3. Liga (2008/2009)
0
930 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Serbien : 3. Liga
Belgrad
30.05
FK Palilulac Belgrad
FK Belgrad
3
2
EG
Osten
30.05
Timok Zaječar
Jedinstvo Paraćin
6
0
EG
Westen
30.05
Jedinstvo Ub
Mačva Šabac
1
0
EG
30.05
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Radnički Stobex Klupci
3
2
EG
30.05
FK Vujić Voda Valjevo
FK Požarevac
2
1
EG
30.05
Loznica
Sloga Požega
0
3
EG
30.05
FK Metalac Kraljevo
FK Železničar Lajkovac
1
1
EG
30.05
FK Sloboda Užice
FK Budućnost Valjevo
1
0
EG
30.05
Radnički Kragujevac
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
2
0
EG
30.05
FK FAP Priboj
FK Čačak
3
2
EG
Osten
30.05
FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad
Radnički Pirot
1
0
EG
30.05
FK Svrljig
FK Župa Aleksandrovac
1
0
EG
30.05
Hajduk Veljko
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
2
0
EG
30.05
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Dubočica
1
1
EG
30.05
FK Car Konstantin Niš
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloga Kraljevo | 62 | 30 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 43:17 | +26 | S U N S U |
2 | FK Radnički Stobex Klupci | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 38:28 | +10 | N S U S N |
3 | FK Sloboda Užice | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 35:34 | +1 | S N U N S |
4 | Jedinstvo Ub | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 27:29 | -2 | S U S N S |
5 | Radnički Kragujevac | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38:28 | +10 | S N N N N |
6 | Sloga Požega | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34:35 | -1 | S S S S S |
7 | FK Čačak | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 | N U S N U |
8 | FK Vujić Voda Valjevo | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 27:34 | -7 | S N U N U |
9 | Mačva Šabac | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30:28 | +2 | N U N S U |
10 | FK Metalac Kraljevo | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 29:31 | -2 | U N N N U |
11 | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 33:41 | -8 | N U N S S |
12 | FK Budućnost Valjevo | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35:37 | -2 | N S N S N |
13 | FK FAP Priboj | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 34:46 | -12 | S U S N S |
14 | FK Požarevac | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 40:34 | +6 | N S U S N |
15 | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38:35 | +3 | U S S S U |
16 | Loznica | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 20:39 | -19 | N N S N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Radnički Stobex Klupci | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | FK Sloboda Užice | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | S U S S S |
3 (12) | FK Budućnost Valjevo | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 29:7 | +22 | S S S S U |
4 (1) | Sloga Kraljevo | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 | S S U S U |
5 (11) | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | U S S S S |
6 (4) | Jedinstvo Ub | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 20:6 | +14 | S S S U N |
7 (5) | Radnički Kragujevac | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 | S N N S S |
8 (13) | FK FAP Priboj | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | S S S S U |
9 (10) | FK Metalac Kraljevo | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | U N U S S |
10 (8) | FK Vujić Voda Valjevo | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | S U U S S |
11 (15) | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | S S S U S |
12 (9) | Mačva Šabac | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:10 | +12 | U S S N S |
13 (14) | FK Požarevac | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25:11 | +14 | S S N S S |
14 (16) | Loznica | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | N S N S U |
15 (6) | Sloga Požega | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | S S U N S |
16 (7) | FK Čačak | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | U S U S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sloga Kraljevo | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | U N U N U |
2 (2) | FK Radnički Stobex Klupci | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | N U N N N |
3 (6) | Sloga Požega | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | S S S N U |
4 (7) | FK Čačak | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | N N S N U |
5 (9) | Mačva Šabac | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:18 | -10 | N N U N S |
6 (8) | FK Vujić Voda Valjevo | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | N N S U N |
7 (14) | FK Požarevac | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:23 | -8 | N U N N N |
8 (15) | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | U S U N N |
9 (10) | FK Metalac Kraljevo | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:21 | -12 | N N U N S |
10 (3) | FK Sloboda Užice | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:25 | -15 | N N N N N |
11 (5) | Radnički Kragujevac | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5:17 | -12 | N N N N N |
12 (4) | Jedinstvo Ub | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:23 | -16 | U N N U N |
13 (13) | FK FAP Priboj | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | U N U S U |
14 (11) | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:32 | -25 | N N N S N |
15 (12) | FK Budućnost Valjevo | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6:30 | -24 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | Loznica | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3:30 | -27 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proleter Novi Sad | 61 | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 49:21 | +28 | U U U S S |
2 | FK Mladost Bački Jarak | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 46:33 | +13 | S N U S N |
3 | Radnički Sombor | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 47:37 | +10 | N S N S S |
4 | FK Big Bul Bačinci | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 | S S S S S |
5 | FK Palić | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 38:30 | +8 | S S U U S |
6 | FK Senta | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 46:40 | +6 | S N U S N |
7 | Kikinda | 42 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 52:41 | +11 | U S U S N |
8 | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 44:33 | +11 | S N N S U |
