Margarit Dimov (M. Dimov)
Letzte Spiele (als Trainer)
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
15.05.23
Vitosha Bistritsa
Sozopol
1
0
EG
31.03.23
Yantra 2019
Sozopol
0
1
EG
18.03.23
Sozopol
Etar
0
2
EG
25.02.23
Sozopol
Lovech
1
0
EG
11.11.22
Sozopol
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0
5
EG
05.11.22
FK Minyor Pernik
Sozopol
2
0
EG
29.10.22
Sozopol
Belasitsa
0
0
EG
22.10.22
Sportist Svoge
Sozopol
3
2
EG
15.10.22
Sozopol
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
2
EG
08.10.22
Montana
Sozopol
4
1
EG
04.10.22
Sozopol
Botev Plovdiv II
1
1
EG
20.08.22
Etar
Sozopol
1
0
EG
13.08.22
Maritsa Plovdiv
Sozopol
3
0
EG
26.07.22
Sozopol
Spartak Pleven
0
2
EG
30.04.22
Sozopol
Septemvri Sofia
0
5
EG
06.04.22
Sozopol
Sportist Svoge
2
2
EG
02.04.22
Botev Plovdiv II
Sozopol
4
1
EG
19.03.22
Marek
Sozopol
0
2
EG
13.03.22
Sozopol
Etar
1
1
EG
09.03.22
FK Minyor Pernik
Sozopol
3
0
EG
05.03.22
Sozopol
Yantra 2019
1
0
EG
26.02.22
Septemvri Simitli
Sozopol
2
1
EG
19.02.22
Sozopol
Hebar 1918
0
0
EG
11.12.21
Ludogorets II
Sozopol
2
2
EG
27.11.21
Lovech
Sozopol
1
0
EG
23.11.21
Sozopol
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
2
EG
23.10.21
Sozopol
Strumska slava
1
1
EG
16.10.21
Neftohimik
Sozopol
1
1
EG
02.10.21
Sozopol
Montana
1
0
EG
18.09.21
Sozopol
Botev Plovdiv II
4
1
EG
12.09.21
Sozopol
Marek
0
0
EG
18.08.21
Yantra 2019
Sozopol
0
0
EG
08.08.21
Hebar 1918
Sozopol
2
1
EG
04.08.21
Sozopol
Ludogorets II
1
1
EG
24.07.21
Sozopol
Dobrudzha 1919
3
0
EG
30.04.21
Sozopol
Sportist Svoge
2
1
EG
15.04.21
Sozopol
Septemvri Simitli
0
0
EG
11.04.21
Yantra 2019
Sozopol
2
0
EG
05.04.21
Sozopol
Hebar 1918
1
2
EG
14.03.21
Sozopol
Strumska slava
2
0
EG
20.02.21
Sozopol
Lovech
1
0
EG
12.12.20
FK Minyor Pernik
Sozopol
0
2
EG
28.11.20
Neftohimik
Sozopol
0
1
EG
21.11.20
Sozopol
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
3
3
EG
07.11.20
Sportist Svoge
Sozopol
1
0
EG
02.11.20
Sozopol
Ludogorets II
3
2
EG
25.10.20
Sozopol
Septemvri Sofia
0
0
EG
Bulgarien : Bulgarischer Pokal
22.10.20
Sozopol
Etar
0
0
EG
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
12.09.20
Strumska slava
Sozopol
0
0
EG
29.08.20
Sozopol
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
0
EG
23.08.20
OFK Pirin
Sozopol
4
1
EG
19.08.20
Sozopol
Kariana Erden
2
2
EG
15.08.20
Lovech
Sozopol
3
2
EG
08.08.20
Sozopol
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
EG
19.05.18
Sozopol
Neftohimik
3
1
EG
13.05.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sozopol
3
0
EG
05.05.18
Sozopol
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
0
EG
28.04.18
Montana
Sozopol
2
1
EG