Matías Ramírez (M. Ramírez)
Letzte Spiele
Argentinien : Liga Profesional
02.10.21
Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys
2
2
EG
26.09.21
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
1
4
EG
Argentinien : Pokal
22.09.21
Godoy Cruz
Racing Avellaneda
n.E.
5
4
3
3
EG
Argentinien : Liga Profesional
18.09.21
Godoy Cruz
Sarmiento
1
1
EG
13.09.21
Aldosivi
Godoy Cruz
1
4
EG
05.09.21
Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia y Esgrima
4
0
EG
29.08.21
Vélez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz
3
0
EG
07.08.21
Godoy Cruz
River Plate
2
1
EG
31.07.21
Colón Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz
1
0
EG
28.07.21
Godoy Cruz
Atlético Tucumán
1
2
EG
25.07.21
Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz
1
2
EG
19.07.21
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
2
1
EG
Argentinien : Pokal
13.05.21
Boca Unidos
Godoy Cruz
0
2
EG
Argentinien : Liga Profesional
08.05.21
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
0
1
EG
02.05.21
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
1
0
EG
24.04.21
Godoy Cruz
Central Córdoba SdE
1
0
EG
19.04.21
Colón Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz
2
2
EG
11.04.21
Godoy Cruz
Arsenal Sarandí
2
3
EG
05.04.21
Racing Avellaneda
Godoy Cruz
2
4
EG
28.03.21
Talleres de Córdoba
Godoy Cruz
1
1
EG
21.03.21
Godoy Cruz
River Plate
1
6
EG
13.03.21
Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz
2
0
EG
06.03.21
Godoy Cruz
Platense
3
1
EG
02.03.21
Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz
2
2
EG
Argentinien : Primera Nacional
21.01.21
CA Atlanta
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
EG
17.01.21
Gimnasia Mendoza
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
4
EG
10.01.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Estudiantes
1
2
EG
04.01.21
Agropecuario
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
EG
28.12.20
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
EG
21.12.20
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Platense
1
2
EG
12.12.20
Deportivo Morón
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
2
3
EG
07.12.20
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Atlanta
0
3
EG
30.11.20
Temperley
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
EG
02.12.19
Deportivo Santamarina
Villa Dálmine
2
1
EG
28.09.19
CA Chacarita Juniors
Villa Dálmine
1
0
EG
21.09.19
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Riestra
3
0
EG
14.09.19
Sarmiento
Villa Dálmine
1
0
EG
07.09.19
Villa Dálmine
Gimnasia Mendoza
2
0
EG
06.04.19
Sarmiento
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
2
2
EG
31.03.19
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Quilmes
1
1
EG
08.02.19
Deportivo Santamarina
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
3
1
EG
02.02.19
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
1
2
EG
13.11.18
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Villa Dálmine
2
0
EG
27.10.18
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Platense
0
2
EG
19.10.18
Club Almagro
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
EG
14.04.18
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
EG
31.03.18
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Los Andes
4
1
EG
25.03.18
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
EG
17.03.18
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Villa Dálmine
2
1
EG
10.03.18
Sarmiento
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
EG
06.03.18
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Quilmes
1
0
EG
18.02.18
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Atlético Rafaela
0
2
EG
11.02.18
Deportivo Morón
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
EG
08.02.18
CA All Boys
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
3
3
EG
03.02.18
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
EG
05.11.17
Guillermo Brown
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
3
0
EG
27.10.17
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
CSyD Flandria
2
0
EG
27.07.17
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Almagro
0
0
EG
16.07.17
CA All Boys
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
EG
12.07.17
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown
1
2
EG
08.07.17
CA Brown de Adrogué
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
5
1
EG
04.07.17
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Atlético Paraná
2
1
EG
18.06.17
Estudiantes de San Luis
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
EG
05.05.17
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
4
0
EG
23.04.17
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Juventud Unida G.
7
2
EG
01.04.17
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Boca Unidos
2
1
EG
20.12.16
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
CA All Boys
3
1
EG