9 | FK Radnički Šid | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41:34 | +7 | N S N U N |
10 | FK Vršac | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:40 | 0 | N S N N N |
11 | Bačka Palanka | 37 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 | N N S N N |
12 | FK Metalac Futog | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 | N S U N S |
13 | FK Sloga Temerin | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 34:40 | -6 | U N U N U |
14 | FK Spartak Debeljača | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 43:48 | -5 | S N U N S |
15 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 37:60 | -23 | N U S N U |
16 | FK Sloven Ruma | 10 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 28:84 | -56 | U N S N U |
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 36:9 | +27 | S S U S S |
2 (1) | Proleter Novi Sad | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 29:9 | +20 | U S S U S |
3 (7) | Kikinda | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | S S U S U |
4 (3) | Radnički Sombor | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | S S S S S |
5 (6) | FK Senta | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | N S S U S |
6 (2) | FK Mladost Bački Jarak | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | N S N S U |
7 (5) | FK Palić | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | S U S S S |
8 (9) | FK Radnički Šid | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | S U U N N |
9 (4) | FK Big Bul Bačinci | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | S S S S S |
10 (13) | FK Sloga Temerin | 29 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 24:14 | +10 | U U S U S |
11 (11) | Bačka Palanka | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | N S N S S |
12 (12) | FK Metalac Futog | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | S U S S U |
13 (10) | FK Vršac | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | S N N S S |
14 (14) | FK Spartak Debeljača | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | S U S U N |
15 (15) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | N S U N S |
16 (16) | FK Sloven Ruma | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 | U S U S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Proleter Novi Sad | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | U U S N N |
2 (2) | FK Mladost Bački Jarak | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | S U S U U |
3 (3) | Radnički Sombor | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | N N S U S |
4 (4) | FK Big Bul Bačinci | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | S S N N N |
5 (5) | FK Palić | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | S U U S S |
6 (6) | FK Senta | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | S U N N N |
7 (14) | FK Spartak Debeljača | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | N N U U N |
8 (10) | FK Vršac | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | N N N N N |
9 (9) | FK Radnički Šid | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | N N N N U |
10 (11) | Bačka Palanka | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | N N U N N |
11 (7) | Kikinda | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | U U N N U |
12 (12) | FK Metalac Futog | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | N N N S N |
13 (13) | FK Sloga Temerin | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 10:26 | -16 | N N U N N |
14 (8) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 8:24 | -16 | N N U U N |
15 (15) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15:36 | -21 | U N N N S |
16 (16) | FK Sloven Ruma | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10:49 | -39 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnički Niš | 69 | 28 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 59:16 | +43 | S U S S S |
2 | Timok Zaječar | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 44:14 | +30 | S U S S S |
3 | Hajduk Veljko | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 39:26 | +13 | S S N S S |
4 | Dubočica | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 38:27 | +11 | U S N S N |
5 | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 31:24 | +7 | U N S S N |
6 | FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 34:32 | +2 | S U N U S |
7 | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34:35 | -1 | S S U N N |
8 | FK Kopaonik Brus | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 | N U S N S |
9 | FK Svrljig | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 27:34 | -7 | S U N S N |
10 | Radnički Pirot | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 22:30 | -8 | N S S S N |
11 | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 29:46 | -17 | N N N N N |
12 | Radnik Surdulica | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 31:35 | -4 | N U N U S |
13 | FK Župa Aleksandrovac | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 22:40 | -18 | N U U S N |
14 | Vlasina | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 33:51 | -18 | N N N N N |
15 | FK Toplicanin Prokuplje | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 21:51 | -30 | N U N S N |
16 | FK Železničar Niš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hajduk Veljko | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 29:6 | +23 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Radnički Niš | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 36:6 | +30 | U S S S S |
3 (2) | Timok Zaječar | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 29:4 | +25 | S S S S S |
4 (4) | Dubočica | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 | S S S U S |
5 (11) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:7 | +13 | N N U S U |
6 (8) | FK Kopaonik Brus | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | N S S S S |
7 (5) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:8 | +10 | U S S N N |
8 (10) | Radnički Pirot | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | S S N S S |
9 (6) | FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | S N S S U |
10 (9) | FK Svrljig | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | S S S N U |
11 (12) | Radnik Surdulica | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | U U S S S |
12 (7) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | S U S U U |
13 (15) | FK Toplicanin Prokuplje | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | U S N S N |
