Sergiu Florian Anton (Sg. Anton)
Letzte Spiele
Rumänien : Liga 2
03.05.24
Alexandria
CSM Reşiţa
2
4
EG
28.04.24
AS FC Buzău
CS Dacia Mioveni
1
0
EG
02.03.24
Slatina
CSM Reşiţa
0
0
EG
Rumänien : Pokal Rumänien
05.12.23
Tunari
AS FC Buzău
1
1
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
02.12.23
Unirea Dej
CS Dacia Mioveni
0
1
EG
10.11.23
AS FC Buzău
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1
1
EG
28.10.23
CS Dacia Mioveni
Concordia Chiajna
1
1
EG
19.09.23
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Chindia
1
1
EG
26.08.23
Unirea Slobozia
Tunari
3
1
EG
22.08.23
Chindia
AS FC Buzău
1
1
EG
08.08.23
CS Dacia Mioveni
AS FC Buzău
0
0
EG
07.05.23
AS FC Buzău
CSMS Iasi
1
1
EG
12.03.23
Csikszereda
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
2
EG
04.03.23
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Unirea Constanța
5
2
EG
Rumänien : Pokal Rumänien
08.12.22
Otelul Galati
AS FC Buzău
0
2
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
12.11.22
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Unirea Slobozia
0
4
EG
Rumänien : Pokal Rumänien
10.11.22
Alexandria
Universitatea Cluj
0
4
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
11.10.22
AS FC Buzău
1599 Şelimbăr
1
0
EG
02.10.22
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Slatina
0
0
EG
03.09.22
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1599 Şelimbăr
1
0
EG
06.08.22
AS FC Buzău
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
EG
30.04.22
AS FC Buzău
Unirea Constanța
4
1
EG
17.04.22
Petrolul 52
Unirea Slobozia
3
1
EG
19.03.22
1599 Şelimbăr
CSMS Iasi
0
0
EG
05.03.22
Dunărea Călăraşi
Unirea Slobozia
0
8
EG
04.12.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
Dacia Unirea Brăila
3
1
EG
20.11.21
Unirea Dej
Unirea Constanța
2
1
EG
06.11.21
Petrolul 52
Dunărea Călăraşi
4
1
EG
02.10.21
CSA Steaua Bukarest
Dunărea Călăraşi
3
0
EG
18.09.21
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Dunărea Călăraşi
3
1
EG
21.08.21
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Astra
1
1
EG
05.08.21
Unirea Constanța
Hermannstadt
0
2
EG
04.08.21
CSA Steaua Bukarest
Csikszereda
1
0
EG
17.05.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
Csikszereda
0
2
EG
01.05.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
Universitatea Cluj
1
3
EG
13.04.21
Csikszereda
U Craiova 1948
1
2
EG
10.04.21
Unirea Slobozia
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
3
1
EG
28.03.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
1
EG
25.02.21
AS FC Buzău
FC Rapid Bukarest
0
0
EG
20.02.21
Aerostar Bacău
Unirea Slobozia
0
2
EG
05.12.20
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
U Craiova 1948
2
3
EG
Rumänien : Pokal Rumänien
28.11.20
Concordia Chiajna
Botosani
0
2
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
21.11.20
Concordia Chiajna
Dunărea Călăraşi
2
1
EG
17.11.19
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
EG
13.11.19
Dunărea Călăraşi
Argeș
1
2
EG
19.10.19
AS FC Buzău
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
0
0
EG
16.10.19
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
UTA Arad
1
1
EG
Rumänien : Pokal Rumänien
25.09.19
Făurei
CS Dacia Mioveni
1
5
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
16.09.19
Petrolul 52
CS Sportul Snagov
1
1
EG
18.08.19
Concordia Chiajna
FCV Farul Constanţa
2
1
EG
20.05.19
Petrolul 52
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
0
EG
06.05.19
CS Sportul Snagov
Chindia
0
1
EG
20.04.19
FCV Farul Constanţa
Aerostar Bacău
2
1
EG
10.04.19
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
3
1
EG
30.03.19
FCV Farul Constanţa
Chindia
1
0
EG
07.12.18
Argeș
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3
1
EG
23.11.18
Argeș
Academica Clinceni
1
0
EG
10.11.18
ASC Daco-Getica Bukarest
FCV Farul Constanţa
3
0
EG
14.10.18
Chindia
UTA Arad
4
2
EG
10.10.18
CS Sportul Snagov
CS Baloteşti
4
1
EG
04.09.18
Argeș
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
0
0
EG
05.05.18
CS Baloteşti
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
1
EG
15.04.18
CS Baloteşti
Foresta Suceava
3
1
EG
28.03.18
Afumaţi
CS Sportul Snagov
1
1
EG
02.12.17
Afumaţi
CS Dacia Mioveni
2
1
EG
08.11.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
1
EG
09.09.17
Dunărea Călăraşi
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
5
1
EG
30.04.17
Dunărea Călăraşi
UTA Arad
1
0
EG
04.12.16
Chindia
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
0
EG
12.11.16
Afumaţi
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
1
EG
30.10.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
UTA Arad
2
4
EG
10.09.16
Dacia Unirea Brăila
ACS Berceni
20.08.16
CS Baloteşti
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
1
EG
13.08.16
CS Dacia Mioveni
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1
0
EG
28.05.16
FC Braşov
UTA Arad
2
3
EG
18.05.16
Academica Clinceni
Sport Club Bacău
1
5
EG
24.04.16
FC Farul Constanţa
Academica Clinceni
2
3
EG
20.04.16
Chindia
UTA Arad
1
1
EG
23.03.16
CS Baloteşti
FC Gloria Buzău
1
1
EG
19.03.16
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Academica Clinceni
1
0
EG
15.03.16
FC Farul Constanţa
Sport Club Bacău
1
2
EG
27.02.16
Dunărea Călăraşi
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1
0
EG
21.11.15
Dunărea Călăraşi
Otelul Galati
3
1
EG
26.09.15
Chindia
FC Braşov
1
2
EG
12.09.15
Chindia
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
0
EG