Ruslan Shekemov (R. Shekemov)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : FNL 2
10.03.20
FK Inter Cherkessk
Anschi Machatschkala
2
2
EG
Russland : FNL
23.11.19
Spartak Moskau II
Avangard Kursk
1
1
EG
13.11.19
Chayka
FC Mordowia Saransk
3
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
03.11.19
Dynamo Makhachkala
Druzhba
1
1
EG
Russland : FNL
27.10.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
Tom Tomsk
1
1
EG
12.10.19
Avangard Kursk
Chertanovo
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
06.10.19
Anschi Machatschkala
SKA Rostov
1
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
25.09.19
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
ZSKA Moskau
1
3
EG
Russland : FNL
21.09.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
08.09.19
FK Krasnodar III
Wolgar Astrachan
0
2
EG
Russland : FNL
31.08.19
FC Chimki
Spartak Moskau II
1
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
21.08.19
FK Inter Cherkessk
Chayka
2
5
EG
Russland : FNL
18.08.19
Krasnodar II
Tom Tomsk
0
1
EG
10.08.19
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
Torpedo Moskau
0
1
EG
24.07.19
Fakel Woronesch
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
2
EG
13.07.19
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
31.05.19
Chernomorets
Pyatigorsk
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL
25.05.19
Fakel Woronesch
Tom Tomsk
0
0
EG
11.05.19
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FC Mordowia Saransk
3
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
21.04.19
Kuban Krasnodar
Chayka
1
1
EG
Russland : FNL
18.04.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Sibir Nowosibirsk
1
1
EG
13.04.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Rotor Volgograd
1
3
EG
30.03.19
FC Chabarowsk
Avangard Kursk
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
23.03.19
Wolgar Astrachan
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL
10.03.19
PFC Sochi
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
0
EG
18.11.18
Spartak Moskau II
Schinnik Jaroslawl
1
4
EG
10.11.18
FC Chabarowsk
FC Tjumen
2
1
EG
04.11.18
PFC Sochi
Fakel Woronesch
0
2
EG
24.10.18
FC Tambow
FC Chimki
3
0
EG
20.10.18
Schinnik Jaroslawl
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
0
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
05.10.18
Kuban Krasnodar
Druzhba
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL
30.09.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
0
EG
23.09.18
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
FC Sibir Nowosibirsk
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
09.09.18
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Stavropol
3
1
EG
Russland : FNL
26.08.18
Baltika Kaliningrad
Schinnik Jaroslawl
1
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
22.08.18
Chernomorets
PFC Sochi
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL
12.08.18
FC Chimki
Spartak Moskau II
1
3
EG
Russland : FNL 2
25.07.18
Legion Dynamo
Wolgar Astrachan
2
3
EG
Russland : Pokal
21.07.18
Dinamo Stavropol
Nazran
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
27.05.18
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chayka
0
2
EG
16.05.18
Nazran
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
EG
11.05.18
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
Legion Dynamo
0
0
EG
04.05.18
Krasnodar II
Pyatigorsk
3
1
EG
28.04.18
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol
5
0
EG
21.04.18
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Afips Afipsky
0
1
EG
14.04.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
Chayka
3
1
EG
08.04.18
Nazran
Druzhba
0
1
EG
04.04.18
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
Biolog
0
1
EG
22.11.17
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
1
0
EG
08.11.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
Druzhba
3
0
EG
04.11.17
Legion Dynamo
Chayka
1
0
EG
21.10.17
Biolog
Dinamo Stavropol
3
2
EG
15.10.17
Pyatigorsk
Krasnodar II
0
0
EG
11.10.17
Chayka
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
3
0
EG
06.10.17
FK Afips Afipsky
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
4
1
EG
23.09.17
Druzhba
Nazran
3
1
EG
16.09.17
Legion Dynamo
Pyatigorsk
1
0
EG
08.09.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
0
EG
02.09.17
Biolog
Druzhba
4
0
EG
27.08.17
Chernomorets
Nazran
0
3
EG
19.08.17
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
Pyatigorsk
1
2
EG
13.08.17
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
FK Torpedo Armavir
2
1
EG
04.08.17
Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov
3
3
EG
28.07.17
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Biolog
0
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
24.07.17
Nazran
Legion Dynamo
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
20.07.17
FK Afips Afipsky
Pyatigorsk
1
0
EG
28.05.17
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Pyatigorsk
2
1
EG
14.05.17
SKA Rostov
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
1
EG
07.05.17
Druzhba
Biolog
2
0
EG
30.04.17
Dinamo Stavropol
Legion Dynamo
0
0
EG
16.04.17
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Sochi
1
2
EG
09.04.17
FK Afips Afipsky
SKA Rostov
2
0
EG
02.04.17
Pyatigorsk
Krasnodar II
2
1
EG
27.03.17
Chayka
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
2
0
EG
19.03.17
Nazran
FK Sochi
0
0
EG
Russland : FNL
12.03.17
Spartak Naltschik
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
EG
26.11.16
Spartak Naltschik
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
13.11.16
Chernomorets
Pyatigorsk
3
0
EG
30.10.16
SKA Rostov
Chayka
1
0
EG
16.10.16
Biolog
Druzhba
2
0
EG
02.10.16
Rotor Volgograd
FK Sochi
4
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
21.09.16
Spartak Naltschik
FC Krasnodar
0
2
EG
Russland : FNL 2
09.09.16
FK Sochi
Dinamo Stavropol
0
1
EG
02.09.16
Chernomorets
SKA Rostov
0
0
EG
26.08.16
FK Torpedo Armavir
Chayka
0
2
EG
Russland : FNL
21.08.16
Spartak Naltschik
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
12.08.16
Biolog
Legion Dynamo
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL
31.07.16
Spartak Naltschik
FC Tjumen
1
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
28.07.16
FK Afips Afipsky
Nazran
2
0
EG
30.05.16
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Afips Afipsky
1
0
EG
24.05.16
Pyatigorsk
Chernomorets
1
1
EG
10.05.16
Biolog
Dinamo Stavropol
3
0
EG
18.04.16
FK Terek Grozny II
FK Afips Afipsky
1
2
EG
03.04.16
Chernomorets
Nazran
0
1
EG
08.11.15
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets
0
2
EG
11.10.15
Nazran
Astrachan
1
1
EG
04.10.15
Pyatigorsk
Druzhba
2
0
EG
28.09.15
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog
1
0
EG
07.09.15
FK Afips Afipsky
FK Terek Grozny II
3
7
EG
01.09.15
Chernomorets
SKA Rostov
2
2
EG