Super League (2020/2021)
0
306 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Sambia : Super League
34. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
27.0613:00
Buildcon
ZESCO United
2
7
EG
27.0613:00
Zanaco
Red Arrows
0
0
EG
27.0613:00
Young Green Eagles
Lusaka Dynamos
0
0
EG
27.0613:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Nkana
0
0
EG
27.0613:00
Lumwana Radiants FC
Green Eagles
0
1
EG
27.0613:00
Kitwe United
Power Dynamos
0
1
EG
27.0613:00
Kabwe Warriors
Indeni
3
2
EG
27.0613:00
Green Buffaloes
Prison Leopards
1
1
EG
27.0613:00
Forest Rangers
Nkwazi
1
1
EG
33. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
20.0613:00
Prison Leopards
Zanaco
2
1
EG
20.0613:00
Nkwazi
NAPSA Stars FC
1
0
EG
20.0613:00
Green Eagles
Forest Rangers
3
1
EG
20.0613:00
Red Arrows
Kabwe Warriors
0
0
EG
20.0613:00
ZESCO United
Young Green Eagles
2
1
EG
19.0613:00
Nkana
Buildcon
2
0
EG
19.0611:00
Kitwe United
Green Buffaloes
0
2
EG
18.0613:00
Power Dynamos
Lusaka Dynamos
1
0
EG
18.0611:00
Indeni
Lumwana Radiants FC
2
0
EG
28. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.0613:00
ZESCO United
Green Eagles
0
0
EG
21. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
16.0613:00
Zanaco
Nkana
1
1
EG
32. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
16.0613:00
Kabwe Warriors
Prison Leopards
0
2
EG
16.0613:00
Buildcon
Nkwazi
1
2
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.0613:00
ZESCO United
NAPSA Stars FC
2
0
EG
32. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.0611:00
Forest Rangers
Indeni
0
0
EG
12.0613:00
Lumwana Radiants FC
Red Arrows
1
2
EG
12.0613:00
Young Green Eagles
Nkana
3
2
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
02.0613:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Lumwana Radiants FC
1
2
EG
02.0611:00
Lusaka Dynamos
Green Buffaloes
1
1
EG
30.0513:00
ZESCO United
Kitwe United
4
0
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
29.0513:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Zanaco
0
2
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
26.0513:00
Prison Leopards
ZESCO United
3
0
EG
26.0511:00
Kabwe Warriors
NAPSA Stars FC
1
0
EG
25.0513:00
Red Arrows
Nkana
1
2
EG
25.0511:00
Zanaco
Buildcon
0
4
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
23.0513:00
Lusaka Dynamos
ZESCO United
0
1
EG
32. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
23.0511:00
Green Buffaloes
Power Dynamos
2
1
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.0513:00
Nkana
Prison Leopards
2
1
EG
32. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.0513:00
Zanaco
Kitwe United
1
2
EG
22.0511:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Green Eagles
2
4
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
19.0513:00
Green Eagles
Indeni
3
0
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
19.0513:00
Nkana
NAPSA Stars FC
4
1
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
19.0511:00
Kitwe United
Lusaka Dynamos
0
1
EG
31. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
16.0513:00
Green Buffaloes
Zanaco
1
1
EG
16.0513:00
Nkana
Lusaka Dynamos
1
2
EG
16.0513:00
Prison Leopards
Lumwana Radiants FC
1
0
EG
16.0511:00
Indeni
NAPSA Stars FC
3
4
EG
16.0511:00
Green Eagles
Buildcon
1
1
EG
15.0513:00
Nkwazi
Young Green Eagles
3
0
EG
15.0513:00
Red Arrows
Forest Rangers
3
0
EG
15.0513:00
Power Dynamos
ZESCO United
1
0
EG
15.0511:00
Kitwe United
Kabwe Warriors
2
1
EG
30. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.0513:00
Buildcon
Indeni
0
0
EG
13.0513:00
Lumwana Radiants FC
Kitwe United
1
1
EG
12.0513:00
Zanaco
Power Dynamos
2
1
EG
12.0513:00
Kabwe Warriors
Green Buffaloes
2
0
EG
12.0513:00
ZESCO United
Nkana
0
1
EG
12.0513:00
Lusaka Dynamos
Nkwazi
1
0
EG
12.0513:00
Young Green Eagles
Green Eagles
1
0
EG
12.0513:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Red Arrows
0
1
EG
12.0511:00
Forest Rangers
Prison Leopards
2
2
EG
29. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.0513:00
Green Eagles
Lusaka Dynamos
2
0
EG
09.0513:00
Power Dynamos
Nkana
0
2
EG
09.0513:00
Green Buffaloes
Lumwana Radiants FC
4
0
EG
09.0513:00
Indeni
Young Green Eagles
2
3
EG
09.0512:00
Prison Leopards
NAPSA Stars FC
1
2
EG
08.0513:00
Zanaco
Kabwe Warriors
2
1
EG
08.0513:00
Red Arrows
Buildcon
1
0
EG
08.0513:00
Kitwe United
Forest Rangers
1
1
EG
08.0511:00
Nkwazi
ZESCO United
1
2
EG
28. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.0513:00
Forest Rangers
Green Buffaloes
1
2
EG
05.0513:00
Young Green Eagles
Red Arrows
0
0
EG
05.0513:00
Nkana
Nkwazi
2
2
EG
05.0513:00
Lusaka Dynamos
Indeni
1
2
EG
05.0513:00
Kabwe Warriors
Power Dynamos
1
0
EG
05.0513:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Kitwe United
2
0
EG
05.0512:00
Lumwana Radiants FC
Zanaco
1
1
EG
05.0511:00
Buildcon
Prison Leopards
2
1
EG
27. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
02.0513:00
Green Eagles
Nkana
3
0
EG
02.0513:00
Green Buffaloes
NAPSA Stars FC
2
1
EG
01.0513:00
Power Dynamos
Nkwazi
0
0
EG
01.0513:00
Zanaco
Forest Rangers
1
0
EG
01.0513:00
Indeni
ZESCO United
0
2
EG
01.0513:00
Kitwe United
Buildcon
1
1
EG
01.0513:00
Prison Leopards
Young Green Eagles
0
0
EG
01.0513:00
Kabwe Warriors
Lumwana Radiants FC
2
0
EG
01.0511:00
Red Arrows
Lusaka Dynamos
3
1
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
28.0413:00
ZESCO United
Red Arrows
2
1
EG
28.0413:00
Lusaka Dynamos
Prison Leopards
3
0
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
28.0413:00
Indeni
Nkwazi
3
2
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
28.0413:00
Young Green Eagles
Kitwe United
1
0
EG
25.0413:00
Nkwazi
Green Eagles
1
0
EG
25.0413:00
Lumwana Radiants FC
Power Dynamos
1
1
EG
25.0413:00
Forest Rangers
Kabwe Warriors
1
0
EG
25.0411:00
Buildcon
Green Buffaloes
0
2
EG
24.0413:00
Nkana
Indeni
1
2
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.0413:00
Power Dynamos
Green Eagles
0
0
EG
22.0413:00
Green Buffaloes
Young Green Eagles
1
0
EG
21.0413:00
Lumwana Radiants FC
Forest Rangers
1
0
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.0413:00
Forest Rangers
Power Dynamos
2
0
EG
18.0413:00
Nkwazi
Red Arrows
2
0
EG