Ekstraklasa (2018/2019)
0
296 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Polen : Ekstraklasa
7. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
19.0516:00
MKS Kraków
Pogoń Stettin
0
3
EG
19.0516:00
GKS Piast Gliwice
KKS Lech Poznan
1
0
EG
19.0516:00
OSP Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
2
0
EG
19.0516:00
Legia Warschau
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
2
2
EG
7. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
18.0513:30
Wisla Plock SA
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
0
0
EG
18.0513:30
WKS Slask Breslau
Arka Gdynia SSA
4
0
EG
18.0513:30
MKS Korona Kielce
KS Górnik Zabrze
0
3
EG
18.0513:30
Wisla Kraków SSA
Miedz Legnica
4
5
EG
6. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
15.0518:30
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
MKS Kraków
1
2
EG
15.0518:30
Pogoń Stettin
GKS Piast Gliwice
0
0
EG
15.0518:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
Legia Warschau
1
0
EG
15.0518:30
KKS Lech Poznan
OSP Lechia Gdansk
2
1
EG
6. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
14.0518:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
MKS Korona Kielce
2
4
EG
14.0518:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
Wisla Plock SA
0
1
EG
14.0518:30
Miedz Legnica
WKS Slask Breslau
0
2
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSP Lechia Gdansk | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 45:25 | +20 | N S U S S |
2 | Legia Warschau | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 48:31 | +17 | S S S N S |
3 | GKS Piast Gliwice | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 47:31 | +16 | S U S N S |
4 | MKS Kraków | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 39:34 | +5 | S N S S N |
5 | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 48:38 | +10 | S S U S U |
6 | Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 45:41 | +4 | S S N U N |
7 | Pogoń Stettin | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44:42 | +2 | N U N U S |
8 | KKS Lech Poznan | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 41:40 | +1 | N N S U N |
9 | Wisla Kraków SSA | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 55:48 | +7 | N U N S S |
10 | MKS Korona Kielce | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 35:44 | -9 | N N N U S |
11 | Miedz Legnica | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 30:52 | -22 | U S U N N |
12 | WKS Slask Breslau | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35:37 | -2 | N N U S N |
13 | KS Górnik Zabrze | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 36:49 | -13 | S N U N S |
14 | Wisla Plock SA | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 40:49 | -9 | S S N N N |
15 | Arka Gdynia SSA | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 39:44 | -5 | U U U N U |
16 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 41:63 | -22 | N N S S N |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Abstiegsrunde
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OSP Lechia Gdansk | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 29:10 | +19 | S S U S S |
2 (3) | GKS Piast Gliwice | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | S S S S S |
3 (4) | MKS Kraków | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | S S S S S |
4 (2) | Legia Warschau | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | S S S S N |
5 (7) | Pogoń Stettin | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | U U N S S |
6 (8) | KKS Lech Poznan | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | N S N S S |
7 (9) | Wisla Kraków SSA | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | U S S N S |
8 (6) | Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | S N U S N |
9 (5) | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | S U U S S |
10 (10) | MKS Korona Kielce | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | N U N U U |
11 (11) | Miedz Legnica | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | S N S S N |
12 (12) | WKS Slask Breslau | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:14 | +1 | N U S S S |
13 (16) | Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | N S N S S |
14 (13) | KS Górnik Zabrze | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | N N N S S |
15 (14) | Wisla Plock SA | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | S N N S N |
16 (15) | Arka Gdynia SSA | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | U U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Legia Warschau | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | S N S N S |
2 (5) | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | S S S N S |
3 (6) | Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | S N U N N |
4 (1) | OSP Lechia Gdansk | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | N U S N U |
5 (10) | MKS Korona Kielce | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | N N S N S |
6 (4) | MKS Kraków | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | N S N N S |
7 (3) | GKS Piast Gliwice | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | U N S S N |
8 (9) | Wisla Kraków SSA | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | N N S N N |
9 (13) | KS Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | S U S U N |
10 (15) | Arka Gdynia SSA | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | U U N N U |
11 (14) | Wisla Plock SA | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | S N U N N |
12 (8) | KKS Lech Poznan | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | N U N N S |
