Óscar Manuel Conde Cruz (Primo Conde)
Letzte Spiele
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
12.05.24
Utebo
Numancia
2
2
EG
28.04.24
Numancia
Talavera
1
0
EG
21.04.24
Ursaria
Numancia
0
1
EG
14.04.24
Numancia
UD San Fernando
2
0
EG
07.04.24
Guadalajara
Numancia
1
0
EG
30.03.24
Numancia
Unión Adarve
1
0
EG
17.03.24
Numancia
Mensajero
3
0
EG
25.02.24
Navalcarnero
Numancia
1
1
EG
18.02.24
Badajoz
Numancia
1
0
EG
11.02.24
Numancia
Illescas
2
3
EG
04.02.24
Atlético Paso
Numancia
0
1
EG
28.01.24
Numancia
Llerenense
2
0
EG
21.01.24
Montijo
Numancia
1
0
EG
14.01.24
Numancia
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
1
EG
22.10.23
Villanovense
Numancia
1
2
EG
15.10.23
Numancia
Navalcarnero
2
0
EG
08.10.23
Numancia
Badajoz
2
2
EG
01.10.23
Illescas
Numancia
1
2
EG
24.09.23
Numancia
Atlético Paso
3
1
EG
16.09.23
Llerenense
Numancia
0
2
EG
10.09.23
Numancia
Montijo
1
2
EG
03.09.23
Gimnástica Segoviana
Numancia
2
0
EG
Welt : Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
24.08.23
Numancia
Atlético Madrid
0
2
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
11.06.23
Real Avilés
Granada II
0
2
EG
04.06.23
Granada II
Real Avilés
1
1
EG
27.05.23
Real Avilés
Gernika
3
0
EG
21.05.23
Gernika
Real Avilés
0
0
EG
14.05.23
Guijuelo
Real Avilés
1
1
EG
22.04.23
Real Avilés
Ourense CF
0
3
EG
16.04.23
Burgos Promesas
Real Avilés
0
2
EG
09.04.23
Real Avilés
SD Compostela
2
0
EG
02.04.23
Marino de Luanco
Real Avilés
0
2
EG
18.03.23
Laredo
Real Avilés
0
2
EG
11.03.23
Real Avilés
Real Valladolid II
2
0
EG
04.03.23
Cristo Atlético
Real Avilés
1
3
EG
19.02.23
Real Avilés
Arenteiro
1
1
EG
12.02.23
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Real Avilés
1
1
EG
05.02.23
Real Avilés
Bergantiños
1
0
EG
29.01.23
Coruxo
Real Avilés
0
2
EG
22.01.23
Real Avilés
Polvorín
1
0
EG
15.01.23
Real Avilés
Guijuelo
0
2
EG
18.12.22
Real Avilés
Langreo
2
0
EG
11.12.22
Ourense CF
Real Avilés
2
0
EG
04.12.22
Real Avilés
Burgos Promesas
3
0
EG
27.11.22
SD Compostela
Real Avilés
4
0
EG
20.11.22
Real Avilés
Marino de Luanco
1
0
EG
06.11.22
Racing Santander II
Real Avilés
1
0
EG
30.10.22
Real Avilés
Laredo
2
1
EG
23.10.22
Real Valladolid II
Real Avilés
0
3
EG
16.10.22
Real Avilés
Cristo Atlético
0
0
EG
09.10.22
Real Avilés
Real Oviedo II
4
2
EG
02.10.22
Arenteiro
Real Avilés
1
1
EG
24.09.22
Real Avilés
Gimnástica Torrelavega
3
0
EG
18.09.22
Bergantiños
Real Avilés
3
1
EG
11.09.22
Real Avilés
Coruxo
0
1
EG
15.05.22
Salamanca UDS
SD Compostela
2
1
EG
08.05.22
SD Compostela
Ceares
4
1
EG
30.04.22
Langreo
SD Compostela
2
1
EG
24.04.22
SD Compostela
Arosa
2
1
EG
16.04.22
Real Avilés
SD Compostela
2
2
EG
10.04.22
SD Compostela
Navalcarnero
1
2
EG
03.04.22
Unión Adarve
SD Compostela
2
2
EG
27.03.22
SD Compostela
Coruxo
1
1
EG
20.03.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
SD Compostela
2
1
EG
12.03.22
SD Compostela
Llanera
0
1
EG
06.03.22
Marino de Luanco
SD Compostela
1
0
EG
27.02.22
SD Compostela
Arenteiro
0
0
EG
23.02.22
SD Compostela
Salamanca UDS
4
2
EG
19.02.22
Bergantiños
SD Compostela
3
2
EG
13.02.22
SD Compostela
Leganés II
1
0
EG
06.02.22
Móstoles
SD Compostela
2
1
EG
29.01.22
Cristo Atlético
SD Compostela
1
1
EG
23.01.22
SD Compostela
Pontevedra
1
1
EG
05.12.21
Arosa
SD Compostela
0
1
EG
27.11.21
SD Compostela
Real Avilés
3
2
EG
21.11.21
Navalcarnero
SD Compostela
2
1
EG
14.11.21
SD Compostela
Unión Adarve
1
1
EG
07.11.21
Coruxo
SD Compostela
0
0
EG
31.10.21
SD Compostela
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
0
EG
23.10.21
Llanera
SD Compostela
1
2
EG
17.10.21
SD Compostela
Marino de Luanco
1
1
EG
10.10.21
Arenteiro
SD Compostela
1
1
EG
02.10.21
SD Compostela
Bergantiños
1
1
EG
26.09.21
Leganés II
SD Compostela
1
1
EG
19.09.21
SD Compostela
Móstoles
3
1
EG
12.09.21
SD Compostela
Cristo Atlético
3
0
EG
05.09.21
Pontevedra
SD Compostela
1
1
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
08.05.21
Langreo
SD Compostela
0
0
EG
02.05.21
SD Compostela
Marino de Luanco
0
1
EG
25.04.21
Numancia
SD Compostela
3
0
EG
18.04.21
SD Compostela
Langreo
1
1
EG
21.02.21
Pontevedra
SD Compostela
0
1
EG
20.01.21
Salamanca UDS
SD Compostela
3
0
EG
16.01.21
SD Compostela
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
0
EG
Spanien : Copa del Rey
17.12.20
UD Ibiza
SD Compostela
n.V.
2
1
1
1
EG
Spanien : Primera RFEF
12.12.20
SD Compostela
Zamora
0
0
EG
06.12.20
Celta de Vigo II
SD Compostela
0
3
EG
28.11.20
SD Compostela
Pontevedra
2
2
EG
21.11.20
Racing Ferrol
SD Compostela
1
1
EG
01.11.20
Coruxo
SD Compostela
0
0
EG