Premiership (2015/2016)
0
228 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Schottland : Premiership
5. Spieltag (2. Runde)
15.0511:30
FC Aberdeen
Ross County
0
4
EG
15.0511:30
Celtic Glasgow
FC Motherwell
7
0
EG
15.0511:30
Heart of Midlothian
FC St. Johnstone
2
2
EG
14.0511:30
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
2
2
EG
14.0511:30
FC Kilmarnock
Dundee United FC
2
4
EG
14.0511:30
Inverness CT
FC Dundee
4
0
EG
4. Spieltag (2. Runde)
12.0518:45
FC Aberdeen
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
EG
11.0518:45
Ross County
FC Motherwell
1
3
EG
11.0518:45
FC Dundee
FC Kilmarnock
1
1
EG
11.0518:45
Hamilton Academical
Inverness CT
0
1
EG
11.0518:30
FC St. Johnstone
Celtic Glasgow
2
1
EG
10.0518:45
Dundee United FC
Partick Thistle
3
3
EG
3. Spieltag (2. Runde)
08.0511:30
Celtic Glasgow
FC Aberdeen
3
2
EG
07.0514:00
Heart of Midlothian
Ross County
1
1
EG
07.0514:00
FC Motherwell
FC St. Johnstone
1
2
EG
07.0514:00
FC Kilmarnock
Partick Thistle
0
2
EG
07.0514:00
FC Dundee
Hamilton Academical
0
1
EG
06.0518:45
Inverness CT
Dundee United FC
2
3
EG
2. Spieltag (2. Runde)
02.0518:45
FC Dundee
Dundee United FC
2
1
EG
30.0414:00
FC Aberdeen
FC Motherwell
4
1
EG
30.0414:00
Hamilton Academical
FC Kilmarnock
0
4
EG
30.0414:00
Ross County
FC St. Johnstone
0
1
EG
30.0414:00
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT
1
4
EG
30.0411:30
Heart of Midlothian
Celtic Glasgow
1
3
EG
1. Spieltag (2. Runde)
24.0414:00
Dundee United FC
Hamilton Academical
1
3
EG
24.0414:00
Celtic Glasgow
Ross County
1
1
EG
24.0411:30
Inverness CT
FC Kilmarnock
3
1
EG
23.0414:00
Partick Thistle
FC Dundee
1
2
EG
23.0414:00
FC Motherwell
Heart of Midlothian
1
0
EG
22.0418:45
FC St. Johnstone
FC Aberdeen
3
0
EG
29. Spieltag (1. Runde)
12.0418:45
Inverness CT
Heart of Midlothian
0
0
EG
33. Spieltag (1. Runde)
09.0414:00
Ross County
Partick Thistle
1
0
EG
09.0414:00
FC Kilmarnock
FC St. Johnstone
3
0
EG
09.0414:00
Hamilton Academical
FC Dundee
2
1
EG
09.0414:00
Dundee United FC
Inverness CT
0
2
EG
09.0411:30
FC Motherwell
Celtic Glasgow
1
2
EG
08.0418:45
Heart of Midlothian
FC Aberdeen
2
1
EG
21. Spieltag (1. Runde)
05.0418:45
FC Dundee
Celtic Glasgow
0
0
EG
25. Spieltag (1. Runde)
05.0418:45
Partick Thistle
Dundee United FC
1
0
EG
32. Spieltag (1. Runde)
03.0411:30
FC Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
3
0
EG
02.0414:00
Partick Thistle
FC Kilmarnock
0
0
EG
02.0414:00
Inverness CT
FC Motherwell
1
2
EG
02.0414:00
FC St. Johnstone
Dundee United FC
0
1
EG
02.0414:00
FC Dundee
Ross County
5
2
EG
02.0411:30
Celtic Glasgow
Heart of Midlothian
3
1
EG
31. Spieltag (1. Runde)
20.0312:30
Dundee United FC
FC Dundee
2
2
EG
19.0315:00
FC Motherwell
FC Aberdeen
2
1
EG
19.0315:00
Heart of Midlothian
FC St. Johnstone
0
3
EG
19.0315:00
Hamilton Academical
Partick Thistle
1
2
EG
19.0315:00
Ross County
Inverness CT
0
3
EG
19.0312:30
FC Kilmarnock
Celtic Glasgow
0
1
