Vladlen Babaev (V. Babaev)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : FNL
20.05.24
Sokol Saratow
Wolgar Astrachan
1
0
EG
12.05.24
Sokol Saratow
FC Tjumen
2
1
EG
08.05.24
Sokol Saratow
Chernomorets
0
0
EG
04.05.24
FC Chimki
Sokol Saratow
5
4
EG
28.04.24
Schinnik Jaroslawl
Sokol Saratow
1
0
EG
24.04.24
Sokol Saratow
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
0
2
EG
20.04.24
Leningradets
Sokol Saratow
0
2
EG
14.04.24
Sokol Saratow
Torpedo Moskau
0
2
EG
07.04.24
Sokol Saratow
Rodina Moskau
1
1
EG
30.03.24
FC Chabarowsk
Sokol Saratow
3
1
EG
18.03.24
Akron
Sokol Saratow
2
0
EG
10.03.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Sokol Saratow
0
0
EG
02.03.24
Sokol Saratow
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
0
EG
25.11.23
Sokol Saratow
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
EG
19.11.23
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Sokol Saratow
0
0
EG
13.11.23
Sokol Saratow
Arsenal Tula
0
3
EG
05.11.23
FC Tjumen
Sokol Saratow
2
0
EG
28.10.23
Sokol Saratow
Akron
0
1
EG
22.10.23
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Sokol Saratow
5
3
EG
14.10.23
Sokol Saratow
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
2
2
EG
08.10.23
Arsenal Tula
Sokol Saratow
3
0
EG
02.10.23
Sokol Saratow
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
0
EG
23.09.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Sokol Saratow
2
0
EG
17.09.23
Chernomorets
Sokol Saratow
5
3
EG
09.09.23
Sokol Saratow
KAMAZ
1
1
EG
02.09.23
Wolgar Astrachan
Sokol Saratow
1
2
EG
26.08.23
Sokol Saratow
Leningradets
0
1
EG
19.08.23
Sokol Saratow
FC Chimki
1
0
EG
12.08.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Sokol Saratow
0
0
EG
05.08.23
Torpedo Moskau
Sokol Saratow
0
1
EG
29.07.23
Sokol Saratow
FC Chabarowsk
1
0
EG
23.07.23
Sokol Saratow
Schinnik Jaroslawl
3
2
EG
16.07.23
Rodina Moskau
Sokol Saratow
4
0
EG
03.06.23
KAMAZ
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
2
EG
27.05.23
Arsenal Tula
KAMAZ
0
1
EG
20.05.23
FC Ufa
KAMAZ
1
0
EG
12.05.23
KAMAZ
Schinnik Jaroslawl
1
0
EG
06.05.23
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
KAMAZ
2
1
EG
29.04.23
KAMAZ
Wolgar Astrachan
2
2
EG
22.04.23
Rodina Moskau
KAMAZ
2
2
EG
15.04.23
KAMAZ
Veles
0
2
EG
08.04.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
KAMAZ
1
0
EG
02.04.23
KAMAZ
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
0
EG
26.03.23
Baltika Kaliningrad
KAMAZ
1
0
EG
18.03.23
KAMAZ
Rubin Kasan
0
0
EG
11.03.23
Akron
KAMAZ
2
0
EG
06.03.23
KAMAZ
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
EG
20.11.22
KAMAZ
Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
16.11.22
KAMAZ
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
EG
Russland : FNL
13.11.22
FC Chabarowsk
KAMAZ
3
1
EG
06.11.22
KAMAZ
Arsenal Tula
0
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
01.11.22
KAMAZ
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL
29.10.22
KAMAZ
FC Ufa
2
2
EG
23.10.22
Schinnik Jaroslawl
KAMAZ
1
0
EG
14.10.22
KAMAZ
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
1
0
EG
09.10.22
Wolgar Astrachan
KAMAZ
0
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
05.10.22
Zenit Izhevsk
KAMAZ
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL
01.10.22
KAMAZ
Rodina Moskau
2
0
EG
25.09.22
Veles
KAMAZ
1
1
EG
18.09.22
KAMAZ
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
2
EG
11.09.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
KAMAZ
4
2
EG
04.09.22
KAMAZ
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
EG
28.08.22
Rubin Kasan
KAMAZ
1
1
EG
21.08.22
KAMAZ
Akron
4
0
EG
13.08.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
KAMAZ
0
2
EG
07.08.22
KAMAZ
Krasnodar II
1
1
EG
31.07.22
Kuban Krasnodar
KAMAZ
0
1
EG
25.07.22
KAMAZ
FC Chabarowsk
3
2
EG
15.05.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Fakel Woronesch
1
2
EG
11.05.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Torpedo Moskau
1
3
EG
07.05.22
Baltika Kaliningrad
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
EG
30.04.22
Veles
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
EG
23.04.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Wolgar Astrachan
1
0
EG
16.04.22
FC Chabarowsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
EG
10.04.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Dolgie Prudy
0
0
EG
06.04.22
Ivanovo
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
EG
02.04.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
3
EG
26.03.22
Spartak Moskau II
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
EG
19.03.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kuban Krasnodar
0
2
EG
12.03.22
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
EG
31.10.21
Wolgar Astrachan
Akron
1
0
EG
23.10.21
Akron
Dolgie Prudy
2
1
EG
17.10.21
Ivanovo
Akron
2
2
EG
13.10.21
Akron
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
1
EG
09.10.21
Spartak Moskau II
Akron
0
1
EG
03.10.21
Akron
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
EG
29.09.21
Akron
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
4
1
EG
25.09.21
Akron
Torpedo Moskau
1
0
EG
19.09.21
Krasnodar II
Akron
2
0
EG
15.09.21
Akron
KAMAZ
0
0
EG
11.09.21
Rotor Volgograd
Akron
1
2
EG
05.09.21
Akron
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
1
3
EG
29.08.21
Veles
Akron
1
1
EG
15.08.21
Tom Tomsk
Akron
2
1
EG
08.08.21
Fakel Woronesch
Akron
1
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
04.08.21
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Akron
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL
31.07.21
Akron
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
EG
25.07.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Akron
2
2
EG
17.07.21
Akron
Wolgar Astrachan
1
0
EG
10.07.21
Akron
FC Chabarowsk
1
2
EG