14 (14) | Vlasina | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | N N N S S |
15 (13) | FK Župa Aleksandrovac | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | U S U N S |
16 (16) | FK Železničar Niš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnički Niš | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | S S S U S |
2 (2) | Timok Zaječar | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | U S S S U |
3 (5) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | N S N N N |
4 (6) | FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | U U U S S |
5 (4) | Dubočica | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | U N N N N |
6 (13) | FK Župa Aleksandrovac | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5:23 | -18 | N U N N N |
7 (7) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 14:19 | -5 | S N N S N |
8 (3) | Hajduk Veljko | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | N S N N U |
9 (9) | FK Svrljig | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | U N N N U |
10 (12) | Radnik Surdulica | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | N N U N N |
11 (14) | Vlasina | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | N N N N U |
12 (8) | FK Kopaonik Brus | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9:21 | -12 | U N N N U |
13 (10) | Radnički Pirot | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7:20 | -13 | N S N N N |
14 (11) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:39 | -30 | N N N N N |
15 (15) | FK Toplicanin Prokuplje | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7:37 | -30 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | FK Železničar Niš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zemun | 79 | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 59:12 | +47 | S S S S S |
2 | Teleoptik | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 54:13 | +41 | S S S N U |
3 | FK Šumadija Jagnjilo | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 33:19 | +14 | S N N S S |
4 | FK Srem Jakovo | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 33:32 | +1 | S N S N S |
5 | FK Sopot Belgrad | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 30:30 | 0 | S S U U N |
6 | FK Belgrad | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 38:39 | -1 | N S S S N |
7 | FK Železničar Belgrad | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | N S U U S |
8 | FK Dorćol Belgrad | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31:35 | -4 | N S N S S |
9 | Radnički Obrenovac | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 | N N U S N |
10 | FK Palilulac Belgrad | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 28:36 | -8 | S N S U U |
11 | FK Sinđelić Belgrad | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 | S N U U U |
12 | BASK | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 20:31 | -11 | N N S U N |
13 | OFK Mladenovac | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 24:37 | -13 | N N S U N |
14 | FK Lisovic | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 23:35 | -12 | S N U N S |
15 | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 25:40 | -15 | N N U U N |
16 | Radnički Novi Belgrad | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 22:43 | -21 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zemun | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 37:5 | +32 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Teleoptik | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | S U U S S |
3 (8) | FK Dorćol Belgrad | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | S S S U S |
4 (3) | FK Šumadija Jagnjilo | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20:8 | +12 | N S N S S |
5 (6) | FK Belgrad | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | S S N S S |
6 (4) | FK Srem Jakovo | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:12 | +8 | S S S U N |
7 (9) | Radnički Obrenovac | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | N S U U S |
8 (11) | FK Sinđelić Belgrad | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | N U S S N |
9 (10) | FK Palilulac Belgrad | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | S S U U N |
10 (5) | FK Sopot Belgrad | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | S U N S U |
11 (14) | FK Lisovic | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | S U S N S |
12 (7) | FK Železničar Belgrad | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | S U S U U |
13 (13) | OFK Mladenovac | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | N S S S U |
14 (15) | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | N U N S S |
15 (12) | BASK | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | N N U S U |
16 (16) | Radnički Novi Belgrad | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | N N N U U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Teleoptik | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 25:7 | +18 | S S N S S |
2 (1) | Zemun | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | S S U N S |
3 (3) | FK Šumadija Jagnjilo | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | S N S N U |
4 (12) | BASK | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | S N S U N |
5 (4) | FK Srem Jakovo | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | N N S U S |
6 (5) | FK Sopot Belgrad | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:15 | -4 | S U N N U |
7 (7) | FK Železničar Belgrad | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | N U S U N |
8 (13) | OFK Mladenovac | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | N U N U N |
9 (10) | FK Palilulac Belgrad | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | N U S U N |
10 (9) | Radnički Obrenovac | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | N U N N N |
11 (14) | FK Lisovic | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:18 | -12 | N N U N N |
12 (11) | FK Sinđelić Belgrad | 11 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | S U U U U |
13 (15) | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | N U N N U |
14 (6) | FK Belgrad | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:22 | -11 | N S N N N |
15 (8) | FK Dorćol Belgrad | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:26 | -15 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | Radnički Novi Belgrad | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:26 | -16 | N N N N U |