3. Liga (2009/2010)
0
480 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Slowakei : 3. Liga
30. Spieltag (Osten)
13.0615:00
Vranov nad Topľou
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
4
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Westen)
13.0615:00
Bernolákovo
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
1
0
EG
13.0615:00
FK Spartak Vráble
Rača
2
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Osten)
12.0615:00
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
VSS Košice II
2
1
EG
12.0615:00
ŠK Futura Humenné
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
1
1
EG
12.0615:00
Lipany
Rakytovce
2
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Westen)
12.0615:00
OTJ Moravany nad Váhom
FK Slovan Nemšová
1
1
EG
12.0615:00
MFK Vrbové
FC Spartak Trnava II
3
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Osten)
12.0608:30
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
Čadca
3
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Westen)
12.0608:30
Slovan Bratislava II
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
5
0
EG
11.0615:00
FC Nitra II
Nové Zámky
3
1
EG
09.0615:00
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
ŠK SFM Senec
2
1
EG
09.0615:00
Spartak Myjava
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Osten)
09.0615:00
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
Slavoj Trebišov
2
2
EG
09.0615:00
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Poprad
0
1
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠK SFM Senec | 71 | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 51:21 | +30 | N S S S S |
2 | OTJ Moravany nad Váhom | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 49:32 | +17 | U S S S N |
3 | FC Spartak Trnava II | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 47:40 | +7 | N N N N N |
4 | Spartak Myjava | 46 | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | S N U U S |
5 | Nové Zámky | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 33:29 | +4 | N S N S U |
6 | Bernolákovo | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42:40 | +2 | S N S N U |
7 | Slovan Bratislava II | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 41:32 | +9 | S N U N N |
8 | FC Nitra II | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 52:43 | +9 | S S N N S |
9 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:42 | 0 | N S N S U |
10 | FK Slovan Nemšová | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 36:37 | -1 | U S U N S |
11 | FK Spartak Vráble | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 36:32 | +4 | S S S S N |
12 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 34:38 | -4 | S N S N S |
13 | MFK Vrbové | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25:34 | -9 | S N S U U |
14 | Rača | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36:42 | -6 | N S N S U |
15 | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 37:54 | -17 | N N U U U |
16 | DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 26:76 | -50 | N N N U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ŠK SFM Senec | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | S S S S U |
2 (9) | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | S S N U S |
3 (6) | Bernolákovo | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | S S U S U |
4 (7) | Slovan Bratislava II | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:9 | +18 | S N S S S |
5 (5) | Nové Zámky | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | S S U N S |
6 (4) | Spartak Myjava | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | S U S U S |
7 (3) | FC Spartak Trnava II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 | N N S U N |
8 (2) | OTJ Moravany nad Váhom | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | U S N S S |
9 (12) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | S S S U S |
10 (14) | Rača | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | S S N S U |
11 (11) | FK Spartak Vráble | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | S S U U N |
12 (8) | FC Nitra II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | S N S U U |
13 (10) | FK Slovan Nemšová | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 | S U S U S |
14 (13) | MFK Vrbové | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | S S U U N |
15 (15) | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | N U U S S |
16 (16) | DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ŠK SFM Senec | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | N S S N S |
2 (2) | OTJ Moravany nad Váhom | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | S S S U S |
3 (8) | FC Nitra II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | S N S U S |
4 (10) | FK Slovan Nemšová | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | U N N S N |
5 (3) | FC Spartak Trnava II | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | N N N S U |
6 (4) | Spartak Myjava | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | N U U U U |
7 (5) | Nové Zámky | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | N N U N S |
8 (11) | FK Spartak Vráble | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | S S N U U |
9 (12) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 9:22 | -13 | N N U U U |
10 (7) | Slovan Bratislava II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | N U N U N |
11 (13) | MFK Vrbové | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7:23 | -16 | N U N U N |
12 (6) | Bernolákovo | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | N N S N N |
13 (15) | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:32 | -17 | N U N N N |
14 (14) | Rača | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | N N U U N |
15 (9) | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:31 | -19 | N N U N N |
16 (16) | DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5:53 | -48 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 63:22 | +41 | U S S S N |
2 | Vranov nad Topľou | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 56:27 | +29 | S S S N S |
3 | ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 50:21 | +29 | N S U S N |
4 | Lipany | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 43:25 | +18 | S N U N S |
5 | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 48:40 | +8 | S N S N S |
6 | Slavoj Trebišov | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 39:37 | +2 | U S N N N |
7 | Poprad | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 | S S N S S |
8 | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40:46 | -6 | U N N S N |
9 | Spišská Nová Ves | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39:43 | -4 | S N S U S |
10 | Žilina II | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 40:44 | -4 | N S U N U |
11 | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 | N U U N S |
12 | ŠK Futura Humenné | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 24:38 | -14 | U U U N N |
13 | VSS Košice II | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 40:53 | -13 | N U U U N |
14 | MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 30:53 | -23 | S N S S S |
15 | Rakytovce | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 31:58 | -27 | N U N S N |
16 | Čadca | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 25:54 | -29 | N N N S U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Lipany | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 31:6 | +25 | S U S S S |
2 (5) | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | S S S N S |
3 (1) | FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 39:8 | +31 | U S S S U |
4 (2) | Vranov nad Topľou | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:8 | +28 | S S S N U |
5 (3) | ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 37:8 | +29 | S S S S S |
6 (6) | Slavoj Trebišov | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27:8 | +19 | S N S N U |
7 (11) | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | N U S S S |
8 (7) | Poprad | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | S S S S N |
9 (8) | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | N S S S N |
10 (10) | Žilina II | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | S U U U S |
11 (9) | Spišská Nová Ves | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | S S S U S |
12 (12) | ŠK Futura Humenné | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | U N S U N |
13 (13) | VSS Košice II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | U U U S S |
14 (15) | Rakytovce | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | U S S N U |
15 (14) | MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | S S S U U |
16 (16) | Čadca | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | N S U N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 24:14 | +10 | S S N S N |
2 (2) | Vranov nad Topľou | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | S N N S N |
3 (3) | ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | N U N N U |
4 (7) | Poprad | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | S N N S S |
5 (8) | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | U N N U S |
6 (5) | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | N N N N U |
7 (9) | Spišská Nová Ves | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | N U U U N |
8 (6) | Slavoj Trebišov | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | U N N U N |
9 (4) | Lipany | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | N N U N U |
10 (12) | ŠK Futura Humenné | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | U U N U N |
11 (13) | VSS Košice II | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:32 | -16 | N U N S S |
12 (10) | Žilina II | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | N N N U U |
13 (14) | MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:31 | -18 | N S N N U |
14 (11) | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | U N N U N |
15 (15) | Rakytovce | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7:35 | -28 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | Čadca | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:34 | -28 | N N U N N |