Liga 1 (2013)
0
356 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Peru : Liga 1
Meisterschaft - Finale
18.1218:00
Universitario
Cusco
n.E.
5
4
1
1
EG
15.1220:30
Universitario
Cusco
3
0
EG
08.1218:00
Cusco
Universitario
3
2
EG
Abstieg Tiebreaker
04.1220:00
Unión Comercio
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
1
0
EG
14. Spieltag (2. Runde)
01.1220:00
José Gálvez FBC
Universitario
2
2
EG
01.1220:00
Cusco
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
3
0
EG
01.1220:00
Sporting Cristal
Melgar
4
1
EG
01.1220:00
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
2
0
EG
30.1120:30
Alianza Lima
César Vallejo
1
1
EG
30.1119:15
CD León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
0
1
EG
30.1118:15
Ayacucho
UTC Cajamarca
2
4
EG
29.1120:30
Universidad San Martín
Cienciano
0
1
EG
13. Spieltag (2. Runde)
25.1122:00
Universitario
Universidad San Martín
0
0
EG
24.1120:00
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
4
2
EG
24.1120:00
Cienciano
Ayacucho
2
3
EG
24.1120:00
Melgar
Unión Comercio
1
1
EG
24.1120:00
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
Alianza Lima
1
5
EG
24.1120:00
Juan Aurich
José Gálvez FBC
4
1
EG
24.1120:00
UTC Cajamarca
CD León de Huánuco
1
0
EG
24.1120:00
Sport Huancayo
Cusco
1
2
EG
12. Spieltag (2. Runde)
17.1120:30
Ayacucho
Universitario
3
2
EG
17.1118:20
Juan Aurich
UTC Cajamarca
2
0
EG
17.1116:15
Cusco
Melgar
1
0
EG
16.1122:45
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1
1
EG
16.1120:00
CD León de Huánuco
Cienciano
1
1
EG
16.1118:00
Unión Comercio
Sporting Cristal
0
2
EG
15.1120:00
César Vallejo
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
2
0
EG
15.1118:00
Universidad San Martín
José Gálvez FBC
3
0
EG
11. Spieltag (2. Runde)
10.1122:45
José Gálvez FBC
Ayacucho
4
0
EG
10.1120:30
Melgar
Alianza Lima
1
1
EG
10.1118:20
Unión Comercio
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
4
1
EG
10.1118:15
Cienciano
Juan Aurich
2
1
EG
10.1116:15
Sporting Cristal
Cusco
5
2
EG
10.1100:00
Universitario
CD León de Huánuco
2
1
EG
09.1120:45
Universidad San Martín
UTC Cajamarca
4
0
EG
09.1116:15
Sport Huancayo
César Vallejo
1
3
EG
10. Spieltag (2. Runde)
03.1120:30
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
0
0
EG
03.1118:15
Juan Aurich
Universitario
2
4
EG
03.1116:00
CD León de Huánuco
José Gálvez FBC
4
2
EG
02.1120:45
UTC Cajamarca
Cienciano
1
0
EG
02.1118:30
César Vallejo
Melgar
0
2
EG
02.1116:15
Cusco
Unión Comercio
4
0
EG
01.1121:00
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
Sport Huancayo
1
0
EG
01.1118:30
Ayacucho
Universidad San Martín
3
1
EG
7. Spieltag (2. Runde)
31.1001:00
Universitario
José Gálvez FBC
1
0
EG
9. Spieltag (2. Runde)
27.1020:30
Unión Comercio
Alianza Lima
1
2
EG
27.1018:15
Cusco
César Vallejo
2
2
EG
27.1016:15
Sporting Cristal
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
5
0
EG
27.1001:00
Universitario
UTC Cajamarca
2
1
EG
26.1020:30
Melgar
Sport Huancayo
4
4
EG
26.1018:15
Ayacucho
CD León de Huánuco
1
1
EG
26.1016:00
Universidad San Martín
Juan Aurich
2
2
EG
25.1021:00
José Gálvez FBC
Cienciano
1
0
EG
8. Spieltag (2. Runde)
21.1021:00
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
Melgar
1
1
EG
20.1022:45
Alianza Lima
Cusco
2
1
EG
20.1020:00
Cienciano
Universitario
1
1
EG
20.1018:00
Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal
2
1
EG
20.1016:00
Juan Aurich
Ayacucho
3
1
EG
19.1020:15
César Vallejo
Unión Comercio
0
0
EG
19.1018:00
CD León de Huánuco
Universidad San Martín
2
1
EG
18.1020:45
UTC Cajamarca
José Gálvez FBC
1
0
EG
6. Spieltag (2. Runde)
10.1000:30
Alianza Lima
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
3
0
EG
7. Spieltag (2. Runde)
07.1020:45
UTC Cajamarca
Ayacucho
1
0
EG
07.1018:00
Juan Aurich
CD León de Huánuco
5
0
EG
07.1017:00
Melgar
Sporting Cristal
0
0
EG
06.1020:30
César Vallejo
Alianza Lima
3
0
EG
06.1018:30
Cienciano
Universidad San Martín
1
0
EG
06.1016:00
Sport Huancayo
Unión Comercio
1
3
EG
05.1020:45
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
Cusco
2
1
EG
6. Spieltag (2. Runde)
04.1001:00
Universidad San Martín
Universitario
0
0
EG
03.1020:30
CD León de Huánuco
UTC Cajamarca
1
2
EG
02.1022:45
José Gálvez FBC
Juan Aurich
0
2
EG
02.1020:30
Sporting Cristal
César Vallejo
2
0
EG
02.1018:10
Cusco
Sport Huancayo
1
1
EG
02.1016:00
Unión Comercio
Melgar
0
2
EG
01.1018:00
Ayacucho
Cienciano
2
2
EG
5. Spieltag (2. Runde)
29.0922:45
José Gálvez FBC
Universidad San Martín
2
2
EG
29.0920:30
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
1
1
EG
29.0918:15
Cienciano
CD León de Huánuco
1
0
EG
29.0916:15
Sporting Cristal
Unión Comercio
0
1
EG
28.09
Universitario
Ayacucho
3
1
EG
28.0919:45
Melgar
Cusco
0
0
EG
27.0920:45
UTC Cajamarca
Juan Aurich
1
1
EG
27.0918:30
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
César Vallejo
1
2
EG
3. Spieltag (2. Runde)
25.0920:30
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
1
0
EG
25.0918:00
Melgar
César Vallejo
1
1
EG
4. Spieltag (2. Runde)
23.0920:45
UTC Cajamarca
Universidad San Martín
3
3
EG
23.0918:00
Juan Aurich
Cienciano
3
0
EG
22.0922:45
Alianza Lima
Melgar
2
0
EG
22.0920:30
CD León de Huánuco
Universitario
1
0
EG
22.0918:15
Cusco
Sporting Cristal
2
1
EG
22.0916:10
Ayacucho
José Gálvez FBC
1
0
EG
21.0920:30
César Vallejo
Sport Huancayo
0
0
EG
20.0920:30
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
Unión Comercio
1
0
EG
3. Spieltag (2. Runde)
20.0901:00
Universitario
Juan Aurich
0
1
EG
19.0921:00
José Gálvez FBC
CD León de Huánuco
1
0
EG
18.0918:15
Cienciano
UTC Cajamarca
2
2
EG
18.0916:15
Unión Comercio
Cusco
1
1
EG
17.0920:30
Universidad San Martín
Ayacucho
3
1
EG
17.0918:00
Sport Huancayo
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
2
1
EG