Miguel Marques Baptista (Miguel Baptista)
Letzte Spiele
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
07.04.24
Marinhense
Gouveia
6
3
EG
30.03.24
Marinhense
Fontinhas
3
1
EG
24.03.24
Vitória de Sernache
Marinhense
0
2
EG
17.03.24
Marinhense
União de Coimbra
0
1
EG
09.03.24
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Marinhense
2
0
EG
03.03.24
Marinhense
Rabo Peixe
1
0
EG
25.02.24
Fontinhas
Marinhense
1
1
EG
18.02.24
Marinhense
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
5
1
EG
04.02.24
Marinhense
Mortágua FC
2
0
EG
28.01.24
União Santarém
Marinhense
0
0
EG
21.01.24
Marinhense
Sertanense
1
0
EG
14.01.24
Marinhense
Peniche
3
0
EG
07.01.24
Benfica Castelo Branco
Marinhense
2
0
EG
17.12.23
Gouveia
Marinhense
0
1
EG
10.12.23
Marinhense
Vitória de Sernache
2
1
EG
03.12.23
União de Coimbra
Marinhense
1
1
EG
12.11.23
Marinhense
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
2
0
EG
05.11.23
Rabo Peixe
Marinhense
1
1
EG
08.10.23
Marinhense
FC Alverca II
2
1
EG
01.10.23
Mortágua FC
Marinhense
2
1
EG
17.09.23
Marinhense
União Santarém
2
4
EG
03.09.23
Sertanense
Marinhense
1
1
EG
27.08.23
Peniche
Marinhense
0
1
EG
20.08.23
Marinhense
Benfica Castelo Branco
4
3
EG
16.04.23
Marinhense
Sintrense
2
2
EG
05.03.23
Marinhense
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
2
0
EG
26.02.23
Mortágua FC
Marinhense
2
2
EG
12.02.23
Sertanense
Marinhense
0
2
EG
05.02.23
Marinhense
CD Alcains
3
0
EG
29.01.23
Loures
Marinhense
1
2
EG
22.01.23
Marinhense
Pêro Pinheiro
2
3
EG
15.01.23
Coruchense
Marinhense
0
0
EG
18.12.22
Marinhense
União Santarém
1
0
EG
11.12.22
Benfica Castelo Branco
Marinhense
1
0
EG
04.12.22
Marinhense
Rio Maior SC
2
1
EG
27.11.22
Sport Arronches e Benfica
Marinhense
0
0
EG
20.11.22
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Marinhense
1
0
EG
13.11.22
Marinhense
Mortágua FC
3
1
EG
06.11.22
UD da Serra
Marinhense
1
2
EG
30.10.22
Marinhense
Sertanense
0
0
EG
23.10.22
CD Alcains
Marinhense
0
1
EG
09.10.22
Marinhense
Loures
0
0
EG
25.09.22
Pêro Pinheiro
Marinhense
1
0
EG
18.09.22
Marinhense
Coruchense
2
1
EG
15.05.22
Paredes
Vilaverdense
1
0
EG
01.05.22
Salgueiros
Vilaverdense
0
1
EG
16.04.22
Vilaverdense
Leca FC
3
2
EG
10.04.22
Vilaverdense
Paredes
2
1
EG
20.02.22
Vilaverdense
Os Limianos
1
0
EG
13.02.22
Câmara de Lobos
Vilaverdense
1
5
EG
16.01.22
Vilaverdense
Vianense
1
1
EG
09.01.22
Maritimo II
Vilaverdense
0
1
EG
19.12.21
Vilaverdense
Forjães SC
2
4
EG
12.12.21
Maria da Fonte
Vilaverdense
0
2
EG
08.12.21
Vilaverdense
Merelinense
1
1
EG
28.11.21
Os Limianos
Vilaverdense
1
2
EG
31.10.21
Pedras Salgadas
Vilaverdense
0
1
EG
Portugal : Pokal
16.10.21
Leixões Matosinhos
Vilaverdense
5
1
EG
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
03.10.21
Vilaverdense
Maritimo II
3
3
EG
19.09.21
Forjães SC
Vilaverdense
1
6
EG
04.09.21
Vilaverdense
Maria da Fonte
1
0
EG
29.08.21
Merelinense
Vilaverdense
1
3
EG
25.04.21
Marinhense
Alverca
0
3
EG
10.04.21
Marinhense
Oliveira Hospital
1
2
EG
22.02.21
Uniao Leiria
Marinhense
1
1
EG
14.02.21
CD Alcains
Marinhense
1
1
EG
27.01.21
Salgueiros
Vila Real
0
1
EG
Portugal : Pokal
23.12.20
Marítimo Funchal
Salgueiros
n.V.
2
1
1
1
EG
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
06.12.20
Paredes
Salgueiros
2
1
EG
29.11.20
Salgueiros
CD Trofense
0
1
EG
Portugal : Pokal
23.11.20
Salgueiros
Sporting Covilha
2
1
EG
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
15.11.20
FC Pedras Rubras
Salgueiros
0
0
EG
08.11.20
Amarante
Salgueiros
0
0
EG
25.10.20
Salgueiros
Câmara de Lobos
2
0
EG
04.10.20
Salgueiros
SC Coimbrões
1
0
EG
20.09.20
Gondomar
Salgueiros
1
1
EG
08.03.20
Amarante
Vila Real
2
1
EG
01.03.20
Ginásio Club Figueirense
Amarante
2
2
EG
23.02.20
Amarante
Sanjoanense
2
1
EG
16.02.20
Leca FC
Amarante
2
3
EG
09.02.20
Amarante
FC Pedras Rubras
2
0
EG
02.02.20
Felgueiras 1932
Amarante
3
5
EG
26.01.20
Amarante
FC Arouca
0
1
EG
19.01.20
Paredes
Amarante
0
0
EG
12.01.20
Lusitânia Lourosa
Amarante
2
1
EG
05.01.20
Amarante
Gondomar
1
1
EG
22.12.19
Amarante
CD Trofense
0
0
EG
14.12.19
Valadares Gaia
Amarante
1
2
EG
08.12.19
Amarante
Canelas 2010
0
0
EG
01.12.19
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
Amarante
2
2
EG
Portugal : Pokal
23.11.19
SC Espinho
FC Arouca
n.V.
3
2
2
2
EG
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
10.11.19
SC Espinho
Amarante
0
0
EG
03.11.19
Valadares Gaia
SC Espinho
0
3
EG
27.10.19
SC Coimbrões
SC Espinho
0
3
EG
13.10.19
SC Espinho
Castro Daire
2
2
EG
05.10.19
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
SC Espinho
1
2
EG
22.09.19
SC Espinho
FC Pedras Rubras
1
1
EG
01.09.19
SC Espinho
Vila Real
5
0
EG
25.08.19
Leca FC
SC Espinho
1
0
EG
18.08.19
SC Espinho
Gondomar
1
0
EG