EG
30. Spieltag (1. Runde)
16.0319:45
FC St. Johnstone
Ross County
1
1
EG
12.0315:00
Inverness CT
Hamilton Academical
0
1
EG
12.0315:00
FC Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
EG
12.0315:00
FC Aberdeen
FC Kilmarnock
2
1
EG
12.0312:30
Partick Thistle
Celtic Glasgow
1
2
EG
11.0319:45
FC Motherwell
Dundee United FC
2
1
EG
25. Spieltag (1. Runde)
09.0319:45
FC St. Johnstone
Inverness CT
1
0
EG
27. Spieltag (1. Runde)
08.0319:45
Partick Thistle
FC Aberdeen
1
2
EG
26. Spieltag (1. Runde)
05.0315:00
Heart of Midlothian
Partick Thistle
1
0
EG
29. Spieltag (1. Runde)
05.0315:00
Hamilton Academical
FC Motherwell
0
1
EG
02.0319:45
Celtic Glasgow
FC Dundee
0
0
EG
02.0319:45
Dundee United FC
FC Aberdeen
0
1
EG
02.0319:45
FC St. Johnstone
Partick Thistle
1
2
EG
01.0319:45
FC Kilmarnock
Ross County
0
2
EG
17. Spieltag (1. Runde)
01.0319:45
Heart of Midlothian
Inverness CT
2
0
EG
28. Spieltag (1. Runde)
27.0215:00
Heart of Midlothian
FC Kilmarnock
1
0
EG
27.0215:00
FC Motherwell
Partick Thistle
3
1
EG
27.0215:00
FC Dundee
Inverness CT
1
1
EG
27.0215:00
FC Aberdeen
FC St. Johnstone
1
1
EG
27.0215:00
Ross County
Dundee United FC
0
3
EG
26.0219:45
Hamilton Academical
Celtic Glasgow
1
1
EG
20. Spieltag (1. Runde)
23.0219:45
Partick Thistle
FC St. Johnstone
2
0
EG
27. Spieltag (1. Runde)
20.0215:00
Celtic Glasgow
Inverness CT
3
0
EG
20.0215:00
Dundee United FC
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
EG
20.0215:00
FC Kilmarnock
FC Dundee
0
0
EG
20.0215:00
FC St. Johnstone
FC Motherwell
2
1
EG
20.0215:00
Ross County
Hamilton Academical
2
1
EG
20. Spieltag (1. Runde)
16.0219:45
Dundee United FC
FC Motherwell
0
3
EG
26. Spieltag (1. Runde)
15.0219:45
Inverness CT
FC Aberdeen
3
1
EG
13.0215:00
Hamilton Academical
Dundee United FC
0
0
EG
13.0215:00
Celtic Glasgow
Ross County
2
0
EG
13.0215:00
FC Motherwell
FC Kilmarnock
0
2
EG
12.0219:45
FC Dundee
FC St. Johnstone
2
0
EG
25. Spieltag (1. Runde)
10.0219:45
Ross County
Heart of Midlothian
0
3
EG
22. Spieltag (1. Runde)
06.0215:00
FC St. Johnstone
FC Aberdeen
3
4
EG
25. Spieltag (1. Runde)
03.0219:45
FC Aberdeen
Celtic Glasgow
2
1
EG
17. Spieltag (1. Runde)
02.0219:45
Partick Thistle
FC Motherwell
1
0
EG
25. Spieltag (1. Runde)
30.0115:00
FC Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
0
1
EG
30.0115:00
FC Dundee
FC Motherwell
2
2
EG
24. Spieltag (1. Runde)
24.0112:45
Hamilton Academical
Heart of Midlothian
0
0
EG
23.0115:00
FC Motherwell
Ross County
1
2
EG
23.0115:00
Celtic Glasgow
FC St. Johnstone
3
1
EG
23.0115:00
Dundee United FC
FC Kilmarnock
5
1
EG
23.0115:00
Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
0
0
EG
22.0119:45
FC Aberdeen
FC Dundee
1
0
EG
17. Spieltag (1. Runde)
19.0119:45
Celtic Glasgow
Hamilton Academical
8
1
EG
23. Spieltag (1. Runde)
17.0112:15
Ross County
FC Aberdeen
2
3
EG
16.0115:00
Partick Thistle
FC Dundee
2
4
EG
16.0115:00
FC St. Johnstone
Hamilton Academical
0
0
EG