Nikita Glushkov (N. Glushkov)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : FNL
29.11.20
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Ivanovo
1
0
EG
25.11.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
3
0
EG
21.11.20
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
1
0
EG
15.11.20
Dinamo Bryansk
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
0
0
EG
11.11.20
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Tom Tomsk
0
1
EG
07.11.20
Chertanovo
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
1
2
EG
01.11.20
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
EG
28.10.20
Spartak Moskau II
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
1
1
EG
24.10.20
FC Orenburg
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
1
3
EG
Russland : Pokal
21.10.20
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Spartak Moskau
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL
17.10.20
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Chayka
3
2
EG
13.10.20
FC Chabarowsk
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
0
1
EG
09.10.20
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Veles
2
0
EG
04.10.20
Baltika Kaliningrad
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
1
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
30.09.20
Rodina Moskau
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
3
0
EG
Russland : FNL
09.09.20
Fakel Woronesch
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
1
0
EG
05.09.20
Wolgar Astrachan
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
1
1
EG
30.08.20
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Krylja Sowetow Samara
3
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
26.08.20
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Wolgar Astrachan
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL
22.08.20
Ivanovo
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
2
2
EG
16.08.20
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
2
EG
12.08.20
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
2
0
EG
08.08.20
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
EG
01.08.20
Irtysh
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
1
2
EG
15.03.20
Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Torpedo Armavir
2
0
EG
09.03.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
EG
23.11.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Mordowia Saransk
0
2
EG
17.11.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Chabarowsk
1
0
EG
13.11.19
Chertanovo
Baltika Kaliningrad
3
1
EG
09.11.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Fakel Woronesch
3
0
EG
03.11.19
Chayka
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
31.10.19
Torpedo Moskau
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL
27.10.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Torpedo Moskau
1
1
EG
23.10.19
Schinnik Jaroslawl
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
2
EG
19.10.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
1
0
EG
12.10.19
Tom Tomsk
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
EG
05.10.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Krasnodar II
4
1
EG
29.09.19
FC Chimki
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
25.09.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Lokomotive Moskau
n.E.
4
1
1
1
EG
Russland : FNL
21.09.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
EG
14.09.19
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
2
EG
08.09.19
Ivanovo
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
5
EG
31.08.19
Avangard Kursk
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
EG
25.08.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
0
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
21.08.19
Leningradets
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
2
EG
Russland : FNL
18.08.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
1
EG
14.08.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
EG
10.08.19
FC Mordowia Saransk
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
3
EG
03.08.19
FC Chabarowsk
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
0
EG
28.07.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Chertanovo
1
2
EG
24.07.19
Fakel Woronesch
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
2
EG
20.07.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Chayka
0
1
EG
13.07.19
Torpedo Moskau
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
0
EG
07.07.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Spartak Moskau II
0
1
EG
25.05.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Tjumen
1
1
EG
19.05.19
FC Mordowia Saransk
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
EG
11.05.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Chabarowsk
1
0
EG
04.05.19
Krasnodar II
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
1
EG
28.04.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
1
EG
24.04.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
EG
18.04.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Sibir Nowosibirsk
1
1
EG
13.04.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Zenit St. Petersburg II
0
2
EG
07.04.19
Rotor Volgograd
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
EG
30.03.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Chimki
2
1
EG
24.03.19
Fakel Woronesch
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
1
EG
16.03.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Spartak Moskau II
2
0
EG
10.03.19
Schinnik Jaroslawl
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
EG
03.03.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Avangard Kursk
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
29.10.18
Ural II
KAMAZ
2
3
EG
10.10.18
Ural II
FK Syzran-2003
2
0
EG
06.10.18
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ural II
1
1
EG
30.09.18
Ural II
Lada Tolyatti
5
0
EG
23.09.18
Nosta
Ural II
4
1
EG
09.09.18
Ufa II
Ural II
2
1
EG
02.09.18
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II
1
1
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
10.08.18
FC Ural
Dynamo Moskau
1
1
EG
04.08.18
FC Ural
FC Krasnodar
1
2
EG
28.07.18
FC Ural
Anschi Machatschkala
0
1
EG
13.05.18
FC Rostow
FC Ural
1
0
EG
06.05.18
FC Ural
Amkar Perm
0
2
EG
30.04.18
Akhmat Grosny
FC Ural
0
0
EG
21.04.18
Anschi Machatschkala
FC Ural
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
16.04.18
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II
0
1
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
15.04.18
FC Ural
Spartak Moskau
2
1
EG
08.04.18
FC Tosno
FC Ural
2
2
EG
01.04.18
FC Ural
Rubin Kasan
1
1
EG
17.03.18
FC Chabarowsk
FC Ural
0
3
EG
12.03.18
FC Ural
Lokomotive Moskau
0
2
EG
03.03.18
ZSKA Moskau
FC Ural
1
0
EG
29.10.17
Amkar Perm
FC Ural
1
1
EG
22.10.17
FC Ural
Akhmat Grosny
2
0
EG
14.10.17
FC Ural
Anschi Machatschkala
2
1
EG
30.09.17
Spartak Moskau
FC Ural
2
0
EG
24.09.17
FC Ural
FC Tosno
3
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
20.09.17
Schinnik Jaroslawl
FC Ural
3
0
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
17.09.17
Rubin Kasan
FC Ural
0
1
EG
11.09.17
FC Ural
FC Chabarowsk
1
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
01.09.17
Ural II
Zenit Izhevsk
1
2
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
26.08.17
Lokomotive Moskau
FC Ural
2
1
EG
19.08.17
FC Ural
ZSKA Moskau
0
0
EG