Superettan (2020)
0
240 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Schweden : Superettan
30. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.1214:00
Dalkurd
GAIS Goteborg
0
1
EG
05.1214:00
Orgryte IS Goteborg
Umea FC
1
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.1214:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Norrby
1
0
EG
30. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.1214:00
Akropolis
Jönköpings Södra IF
1
1
EG
05.1214:00
Vasteras SK FK
Osters IF Vaxjo
2
1
EG
05.1214:00
GIF Sundsvall
Brage
0
1
EG
05.1214:00
Trelleborgs FF
Halmstads BK
2
4
EG
30. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.1214:00
Ljungskile SK
Degerfors IF
0
3
EG
29. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
29.1116:30
Brage
AFC Eskilstuna
1
3
EG
29.1113:30
Norrby
Dalkurd
2
0
EG
28.1114:00
Jönköpings Södra IF
Trelleborgs FF
2
1
EG
28.1114:00
Halmstads BK
Orgryte IS Goteborg
1
0
EG
28.1114:00
Osters IF Vaxjo
Ljungskile SK
0
1
EG
28.1114:00
Degerfors IF
GIF Sundsvall
2
5
EG
28.1114:00
GAIS Goteborg
Akropolis
1
1
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstads BK | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 61:18 | +43 | S S S S S |
2 | Degerfors IF | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 64:30 | +34 | S N N S S |
3 | Jönköpings Södra IF | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 52:34 | +18 | U S S S U |
4 | Osters IF Vaxjo | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 41:36 | +5 | N N S S N |
5 | Akropolis | 45 | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 44:39 | +5 | U U S S N |
6 | GIF Sundsvall | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:48 | +5 | N S N N S |
7 | Vasteras SK FK | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40:44 | -4 | S U N S S |
8 | Brage | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 38:44 | -6 | S N N N S |
9 | AFC Eskilstuna | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 36:49 | -13 | S S S N N |
10 | GAIS Goteborg | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 30:41 | -11 | S U N N S |
11 | Norrby | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | N S S N N |
12 | Orgryte IS Goteborg | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34:43 | -9 | U N S N N |
13 | Trelleborgs FF | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 33:41 | -8 | N N S S N |
14 | Dalkurd | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 33:42 | -9 | N N N N U |
15 | Umea FC | 27 | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 25:47 | -22 | U U N S U |
16 | Ljungskile SK | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 24:50 | -26 | N S N N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Jönköpings Södra IF | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Degerfors IF | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 37:18 | +19 | N S S S S |
3 (1) | Halmstads BK | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 29:10 | +19 | S S S S S |
4 (4) | Osters IF Vaxjo | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | N S N S S |
5 (7) | Vasteras SK FK | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | S N S S S |
6 (5) | Akropolis | 24 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 24:19 | +5 | U S N S U |
7 (10) | GAIS Goteborg | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | U N S U N |
8 (12) | Orgryte IS Goteborg | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | U N S N N |
9 (6) | GIF Sundsvall | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 | N N S S N |
10 (9) | AFC Eskilstuna | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | S S N S S |
11 (13) | Trelleborgs FF | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | N S U U U |
12 (11) | Norrby | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | S S N N N |
13 (14) | Dalkurd | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | N N U N S |
14 (8) | Brage | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | N N N N U |
15 (15) | Umea FC | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | U S S N N |
16 (16) | Ljungskile SK | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | N N U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halmstads BK | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32:8 | +24 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Degerfors IF | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | S N U N U |
3 (8) | Brage | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | S N S N S |
4 (4) | Osters IF Vaxjo | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | N S N S S |
5 (3) | Jönköpings Södra IF | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | U S U S N |
6 (5) | Akropolis | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | U S N N U |
7 (6) | GIF Sundsvall | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | S N U S N |
8 (11) | Norrby | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | N N S U U |
9 (9) | AFC Eskilstuna | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | S N N N S |
10 (13) | Trelleborgs FF | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:24 | -9 | N S N N S |
11 (7) | Vasteras SK FK | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | U S N S N |
12 (14) | Dalkurd | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | N N S S N |
13 (10) | GAIS Goteborg | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | S N N N S |
14 (15) | Umea FC | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | U N U N U |
15 (12) | Orgryte IS Goteborg | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | N S N N N |
16 (16) | Ljungskile SK | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | S N S N N |
Topscorer
Spieler
Tore
Team