Pablo Franco Martín (Pablo Franco)
Letzte Spiele (als Trainer)
Südafrika : Premier League
12.05.24
AmaZulu
Kaizer Chiefs
1
1
EG
08.05.24
Stellenbosch
AmaZulu
0
0
EG
30.04.24
Richards Bay
AmaZulu
2
1
EG
27.04.24
AmaZulu
Chippa United
2
1
EG
20.04.24
Orlando Pirates
AmaZulu
1
0
EG
Südafrika : Pokal
13.04.24
AmaZulu
Orlando Pirates
2
4
EG
Südafrika : Premier League
07.04.24
Cape Town City
AmaZulu
0
1
EG
02.04.24
AmaZulu
Polokwane City
0
0
EG
30.03.24
TS Galaxy
AmaZulu
2
0
EG
Südafrika : Pokal
14.03.24
Sekhukhune United
AmaZulu
0
2
EG
Südafrika : Premier League
09.03.24
SuperSport United
AmaZulu
1
1
EG
05.03.24
AmaZulu
Swallows
1
1
EG
27.02.24
Mamelodi Sundowns
AmaZulu
3
0
EG
Südafrika : Pokal
22.02.24
AmaZulu
Royal AM
1
0
EG
Südafrika : Premier League
17.02.24
Cape Town Spurs
AmaZulu
3
1
EG
29.12.23
AmaZulu
Royal AM
3
0
EG
22.12.23
AmaZulu
Cape Town Spurs
1
1
EG
13.12.23
AmaZulu
Sekhukhune United
1
0
EG
06.12.23
AmaZulu
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
1
EG
Südafrika : Ligapokal
03.12.23
AmaZulu
TS Galaxy
2
3
EG
Südafrika : Premier League
25.11.23
AmaZulu
Stellenbosch
0
1
EG
12.11.23
Golden Arrows
AmaZulu
1
3
EG
Südafrika : Ligapokal
04.11.23
AmaZulu
Golden Arrows
3
0
EG
Südafrika : Premier League
28.10.23
Chippa United
AmaZulu
1
1
EG
24.10.23
AmaZulu
Orlando Pirates
0
0
EG
Südafrika : Ligapokal
21.10.23
Kaizer Chiefs
AmaZulu
0
1
EG
Südafrika : Premier League
29.09.23
Swallows
AmaZulu
2
1
EG
25.09.23
Polokwane City
AmaZulu
0
0
EG
17.09.23
AmaZulu
Cape Town City
3
2
EG
30.08.23
AmaZulu
TS Galaxy
1
0
EG
26.08.23
Kaizer Chiefs
AmaZulu
3
0
EG
19.08.23
AmaZulu
Richards Bay
0
0
EG
09.08.23
AmaZulu
SuperSport United
0
0
EG
05.08.23
Royal AM
AmaZulu
0
0
EG
Afrika : CAF Konföderationspokal
24.04.22
Orlando Pirates
Simba
n.E.
4
3
1
0
EG
17.04.22
Simba
Orlando Pirates
1
0
EG
03.04.22
Simba
Union Sportive Gendarmerie Nationale
4
0
EG
20.03.22
ASEC Mimosas
Simba
3
0
EG
13.03.22
Simba
RSB Berkane
1
0
EG
27.02.22
RSB Berkane
Simba
2
0
EG
20.02.22
Union Sportive Gendarmerie Nationale
Simba
1
1
EG
13.02.22
Simba
ASEC Mimosas
3
1
EG
05.12.21
Red Arrows
Simba
2
1
EG
28.11.21
Simba
Red Arrows
3
0
EG
Asien : AFC Pokal
11.02.20
Al Riffa
Al Qadsia
1
2
EG
Georgien : Erovnuli Liga
02.10.16
Saburtalo
Sioni
1
1
EG
24.09.16
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
EG
18.09.16
Zugdidi
Saburtalo
1
0
EG
11.09.16
Saburtalo
Dila Gori
2
1
EG
27.08.16
Kolkheti Poti
Saburtalo
1
0
EG
Georgien : Pokal Georgien
23.08.16
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Saburtalo
2
1
EG
Georgien : Erovnuli Liga
20.08.16
Saburtalo
Samtredia
2
2
EG
07.08.16
Sioni
Saburtalo
1
2
EG
22.05.16
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
5
0
EG
14.05.16
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
1
2
EG
08.05.16
Dila Gori
Saburtalo
2
1
EG
30.04.16
Zugdidi
Saburtalo
0
1
EG
23.04.16
Merani Martvili
Saburtalo
2
5
EG
17.04.16
Saburtalo
Kolkheti Poti
5
0
EG
11.04.16
Saburtalo
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
EG
06.04.16
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Saburtalo
0
0
EG
02.04.16
Saburtalo
Shukura
3
2
EG
18.03.16
Sioni
Saburtalo
0
0
EG
13.03.16
Saburtalo
Guria
4
2
EG
Spanien : LaLiga
23.05.15
Real Madrid
FC Getafe
7
3
EG
17.05.15
FC Getafe
SD Eibar
1
1
EG
11.05.15
Rayo Vallecano Madrid
FC Getafe
2
0
EG
03.05.15
FC Getafe
FC Granada
1
2
EG
28.04.15
FC Barcelona
FC Getafe
6
0
EG
25.04.15
FC Getafe
UD Levante
0
1
EG
18.04.15
Athletic Bilbao
FC Getafe
4
0
EG
12.04.15
FC Getafe
FC Villarreal
1
1
EG
09.04.15
FC Elche
FC Getafe
0
1
EG
05.04.15
FC Getafe
Deportivo La Coruña
2
1
EG
21.03.15
Atlético Madrid
FC Getafe
2
0
EG
16.03.15
FC Getafe
Real Sociedad
0
1
EG
09.03.15
Córdoba
FC Getafe
1
2
EG
28.02.15
FC Málaga
FC Getafe
3
2
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
21.02.15
Real Unión
Getafe II
0
0
EG
14.02.15
Getafe II
Tudelano
0
1
EG
08.02.15
Conquense
Getafe II
0
2
EG
01.02.15
Getafe II
Las Palmas II
4
3
EG
25.01.15
Rayo Vallecano II
Getafe II
1
4
EG
18.01.15
Getafe II
Real Madrid II
0
1
EG
11.01.15
Socuéllamos
Getafe II
1
1
EG
04.01.15
Leioa
Getafe II
1
2
EG
20.12.14
Getafe II
Barakaldo
1
0
EG
13.12.14
SD Amorebieta
Getafe II
2
0
EG
07.12.14
Getafe II
Athletic Club II
0
0
EG
30.11.14
Trival Valderas
Getafe II
3
2
EG
23.11.14
Getafe II
CF Fuenlabrada
3
0
EG
16.11.14
SD Huesca
Getafe II
2
0
EG
09.11.14
Atlético Madrid II
Getafe II
1
2
EG
02.11.14
Getafe II
Toledo
1
1
EG
26.10.14
Guadalajara
Getafe II
1
1
EG
19.10.14
Getafe II
Real Sociedad II
0
1
EG
12.10.14
Sestao River
Getafe II
1
0
EG
05.10.14
Getafe II
Real Unión
1
0
EG
28.09.14
Tudelano
Getafe II
0
1
EG
21.09.14
Getafe II
Conquense
2
2
EG