Vladislav Sklyar (V. Sklyar)
Letzte Spiele
Weißrussland : Pershaya Liga
21.11.20
Volna
Lida
2
2
EG
15.11.20
Slonim
Volna
1
1
EG
11.11.20
Volna
Sputnik
1
3
EG
07.11.20
Orsha
Volna
3
2
EG
31.10.20
Naftan
Volna
2
0
EG
17.10.20
Arsenal
Volna
3
2
EG
10.10.20
Volna
Krumkachy
2
2
EG
26.09.20
Volna
Gomel
0
3
EG
19.09.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Volna
1
2
EG
13.09.20
Volna
Granit
3
1
EG
05.09.20
Oshmyany
Volna
5
5
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
29.08.20
Volna
Slavia
0
4
EG
Weißrussland : Pershaya Liga
22.08.20
Volna
Smorgon
2
3
EG
Russland : FNL 2
02.11.19
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Pskov 747
0
1
EG
26.10.19
Pskov 747
Leningradets
0
2
EG
18.10.19
Veles
Pskov 747
6
0
EG
12.10.19
Pskov 747
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
EG
05.10.19
Pskov 747
Rodina Moskau
1
2
EG
27.09.19
Dolgie Prudy
Pskov 747
2
0
EG
21.09.19
Pskov 747
Kolomna
1
0
EG
14.09.19
Murom
Pskov 747
3
0
EG
06.09.19
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
0
0
EG
30.08.19
Znamya Truda
Pskov 747
2
3
EG
23.08.19
Pskov 747
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
1
EG
15.08.19
Kazanka
Pskov 747
1
2
EG
09.08.19
Pskov 747
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
1
EG
01.08.19
Leningradets
Pskov 747
3
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
28.07.19
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
24.07.19
Pskov 747
Veles
2
0
EG
16.07.19
FK Olimp Chimki
Pskov 747
0
0
EG
02.06.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Pskov 747
3
2
EG
26.05.19
Pskov 747
Veles
1
3
EG
20.05.19
Ivanovo
Pskov 747
0
0
EG
11.05.19
Pskov 747
Dolgie Prudy
1
0
EG
03.05.19
Murom
Pskov 747
4
3
EG
26.04.19
Pskov 747
FK Chertanovo Moskau II
3
2
EG
19.04.19
Luki-Energiya
Pskov 747
1
0
EG
13.04.19
Pskov 747
Znamya Truda
1
0
EG
06.04.19
Kolomna
Pskov 747
1
6
EG
13.10.18
Kazanka
FK Dnepr Smolensk
4
1
EG
05.10.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
EG
29.09.18
Veles
FK Dnepr Smolensk
5
0
EG
21.09.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Ivanovo
1
3
EG
14.09.18
Dolgie Prudy
FK Dnepr Smolensk
4
2
EG
10.09.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Murom
0
1
EG
02.09.18
FK Chertanovo Moskau II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
2
EG
25.08.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Luki-Energiya
1
0
EG
17.08.18
Znamya Truda
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
0
EG
10.08.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kolomna
2
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
07.08.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kaluga
1
2
EG
Russland : FNL 2
03.08.18
Pskov 747
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
31.07.18
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
4
EG
Russland : FNL 2
26.07.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Leningradets
1
0
EG
13.11.16
Biolog
Nazran
1
0
EG
06.11.16
FK Torpedo Armavir
Biolog
1
0
EG
30.10.16
Biolog
FK Sochi
1
2
EG
16.10.16
Biolog
Druzhba
2
0
EG
25.09.16
Biolog
SKA Rostov
0
2
EG
16.09.16
Chernomorets
Biolog
2
0
EG
28.08.16
Biolog
Pyatigorsk
1
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
24.08.16
Biolog
Spartak Naltschik
0
2
EG
Russland : FNL 2
19.08.16
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog
1
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
08.08.16
Biolog
SKA Rostov
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
04.08.16
Nazran
Biolog
0
1
EG