Super Liga (2011/2012)
0
240 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Serbien : Super Liga
30. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
20.0513:00
Vojvodina
Roter Stern Belgrad
2
1
EG
20.0513:00
Jagodina
Novi Pazar
1
0
EG
20.0513:00
OFK Belgrad
GFK Sloboda Užice
0
1
EG
20.0513:00
Partizan Belgrad
Metalac GM
1
0
EG
20.0513:00
Rad Belgrad
Radnički Kragujevac
2
1
EG
20.0513:00
Javor Ivanjica
BSK Borča
2
0
EG
20.0513:00
Spartak Subotica
Borac Čačak
2
1
EG
20.0513:00
FK Hajduk Kula
FK Smederevo
3
1
EG
29. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
12.0517:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Rad Belgrad
3
1
EG
12.0515:00
Metalac GM
Jagodina
0
1
EG
12.0515:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
FK Hajduk Kula
4
2
EG
12.0515:00
Novi Pazar
OFK Belgrad
2
1
EG
12.0515:00
Borac Čačak
Vojvodina
0
2
EG
12.0515:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Partizan Belgrad
0
1
EG
12.0515:00
BSK Borča
Spartak Subotica
2
0
EG
12.0515:00
FK Smederevo
Javor Ivanjica
0
1
EG
28. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.0517:30
Partizan Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
0
1
EG
05.0517:30
Vojvodina
BSK Borča
2
0
EG
05.0515:00
Spartak Subotica
FK Smederevo
4
1
EG
05.0515:00
FK Hajduk Kula
Javor Ivanjica
1
4
EG
05.0515:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Novi Pazar
3
0
EG
05.0515:00
Jagodina
Radnički Kragujevac
1
0
EG
05.0515:00
OFK Belgrad
Metalac GM
2
0
EG
05.0515:00
Rad Belgrad
Borac Čačak
2
1
EG
27. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
29.0415:00
Radnički Kragujevac
OFK Belgrad
1
1
EG
29.0414:30
Metalac GM
GFK Sloboda Užice
0
1
EG
29.0414:30
BSK Borča
Rad Belgrad
1
0
EG
29.0414:00
Borac Čačak
Partizan Belgrad
0
4
EG
28.0417:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Jagodina
1
0
EG
28.0414:30
Javor Ivanjica
Spartak Subotica
1
0
EG
28.0414:30
FK Smederevo
Vojvodina
2
0
EG
28.0414:30
Novi Pazar
FK Hajduk Kula
2
1
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0416:30
Partizan Belgrad
BSK Borča
2
0
EG
25.0414:30
Rad Belgrad
FK Smederevo
2
0
EG
25.0414:30
FK Hajduk Kula
Spartak Subotica
3
1
EG
25.0414:30
Vojvodina
Javor Ivanjica
1
1
EG
25.0414:30
OFK Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
1
1
EG
25.0414:30
Jagodina
Borac Čačak
0
0
EG
25.0414:30
GFK Sloboda Užice
Radnički Kragujevac
2
2
EG
25.0414:30
Novi Pazar
Metalac GM
1
1
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.0414:00
Metalac GM
FK Hajduk Kula
1
3
EG
21.0416:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
0
EG
21.0414:00
Borac Čačak
OFK Belgrad
0
2
EG
21.0414:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Novi Pazar
3
1
EG
21.0414:00
Javor Ivanjica
Rad Belgrad
1
0
EG
21.0414:00
BSK Borča
Jagodina
0
4
EG
21.0414:00
FK Smederevo
Partizan Belgrad
0
2
EG
21.0414:00
Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina
5
1
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
14.0416:00
Partizan Belgrad
Javor Ivanjica
2
1
EG
14.0414:00
Metalac GM
Radnički Kragujevac
0
1
EG
14.0414:00
Novi Pazar
Roter Stern Belgrad
0
0
EG
14.0414:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Borac Čačak
2
1
EG
14.0414:00
OFK Belgrad
BSK Borča
0
1
EG
14.0414:00
Jagodina
FK Smederevo
3
0
EG
14.0414:00
Rad Belgrad
Spartak Subotica
1
2
EG
14.0414:00
FK Hajduk Kula
Vojvodina
0
1
EG
23. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.0414:00
BSK Borča
GFK Sloboda Užice
0
2
EG
07.0416:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Metalac GM
5
0
EG
07.0414:00
Radnički Kragujevac
FK Hajduk Kula
0
0
EG
07.0414:00
Borac Čačak
Novi Pazar
0
2
EG
07.0414:00
FK Smederevo
OFK Belgrad
0
1
EG
07.0414:00
Javor Ivanjica
Jagodina
0
0
EG
07.0414:00
Spartak Subotica
Partizan Belgrad
1
2
EG
07.0414:00
Vojvodina
Rad Belgrad
0
2
EG
22. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
04.0416:30
Partizan Belgrad
Vojvodina
4
1
EG
04.0414:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Roter Stern Belgrad
0
0
EG
04.0414:00
Metalac GM
Borac Čačak
3
2
EG
04.0414:00
Novi Pazar
BSK Borča
1
1
EG
04.0414:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
FK Smederevo
2
1
EG
04.0414:00
OFK Belgrad
Javor Ivanjica
2
3
EG
04.0414:00
Jagodina
Spartak Subotica
3
0
EG
04.0414:00
FK Hajduk Kula
Rad Belgrad
1
0
EG
21. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
31.0316:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Hajduk Kula
3
0
EG
31.0314:00
Rad Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
1
4
EG
31.0313:00
BSK Borča
Metalac GM
0
0
EG
31.0313:00
Borac Čačak
Radnički Kragujevac
3
1
EG
31.0313:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
0
0
EG
31.0313:00
FK Smederevo
Novi Pazar
2
0
EG
31.0313:00
Javor Ivanjica
GFK Sloboda Užice
3
1
EG
31.0312:45
Spartak Subotica
OFK Belgrad
1
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0312:30
Metalac GM
FK Smederevo
0
1
EG
25.0312:30
FK Hajduk Kula
Partizan Belgrad
0
2
EG
24.0317:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Borac Čačak
2
0
EG
24.0313:30
OFK Belgrad
Vojvodina
1
0
EG
24.0313:30
Radnički Kragujevac
BSK Borča
1
1
EG
24.0313:30
Novi Pazar
Javor Ivanjica
1
0
EG
24.0313:30
GFK Sloboda Užice
Spartak Subotica
2
0
EG
24.0313:30
Jagodina
Rad Belgrad
1
1
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.0313:30
Rad Belgrad
OFK Belgrad
1
0
EG
17.0316:00
Vojvodina
GFK Sloboda Užice
2
0
EG
17.0316:00
Partizan Belgrad
Jagodina
4
0
EG
17.0313:30
Javor Ivanjica
Metalac GM
1
1
EG
17.0313:30
FK Smederevo
Radnički Kragujevac
1
2
EG
17.0313:30
BSK Borča
Roter Stern Belgrad
1
4
EG
17.0313:30
Borac Čačak
FK Hajduk Kula
0
0
EG
17.0313:30
Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar
1
0
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
14.0317:30
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Smederevo
4
0
EG
14.0313:30
FK Hajduk Kula
Jagodina
0
2
EG
14.0313:30
Metalac GM
Spartak Subotica
0
0
EG
14.0313:30
OFK Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
1
2
EG