Meisterschaft (2022/2023)
0
226 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
San Marino : Meisterschaft
16. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.0219:45
Cailungo
La Fiorita
0
1
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.0218:00
Murata
San Giovanni
3
1
EG
05.0214:00
Juvenes / Dogana
La Fiorita
0
1
EG
05.0214:00
Faetano
Cosmos
0
2
EG
04.0218:00
Domagnano
Tre Penne
1
2
EG
04.0218:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
Pennarossa
2
1
EG
04.0214:00
Virtus
Fiorentino
1
1
EG
03.0220:15
Cailungo
Tre Fiori
0
3
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
29.0118:00
Tre Fiori
Virtus
1
1
EG
29.0117:30
Libertas
Faetano
2
1
EG
29.0114:00
La Fiorita
SS Folgore/Falciano
2
0
EG
28.0117:00
Pennarossa
Murata
2
3
EG
28.0117:00
Tre Penne
Cailungo
3
0
EG
28.0114:00
Cosmos
San Giovanni
4
0
EG
28.0114:00
Domagnano
Juvenes / Dogana
1
3
EG
16. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.0118:00
San Giovanni
Pennarossa
1
1
EG
22.0114:30
Juvenes / Dogana
Fiorentino
1
2
EG
21.0117:30
SS Folgore/Falciano
Libertas
2
3
EG
21.0114:00
Virtus
Domagnano
5
2
EG
21.0114:00
Faetano
Tre Fiori
1
2
EG
20.0120:15
Murata
Cosmos
2
3
EG
15. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
15.0114:00
Cosmos
Tre Fiori
1
1
EG
15.0114:00
Domagnano
Murata
2
2
EG
15.0114:00
Tre Penne
Faetano
2
0
EG
14.0114:00
Juvenes / Dogana
Cailungo
0
2
EG
14.0114:00
Fiorentino
SS Folgore/Falciano
1
1
EG
14.0114:00
Libertas
San Giovanni
1
0
EG
14.0114:00
Virtus
Pennarossa
0
1
EG
14. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.0114:00
Pennarossa
Tre Penne
1
4
EG
08.0114:00
Faetano
Domagnano
1
4
EG
08.0114:00
Murata
Libertas
2
3
EG
07.0114:00
San Giovanni
Virtus
0
2
EG
07.0114:00
Tre Fiori
La Fiorita
1
1
EG
07.0114:00
Cailungo
Fiorentino
2
2
EG
07.0114:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
Cosmos
0
4
EG
13. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.1214:00
Fiorentino
Murata
1
0
EG
18.1214:00
Juvenes / Dogana
Tre Fiori
0
1
EG
18.1214:00
La Fiorita
San Giovanni
2
2
EG
18.1214:00
Cailungo
Cosmos
0
0
EG
17.1214:00
Tre Penne
SS Folgore/Falciano
1
2
EG
17.1214:00
Libertas
Pennarossa
3
3
EG
17.1214:00
Virtus
Faetano
3
1
EG
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
11.1214:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
Virtus
1
1
EG
11.1214:00
Murata
La Fiorita
1
2
EG
10.1214:00
San Giovanni
Domagnano
1
1
EG
10.1214:00
Cosmos
Tre Penne
1
0
EG
10.1214:00
Libertas
Juvenes / Dogana
2
1
EG
10.1214:00
Faetano
Cailungo
3
0
EG
09.1220:15
Pennarossa
Fiorentino
1
1
EG
11. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
04.1214:00
Fiorentino
Tre Fiori
0
3
EG
04.1214:00
Tre Penne
San Giovanni
3
1
EG
04.1214:00
Juvenes / Dogana
Pennarossa
3
1
EG
03.1214:00
Domagnano
Libertas
1
1
EG
03.1214:00
La Fiorita
Faetano
4
0
EG
03.1214:00
Cailungo
Murata
4
1
EG
03.1214:00
Virtus
Cosmos
0
0
EG
10. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
27.1114:00
Faetano
Juvenes / Dogana
3
3
EG
27.1114:00
Murata
Virtus
1
2
EG
26.1117:30
SS Folgore/Falciano
Cailungo
4
1
EG
26.1114:00
Tre Fiori
Domagnano
2
1
EG
26.1114:00
Cosmos
Fiorentino
4
0
EG
26.1114:00
Pennarossa
La Fiorita
1
2
EG
25.1120:15
Libertas
Tre Penne
0
1
EG
9. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.1114:00
Cailungo
Virtus
1
3
EG
13.1114:00
Faetano
Pennarossa
2
1
EG
13.1114:00
La Fiorita
Libertas
1
0
EG
12.1114:00
Tre Fiori
SS Folgore/Falciano
2
0
EG
12.1114:00
Tre Penne
Fiorentino
1
1
EG
12.1114:00
Juvenes / Dogana
San Giovanni
1
2
EG
11.1120:15
Domagnano
Cosmos
1
2
EG
8. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
06.1114:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
Juvenes / Dogana
1
2
EG
06.1114:00
Pennarossa
Domagnano
2
2
EG
05.1114:00
Murata
Tre Fiori
0
1
EG
05.1114:00
Virtus
Tre Penne
0
0
EG
05.1114:00
Libertas
Cailungo
1
1
EG
05.1114:00
Fiorentino
La Fiorita
0
1
EG
04.1120:15
San Giovanni
Faetano
0
2
EG
7. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.1016:30
La Fiorita
Tre Penne
0
1
EG
22.1016:30
Fiorentino
Libertas
3
2
EG
22.1013:00
Tre Fiori
San Giovanni
1
0
EG
22.1013:00
Cailungo
Pennarossa
2
1
EG
22.1013:00
Juvenes / Dogana
Cosmos
0
2
EG
22.1013:00
Domagnano
SS Folgore/Falciano
2
1
EG
21.1019:15
Murata
Faetano
0
2
EG
6. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
16.1013:00
Cailungo
Domagnano
0
0
EG
16.1013:00
Libertas
Cosmos
1
1
EG
16.1013:00
Tre Penne
Juvenes / Dogana
2
2
EG
15.1013:00
Pennarossa
Tre Fiori
0
1
EG
15.1013:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
Murata
4
1
EG
14.1019:15
Virtus
La Fiorita
2
0
EG
14.1019:15
San Giovanni
Fiorentino
4
3
EG
5. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.1013:00
Fiorentino
Faetano
2
5
EG
09.1013:00
Cosmos
Pennarossa
1
0
EG
09.1013:00
Juvenes / Dogana
Virtus
1
3
EG
08.1013:00
Tre Fiori
Libertas
1
2
EG
08.1013:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
San Giovanni
1
2
EG
08.1013:00
Domagnano
La Fiorita
0
1
EG
08.1013:00
Murata
Tre Penne
1
4
EG
4. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
02.1013:00
Tre Penne
Tre Fiori
2
1
EG
02.1013:00
Faetano
SS Folgore/Falciano
0
3
EG