Ekstraklasa (2004/2005)
0
184 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Polen : Ekstraklasa
Play-Off / Play-Out
18.06
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
KS Widzew Lódz
0
1
EG
15.06
KS Widzew Lódz
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
1
3
EG
Reguläre Saison
11.06
Wisla Kraków SSA
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
3
0
EG
11.06
GKS Katowice
KS Górnik Zabrze
1
0
EG
11.06
KS Polonia Warschau
KKS Lech Poznan
0
2
EG
11.06
Wisla Plock SA
Legia Warschau
0
0
EG
11.06
KS Amica Wronki
MKS Kraków
3
2
EG
11.06
Pogoń Stettin
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
4
1
EG
11.06
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
2
1
EG
08.06
Legia Warschau
GKS Katowice
2
0
EG
08.06
KS Górnik Zabrze
KS Polonia Warschau
0
1
EG
08.06
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
0
0
EG
08.06
KKS Lech Poznan
Wisla Kraków SSA
3
1
EG
08.06
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Wisla Plock SA
0
1
EG
08.06
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
KS Amica Wronki
1
1
EG
08.06
MKS Kraków
Pogoń Stettin
4
2
EG
24.05
GKS Katowice
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
0
3
EG
24.05
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
KS Amica Wronki
1
0
EG
24.05
Wisla Plock SA
MKS Kraków
3
0
EG
24.05
Pogoń Stettin
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
1
1
EG
24.05
Wisla Kraków SSA
KS Górnik Zabrze
2
1
EG
24.05
KS Polonia Warschau
Legia Warschau
0
5
EG
23.05
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
KKS Lech Poznan
1
0
EG
21.05
Legia Warschau
Wisla Kraków SSA
5
1
EG
20.05
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
Wisla Plock SA
0
1
EG
20.05
KS Amica Wronki
Pogoń Stettin
0
0
EG
20.05
MKS Kraków
GKS Katowice
2
0
EG
20.05
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
KS Polonia Warschau
2
1
EG
20.05
KS Górnik Zabrze
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
0
1
EG
20.05
KKS Lech Poznan
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
3
0
EG
13.05
Wisla Plock SA
KS Amica Wronki
2
0
EG
13.05
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
Pogoń Stettin
1
1
EG
13.05
GKS Katowice
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
2
0
EG
13.05
Wisla Kraków SSA
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
3
1
EG
13.05
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Legia Warschau
3
2
EG
12.05
KKS Lech Poznan
KS Górnik Zabrze
2
1
EG
12.05
KS Polonia Warschau
MKS Kraków
2
3
EG
07.05
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
1
2
EG
06.05
Pogoń Stettin
Wisla Plock SA
2
0
EG
06.05
KS Amica Wronki
GKS Katowice
1
0
EG
06.05
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
KS Polonia Warschau
3
0
EG
06.05
KS Górnik Zabrze
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
0
3
EG
06.05
Legia Warschau
KKS Lech Poznan
3
0
EG
05.05
MKS Kraków
Wisla Kraków SSA
0
1
EG
03.05
KS Polonia Warschau
KS Amica Wronki
1
0
EG
03.05
KS Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warschau
0
0
EG
02.05
KKS Lech Poznan
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
1
0
EG
02.05
GKS Katowice
Pogoń Stettin
1
1
EG
01.05
Wisla Kraków SSA
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
6
0
EG
01.05
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
MKS Kraków
3
1
EG
30.04
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
Wisla Plock SA
3
2
EG
30.04
KS Górnik Zabrze
KS Amica Wronki
1
1
EG
26.04
KKS Lech Poznan
Pogoń Stettin
1
1
EG
23.04
KS Amica Wronki
Wisla Kraków SSA
0
1
EG
22.04
Wisla Plock SA
GKS Katowice
0
0
EG
22.04
MKS Kraków
KKS Lech Poznan
2
0
EG
22.04
Pogoń Stettin
KS Polonia Warschau
1
1
EG
22.04
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
KS Górnik Zabrze
1
2
EG
22.04
Legia Warschau
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
1
1
EG
21.04
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
1
1
EG
19.04
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
Wisla Kraków SSA
2
2
EG
19.04
KS Górnik Zabrze
Wisla Plock SA
1
0
EG
19.04
KKS Lech Poznan
GKS Katowice
3
1
EG
19.04
KS Amica Wronki
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
2
2
EG
18.04
MKS Kraków
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
1
0
EG
16.04
Legia Warschau
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
0
1
EG
16.04
Wisla Kraków SSA
Pogoń Stettin
1
1
EG
15.04
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
GKS Katowice
4
2
EG
15.04
KS Górnik Zabrze
MKS Kraków
1
0
EG
15.04
KKS Lech Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
2
0
EG
15.04
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
KS Amica Wronki
4
0
EG
15.04
KS Polonia Warschau
Wisla Plock SA
1
4
EG
12.04
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
MKS Kraków
0
1
EG
09.04
MKS Kraków
Legia Warschau
1
0
EG
08.04
GKS Katowice
KS Polonia Warschau
2
3
EG
08.04
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
0
5
EG
08.04
Wisla Plock SA
Wisla Kraków SSA
1
1
EG
08.04
Pogoń Stettin
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
1
0
EG
08.04
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
KS Górnik Zabrze
1
1
EG
08.04
KS Amica Wronki
KKS Lech Poznan
1
0
EG
01.04
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
Legia Warschau
0
0
EG
01.04
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Wisla Plock SA
1
2
EG
22.03
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
KS Polonia Warschau
1
1
EG
19.03
KS Polonia Warschau
Wisla Kraków SSA
1
3
EG
18.03
GKS Katowice
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
1
3
EG
18.03
Wisla Plock SA
KKS Lech Poznan
2
1
EG
18.03
Pogoń Stettin
KS Górnik Zabrze
0
2
EG
18.03
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
1
1
EG
18.03
Legia Warschau
KS Amica Wronki
1
1
EG
17.03
MKS Kraków
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
0
0
EG
12.03
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
KS Polonia Warschau
5
0
EG
11.03
Wisla Kraków SSA
GKS Katowice
1
0
EG
10.03
Legia Warschau
Pogoń Stettin
3
0
EG
20.11
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Wisla Kraków SSA
2
4
EG
19.11
KS Górnik Zabrze
GKS Katowice
4
1
EG
19.11
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
1
0
EG
19.11
Legia Warschau
Wisla Plock SA
2
1
EG
19.11
MKS Kraków
KS Amica Wronki
0
1
EG
19.11
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Pogoń Stettin
1
0
EG
18.11
KKS Lech Poznan
KS Polonia Warschau
1
1
EG