Rubén Atuse Ralero (Ruby)
Letzte Spiele
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
28.04.24
Torreperogil
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
1
2
EG
21.04.24
Polideportivo Almería
Torreperogil
2
0
EG
14.04.24
Torreperogil
Almería II
1
4
EG
07.04.24
Torre del Mar
Torreperogil
1
0
EG
23.03.24
CD Atlético Melilla
Torreperogil
0
1
EG
10.03.24
Torreperogil
Málaga City
1
1
EG
03.03.24
Real Jaén
Torreperogil
1
0
EG
25.02.24
Málaga II
Torreperogil
5
0
EG
18.02.24
Torreperogil
Motril
0
0
EG
11.02.24
Huétor Vega
Torreperogil
3
2
EG
04.02.24
Torreperogil
Huétor Tájar
0
1
EG
28.01.24
Arenas Armilla
Torreperogil
1
0
EG
21.01.24
Torreperogil
Rincón
1
0
EG
14.01.24
Torreperogil
Maracena
1
2
EG
22.12.23
El Ejido
Torreperogil
1
2
EG
17.12.23
Torreperogil
Juventud Torremolinos
4
0
EG
03.12.23
Torreperogil
Polideportivo Almería
1
1
EG
26.11.23
Almería II
Torreperogil
3
3
EG
19.11.23
Torreperogil
Torre del Mar
1
2
EG
12.11.23
Mancha Real
Torreperogil
0
1
EG
05.11.23
Torreperogil
CD Atlético Melilla
1
1
EG
29.10.23
Málaga City
Torreperogil
0
0
EG
22.10.23
Torreperogil
Real Jaén
0
3
EG
15.10.23
Torreperogil
Málaga II
0
3
EG
08.10.23
Motril
Torreperogil
0
0
EG
01.10.23
Torreperogil
Huétor Vega
1
2
EG
24.09.23
Huétor Tájar
Torreperogil
0
0
EG
17.09.23
Torreperogil
Arenas Armilla
2
0
EG
26.09.21
Arandina
Cultural Leonesa II
0
1
EG
19.09.21
Guijuelo
Arandina
2
0
EG
18.04.21
Azuaga
Extremadura UD II
1
1
EG
11.04.21
Aceuchal
Azuaga
0
0
EG
31.01.21
Azuaga
Trujillo
0
0
EG
27.01.21
Miajadas
Azuaga
0
1
EG
08.03.20
Rayo Vallecano II
Móstoles
2
2
EG
01.03.20
Rayo Vallecano II
Trival Valderas
0
1
EG
09.02.20
Torrejón
Rayo Vallecano II
1
0
EG
26.01.20
Navalcarnero
Rayo Vallecano II
4
1
EG
19.01.20
Rayo Vallecano II
San Fernando Henares
3
3
EG
22.12.19
Rayo Vallecano II
AD Parla
2
1
EG
15.12.19
Moratalaz
Rayo Vallecano II
1
0
EG
01.12.19
Pozuelo Alarcón
Rayo Vallecano II
0
1
EG
24.11.19
Rayo Vallecano II
Unión Adarve
2
1
EG
17.11.19
Carabanchel
Rayo Vallecano II
1
1
EG
10.11.19
Rayo Vallecano II
Leganés II
4
3
EG
03.11.19
Santa Ana
Rayo Vallecano II
4
2
EG
27.10.19
Rayo Vallecano II
Paracuellos Antamira
2
1
EG
20.10.19
Móstoles
Rayo Vallecano II
0
3
EG
13.10.19
Trival Valderas
Rayo Vallecano II
2
2
EG
06.10.19
Rayo Vallecano II
RSD Alcalá
1
1
EG
29.09.19
Villaverde San Andrés
Rayo Vallecano II
2
0
EG
25.08.19
Atlético Pinto
Rayo Vallecano II
3
3
EG
19.05.19
Azuaga
Llerenense
2
0
EG
12.05.19
Diocesano
Azuaga
4
1
EG
04.05.19
Azuaga
Valdelacalzada
5
0
EG
27.04.19
Extremadura UD II
Azuaga
4
0
EG
18.04.19
Azuaga
Calamonte
3
0
EG
14.04.19
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Azuaga
0
2
EG
07.04.19
Azuaga
RCP Valverdeño
1
1
EG
31.03.19
Aceuchal
Azuaga
0
0
EG
17.03.19
CD Coria
Azuaga
2
1
EG
09.03.19
Azuaga
Montijo
4
2
EG
24.02.19
Azuaga
Olivenza
2
0
EG
17.02.19
Azuaga
Plasencia
1
0
EG
10.02.19
Valdivia
Azuaga
2
1
EG
03.02.19
Azuaga
Moralo
1
4
EG
27.01.19
Arroyo
Azuaga
0
2
EG
20.01.19
Azuaga
Castuera
1
1
EG
13.01.19
Jerez
Azuaga
1
1
EG
22.12.18
Llerenense
Azuaga
0
0
EG
16.12.18
Azuaga
Diocesano
3
0
EG
09.12.18
Valdelacalzada
Azuaga
1
5
EG
02.12.18
Azuaga
Extremadura UD II
2
1
EG
25.11.18
Calamonte
Azuaga
1
0
EG
18.11.18
Azuaga
Atlético Pueblonuevo
0
0
EG
11.11.18
RCP Valverdeño
Azuaga
1
0
EG
04.11.18
Azuaga
Aceuchal
1
1
EG
31.10.18
Mérida
Azuaga
2
1
EG
28.10.18
Azuaga
CD Coria
2
0
EG
21.10.18
Montijo
Azuaga
1
0
EG
14.10.18
Azuaga
Cacereño
0
1
EG
07.10.18
Olivenza
Azuaga
2
0
EG
30.09.18
Plasencia
Azuaga
1
0
EG
23.09.18
Azuaga
Valdivia
2
1
EG
16.09.18
Moralo
Azuaga
1
1
EG
09.09.18
Azuaga
Arroyo
1
0
EG
02.09.18
Castuera
Azuaga
0
0
EG
26.08.18
Azuaga
Jerez
0
1
EG