13 | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 29:41 | -12 | N U N N N |
14 | Slavoj Trebišov | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 26:41 | -15 | N U N S N |
15 | MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 20:60 | -40 | N S N S N |
16 | ŠK Futura Humenné | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 21:57 | -36 | S U N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Partizán Bardejov | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | FK Baník Ružiná | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41:14 | +27 | S S S U S |
3 (1) | ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28:6 | +22 | S S S U S |
4 (4) | Spišská Nová Ves | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:14 | +19 | S S S N U |
5 (11) | Vranov nad Topľou | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | S S U U S |
6 (14) | Slavoj Trebišov | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21:9 | +12 | U S N S N |
7 (7) | TJ Sokol Dolná Ždaňa | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26:11 | +15 | N N N S N |
8 (5) | Poprad | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26:15 | +11 | S S S S S |
9 (10) | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | U S S S N |
10 (6) | Žilina II | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | U N U N S |
11 (8) | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | S S S N U |
12 (15) | MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | S S N N U |
13 (9) | Lipany | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:11 | +11 | S S N N S |
14 (13) | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:13 | +6 | U N U N S |
15 (16) | ŠK Futura Humenné | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | S N S N N |
16 (12) | VSS Košice II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | N S N S S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21:9 | +12 | S S S S U |
2 (2) | Partizán Bardejov | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | S S S U U |
3 (4) | Spišská Nová Ves | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | N N N S U |
4 (9) | Lipany | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | N S S N S |
5 (6) | Žilina II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | N N U S N |
6 (8) | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | U S N S S |
7 (12) | VSS Košice II | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | N N N U S |
8 (5) | Poprad | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | U N S S S |
9 (3) | FK Baník Ružiná | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | N N S N S |
10 (7) | TJ Sokol Dolná Ždaňa | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | N N U N N |
11 (10) | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | U N U N N |
12 (13) | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:28 | -18 | N N N N S |
13 (11) | Vranov nad Topľou | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15:31 | -16 | N N N S N |
14 (14) | Slavoj Trebišov | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 5:32 | -27 | N N N U N |
15 (15) | MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7:47 | -40 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | ŠK Futura Humenné | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7:41 | -34 | U N N N N |