Niels Boel (N. Boel)
Letzte Spiele
Niederlande : Play-Offs 3/4
01.06.24
Excelsior Maassluis
USV Hercules
3
0
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
25.05.24
AFC
FC Lisse
4
0
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
03.05.24
De Graafschap
Jong FC Utrecht
2
2
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
21.04.24
ADO '20
Almere City FC II
1
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
20.04.24
ADO Den Haag
FC Eindhoven
1
1
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
06.04.24
Sparta Rotterdam II
Kozakken Boys
1
0
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
05.04.24
MVV
Helmond Sport
3
0
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
16.03.24
Koninklijke HFC
Scheveningen
1
0
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
15.03.24
NAC Breda
VVV-Venlo
1
0
EG
08.03.24
Willem II Tilburg
FC Eindhoven
3
0
EG
23.02.24
FC Emmen
SC Cambuur
2
0
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
17.02.24
Kozakken Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
2
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
16.02.24
FC Dordrecht
VVV-Venlo
1
0
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
06.02.24
AFC
VV Noordwijk
1
3
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
02.02.24
Top Oss
ADO Den Haag
1
3
EG
22.01.24
Jong Ajax
FC Groningen
0
1
EG
12.01.24
FC Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
2
0
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
25.11.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
VV Katwijk
0
2
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
24.11.23
NAC Breda
FC Den Bosch
1
0
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
12.11.23
ADO '20
FC Lisse
1
2
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
10.11.23
FC Dordrecht
Jong PSV
1
4
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
31.10.23
Quick Boys
NAC Breda
1
0
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
27.10.23
ADO Den Haag
VVV-Venlo
2
2
EG
20.10.23
FC Dordrecht
Jong Ajax
4
0
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
07.10.23
GVVV
Excelsior Maassluis
2
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
29.09.23
Top Oss
FC Emmen
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
23.09.23
Kozakken Boys
ACV
0
0
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
01.09.23
Helmond Sport
SC Cambuur
2
1
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
26.08.23
Quick Boys
Scheveningen
5
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
25.08.23
FC Dordrecht
MVV
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
19.08.23
ADO '20
GVVV
2
2
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
14.08.23
Jong PSV
Telstar
1
0
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
20.05.23
Volendam II
Rijnsburgse Boys
4
3
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
05.05.23
FC Dordrecht
Heracles Almelo
1
3
EG
28.04.23
FC Eindhoven
Jong FC Utrecht
2
0
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
22.04.23
OFC
Scheveningen
1
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
07.04.23
Helmond Sport
MVV
1
2
EG
02.04.23
FC Den Bosch
Willem II Tilburg
0
2
EG
17.03.23
Jong PSV
De Graafschap
2
1
EG
13.03.23
FC Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag
1
1
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
11.03.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
AFC
2
3
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
03.03.23
FC Dordrecht
Almere City FC
0
1
EG
10.02.23
PEC Zwolle
Jong AZ
4
1
EG
27.01.23
FC Den Bosch
MVV
3
3
EG
20.01.23
Almere City FC
De Graafschap
2
2
EG
16.12.22
FC Eindhoven
VVV-Venlo
0
2
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
10.12.22
FC Lisse
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
0
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
14.11.22
Jong Ajax
FC Den Bosch
4
4
EG
28.10.22
Telstar
FC Dordrecht
2
2
EG
21.10.22
ADO Den Haag
De Graafschap
2
2
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
18.10.22
HSV Hoek
SC Heerenveen
n.V.
2
4
2
2
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
14.10.22
Helmond Sport
Willem II Tilburg
1
3
EG
30.09.22
NAC Breda
VVV-Venlo
1
2
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
21.09.22
OSS '20
Excelsior '31
1
2
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
12.09.22
Almere City FC
FC Eindhoven
1
1
EG
14.08.22
ADO Den Haag
FC Den Bosch
0
2
EG
Niederlande : Play-Offs 3/4
18.06.22
Kozakken Boys
DVS '33
2
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
29.04.22
ADO Den Haag
Almere City FC
1
0
EG
04.04.22
Jong Ajax
Top Oss
4
1
EG
26.03.22
FC Den Bosch
VVV-Venlo
0
0
EG
11.03.22
ADO Den Haag
Jong PSV
25.02.22
Jong AZ
FC Eindhoven
1
3
EG
07.02.22
Jong FC Utrecht
Helmond Sport
3
2
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie Frauen
04.02.22
Excelsior
Alkmaar
2
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
21.01.22
FC Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven
0
2
EG
07.01.22
Helmond Sport
FC Dordrecht
1
2
EG
10.12.21
Top Oss
Jong Ajax
1
1
EG
22.11.21
Jong AZ
FC Emmen
0
0
EG
05.11.21
FC Dordrecht
NAC Breda
2
1
EG
30.10.21
Excelsior Rotterdam
FC Eindhoven
3
4
EG
18.10.21
Jong PSV
Telstar
2
3
EG
01.10.21
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Emmen
0
1
EG
17.09.21
FC Den Bosch
Jong AZ
2
1
EG
27.08.21
Jong Ajax
Excelsior Rotterdam
1
2
EG
20.08.21
Telstar
Roda JC Kerkrade
3
4
EG
13.08.21
Helmond Sport
Jong AZ
1
2
EG
06.08.21
Excelsior Rotterdam
Top Oss
0
1
EG
12.05.21
Almere City FC
Jong PSV
1
1
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie Frauen
09.05.21
ADO Den Haag
PSV
0
2
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
30.04.21
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong AZ
0
1
EG
16.04.21
Top Oss
MVV
2
2
EG
05.04.21
Jong FC Utrecht
De Graafschap
0
1
EG
02.04.21
Excelsior Rotterdam
Jong PSV
0
0
EG
29.03.21
FC Dordrecht
Telstar
1
0
EG
12.03.21
FC Eindhoven
Almere City FC
1
3
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie Frauen
05.03.21
Excelsior
Alkmaar
0
3
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
01.03.21
NAC Breda
Top Oss
3
0
EG
15.02.21
Jong Ajax
FC Dordrecht
1
2
EG
30.01.21
Excelsior Rotterdam
FC Den Bosch
4
4
EG
15.01.21
FC Dordrecht
FC Volendam
0
0
EG
19.12.20
NEC Nijmegen
Top Oss
0
1
EG
04.12.20
Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles
0
2
EG
20.11.20
MVV
Jong PSV
3
3
EG
03.11.20
FC Dordrecht
Jong FC Utrecht
0
3
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie Frauen
01.11.20
Excelsior
PSV
0
6
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
16.10.20
Jong Ajax
Jong AZ
3
2
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
06.10.20
GOES
ODIN '59
n.E.
14
15
1
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
29.09.20
FC Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade
3
3
EG
15.09.20
Almere City FC
Top Oss
3
0
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
29.08.20
HSV Hoek
OFC
1
3
EG