Siarhei Irkha (S. Irkha)
Letzte Spiele
Weißrussland : Play-offs 1/2
06.12.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk
1
1
EG
03.12.14
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
2
0
EG
Weißrussland : Pershaya Liga
22.11.14
Vitebsk
Granit
0
0
EG
15.11.14
Lokomotiv Gomel
Vitebsk
2
1
EG
08.11.14
Vitebsk
Slonim
2
2
EG
01.11.14
Smolevichy
Vitebsk
0
3
EG
18.10.14
Isloch
Vitebsk
2
0
EG
11.10.14
Vitebsk
Volna
2
1
EG
04.10.14
FC Minsk II
Vitebsk
0
2
EG
27.09.14
Vitebsk
Lida
3
1
EG
20.09.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Vitebsk
1
2
EG
13.09.14
Vitebsk
Slavia
0
3
EG
06.09.14
FK Byaroza 2010
Vitebsk
0
2
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
23.08.14
Naftan
Vitebsk
1
2
EG
Weißrussland : Pershaya Liga
17.08.14
Smorgon
Vitebsk
2
1
EG
09.08.14
Vitebsk
FK Rechytsa-2014
0
1
EG
19.07.14
Granit
Vitebsk
2
0
EG
12.07.14
Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
0
EG
05.07.14
Slonim
Vitebsk
0
3
EG
28.06.14
Vitebsk
Smolevichy
0
1
EG
15.06.14
Vitebsk
Isloch
2
1
EG
07.06.14
Volna
Vitebsk
0
3
EG
31.05.14
Vitebsk
FC Minsk II
1
3
EG
17.05.14
Vitebsk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
0
EG
11.05.14
Slavia
Vitebsk
0
0
EG
07.05.14
Vitebsk
FK Byaroza 2010
2
1
EG
04.05.14
FK Gorodeya
Vitebsk
1
0
EG
26.04.14
Vitebsk
Smorgon
1
0
EG
19.04.14
FK Rechytsa-2014
Vitebsk
2
1
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
30.11.13
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
0
1
EG
10.11.13
Slavia
Minsk
1
2
EG
03.11.13
Dnepr Mogilev
Slavia
0
1
EG
27.10.13
Slavia
Belshina
0
1
EG
19.10.13
Dinamo Brest
Slavia
3
1
EG
05.10.13
Slavia
Naftan
0
1
EG
28.09.13
Minsk
Slavia
1
1
EG
22.09.13
Slavia
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
EG
14.09.13
Belshina
Slavia
2
1
EG
01.09.13
Belshina
Slavia
2
2
EG
11.08.13
Slavia
Dinamo Minsk
3
2
EG
03.08.13
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Slavia
0
1
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
28.07.13
Zhlobin
Slavia
0
4
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
21.07.13
Slavia
Gomel
1
2
EG
13.07.13
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Slavia
2
1
EG
06.07.13
Slavia
Naftan
1
1
EG
17.04.13
Slavia
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
EG
13.04.13
Minsk
Slavia
1
1
EG
07.04.13
Slavia
BATE Borissow
0
1
EG
31.03.13
Neman Grodno
Slavia
2
0
EG
25.11.12
Dinamo Brest
Slavia
2
0
EG
17.11.12
Slavia
BATE Borissow
0
0
EG
10.11.12
Belshina
Slavia
0
0
EG
03.11.12
Slavia
Neman Grodno
0
1
EG
27.10.12
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia
4
2
EG
23.10.12
Slavia
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
3
2
EG
18.10.12
Slavia
BATE Borissow
1
2
EG
30.09.12
Slavia
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
0
0
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
26.09.12
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
1
5
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
15.09.12
Minsk
Slavia
3
0
EG
08.09.12
Slavia
Gomel
0
2
EG
01.09.12
Slavia
Naftan
1
1
EG
19.08.12
Dinamo Brest
Slavia
1
2
EG
11.08.12
Slavia
Belshina
1
0
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
21.07.12
Lida
Slavia
0
2
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
14.07.12
Minsk
Slavia
3
2
EG
23.06.12
Slavia
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
1
0
EG
16.06.12
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Slavia
5
0
EG
11.06.12
Slavia
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
EG
24.05.12
Neman Grodno
Slavia
8
0
EG
18.05.12
BATE Borissow
Slavia
2
1
EG
12.05.12
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
2
1
EG
07.05.12
Belshina
Slavia
3
0
EG
03.05.12
Slavia
Minsk
1
0
EG
21.04.12
Gomel
Slavia
3
0
EG
14.04.12
Slavia
Naftan
2
1
EG
10.04.12
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Slavia
0
0
EG
06.04.12
Slavia
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
0
2
EG
01.04.12
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia
3
1
EG
24.03.12
Slavia
Neman Grodno
1
3
EG
27.11.11
Neman Grodno
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
0
0
EG
19.11.11
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Naftan
3
1
EG
05.11.11
Vitebsk
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
0
2
EG
23.10.11
BATE Borissow
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
4
2
EG
16.10.11
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
EG
01.10.11
Minsk
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
0
0
EG
25.09.11
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Dinamo Brest
1
2
EG
17.09.11
Gomel
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
1
0
EG
28.08.11
Belshina
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
1
1
EG
20.08.11
Neman Grodno
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
2
2
EG
14.08.11
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Dinamo Brest
1
1
EG
05.08.11
Dinamo Minsk
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
0
1
EG
30.07.11
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
EG
23.07.11
Naftan
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
0
2
EG
03.07.11
Gomel
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
0
0
EG
25.06.11
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Minsk
2
2
EG
19.06.11
Belshina
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
2
2
EG
12.06.11
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Vitebsk
0
3
EG
27.05.11
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
1
0
EG
21.05.11
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Neman Grodno
2
2
EG
15.05.11
Dinamo Brest
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
1
3
EG