Shaked Navon (S. Navon)
Letzte Spiele
Israel : Liga Leumit
24.05.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
5
EG
03.05.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
EG
26.04.24
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
2
2
EG
19.04.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
3
0
EG
12.04.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
EG
08.04.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
6
3
EG
01.04.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Acre
0
1
EG
25.03.24
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
4
1
EG
04.03.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ironi Tiberias
1
2
EG
26.02.24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
2
1
EG
20.02.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Kafr Qasim
1
2
EG
12.02.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
1
0
EG
06.02.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
1
0
EG
22.01.24
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
3
EG
12.01.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
EG
05.01.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
1
EG
29.12.23
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
EG
12.12.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Herzliya
0
1
EG
08.12.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
EG
04.12.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Tiberias
0
4
EG
24.11.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
EG
17.11.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Kafr Qasim
0
0
EG
28.09.23
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
EG
21.09.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
4
EG
12.05.23
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Tiberias
1
3
EG
08.05.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
6
0
EG
01.05.23
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
7
EG
21.04.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
EG
14.04.23
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
0
EG
07.04.23
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
EG
03.04.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
EG
17.03.23
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
EG
10.03.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
5
0
EG
03.03.23
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
4
2
EG
24.02.23
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
4
EG
20.02.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
EG
14.02.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Acre
1
3
EG
10.02.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
EG
03.02.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
EG
27.01.23
Bnei Yehuda
Kafr Qasim
5
3
EG
20.01.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
EG
17.01.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
2
1
EG
13.01.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
EG
06.01.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
EG
02.01.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
EG
26.12.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
EG
16.12.22
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
EG
08.12.22
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
EG
07.11.22
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
EG
31.10.22
Bnei Yehuda
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
0
EG
24.10.22
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
EG
14.10.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
EG
07.10.22
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
1
EG
30.09.22
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
EG
21.09.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
EG
15.09.22
Hapoel Afula
Bnei Yehuda
3
0
EG
12.09.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
EG
01.09.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
EG
25.08.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
2
EG
22.08.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
EG
06.05.22
Bnei Yehuda
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
2
EG
29.04.22
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda
4
1
EG
24.04.22
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2
1
EG
14.04.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
EG
01.04.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
3
1
EG
25.03.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
4
0
EG
18.03.22
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
EG
14.03.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
EG
07.03.22
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
EG
Israel : Staatspokal
02.03.22
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
EG
Israel : Liga Leumit
27.02.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
2
EG
21.02.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
EG
15.02.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
EG
28.01.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
EG
24.12.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
EG
Israel : Staatspokal
18.12.21
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
1
3
EG
Israel : Liga Leumit
07.12.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
EG
03.12.21
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
0
EG
29.11.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
EG
01.11.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda
0
3
EG
Israel : Staatspokal
26.10.21
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Bnei Yehuda
n.V.
1
2
0
0
EG
Israel : Liga Leumit
22.10.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
5
0
EG
01.10.21
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda
3
2
EG
19.09.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
4
EG
13.09.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Bnei Yehuda
1
3
EG
02.09.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
1
EG
26.08.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
EG
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
20.05.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
EG
01.02.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Haifa
0
2
EG
27.01.21
FC Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
4
0
EG
24.01.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
3
EG
07.01.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
EG
27.12.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
2
EG
22.12.20
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
3
0
EG
19.12.20
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
EG
12.12.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
0
3
EG
05.12.20
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
EG
28.11.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
EG
01.11.20
Bnei Yehuda
FC Ashdod
1
0
EG