13 (7) | Pogoń Stettin | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | N N S S U |
14 (12) | WKS Slask Breslau | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | N S N N N |
15 (11) | Miedz Legnica | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | U U N N N |
16 (16) | Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:30 | -17 | N S N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Piast Gliwice | 72 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | S U S S S |
2 | Legia Warschau | 68 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | U N U N S |
3 | OSP Lechia Gdansk | 67 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | S N U N N |
4 | Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA | 57 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | N S N S N |
5 | MKS Kraków | 57 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | N S S S N |
6 | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | 53 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | U N U U S |
7 | KKS Lech Poznan | 52 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | N S N U U |
8 | Pogoń Stettin | 52 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | S U U N U |
Legenden:
UEFA Champions League Play-Off
UEFA Europa League Play-Off
Punktekorrekturen:
GKS Piast Gliwice: +53
Legia Warschau: +60
OSP Lechia Gdansk: +60
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA: +47
MKS Kraków: +48
Zaglebie Lubin SSA: +47
KKS Lech Poznan: +43
Pogoń Stettin: +43
Legia Warschau: +60
OSP Lechia Gdansk: +60
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA: +47
MKS Kraków: +48
Zaglebie Lubin SSA: +47
KKS Lech Poznan: +43
Pogoń Stettin: +43
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GKS Piast Gliwice | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | S S S S |
2 (4) | Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | S S U |
3 (7) | KKS Lech Poznan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | S U S |
4 (5) | MKS Kraków | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | N S S N |
5 (2) | Legia Warschau | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | U U N S |
6 (3) | OSP Lechia Gdansk | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | S U N N |
7 (6) | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | N S N |
8 (8) | Pogoń Stettin | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GKS Piast Gliwice | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | U S S |
2 (8) | Pogoń Stettin | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | S U N S |
3 (2) | Legia Warschau | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | N S N |
4 (6) | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | U U U N |
5 (3) | OSP Lechia Gdansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | N N S |
6 (5) | MKS Kraków | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | S N N |
7 (4) | Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | N N N S |
8 (7) | KKS Lech Poznan | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | N N U U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Kraków SSA | 49 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | N N S S U |
2 | MKS Korona Kielce | 47 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | N S N U N |
3 | KS Górnik Zabrze | 46 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:4 | +8 | S N S N S |
4 | WKS Slask Breslau | 44 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | S S S S U |
5 | Arka Gdynia SSA | 42 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | N S S U S |
6 | Wisla Plock SA | 41 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | U S N U N |
7 | Miedz Legnica | 40 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | S N N U S |
8 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA | 29 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Wisla Kraków SSA: +42
MKS Korona Kielce: +40
KS Górnik Zabrze: +31
WKS Slask Breslau: +31
Arka Gdynia SSA: +29
Wisla Plock SA: +30
Miedz Legnica: +32
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA: +24
MKS Korona Kielce: +40
KS Górnik Zabrze: +31
WKS Slask Breslau: +31
Arka Gdynia SSA: +29
Wisla Plock SA: +30
Miedz Legnica: +32
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA: +24
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Arka Gdynia SSA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | S S S |
2 (4) | WKS Slask Breslau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | S S N |
3 (3) | KS Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | N N S S |
4 (6) | Wisla Plock SA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | U U S |
5 (1) | Wisla Kraków SSA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | N S U N |
6 (7) | Miedz Legnica | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | N N S U |
7 (2) | MKS Korona Kielce | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | N U N S |
8 (8) | Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | KS Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | S S S |
2 (4) | WKS Slask Breslau | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | S S U N |
3 (6) | Wisla Plock SA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | S N N S |
4 (7) | Miedz Legnica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | S U N |
5 (5) | Arka Gdynia SSA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N U S N |
6 (2) | MKS Korona Kielce | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | S N N |
7 (1) | Wisla Kraków SSA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | N S N |
8 (8) | Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | U N N U |
Topscorer
Spieler
Tore
Team