Manuel Rodríguez Pérez (Manu Rodríguez)
Letzte Spiele
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
27.05.23
Ourense CF
Beasain
1
0
EG
21.05.23
Beasain
Ourense CF
0
0
EG
14.05.23
Ourense CF
Laredo
1
1
EG
07.05.23
Real Valladolid II
Ourense CF
2
2
EG
22.04.23
Real Avilés
Ourense CF
0
3
EG
16.04.23
Ourense CF
Arenteiro
1
1
EG
02.04.23
Ourense CF
Bergantiños
1
0
EG
26.03.23
Coruxo
Ourense CF
1
1
EG
18.03.23
Ourense CF
Polvorín
1
1
EG
12.03.23
Guijuelo
Ourense CF
2
0
EG
05.03.23
Ourense CF
Zamora
0
1
EG
26.02.23
Langreo
Ourense CF
3
1
EG
19.02.23
Ourense CF
Real Oviedo II
1
2
EG
12.02.23
Ourense CF
Burgos Promesas
4
3
EG
05.02.23
SD Compostela
Ourense CF
2
1
EG
15.01.23
Laredo
Ourense CF
0
2
EG
26.11.22
Ourense CF
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
2
EG
19.11.22
Bergantiños
Ourense CF
1
0
EG
Spanien : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Ourense CF
AD Alcorcón
n.E.
2
4
1
1
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
06.11.22
Ourense CF
Coruxo
0
2
EG
29.10.22
Polvorín
Ourense CF
1
1
EG
23.10.22
Ourense CF
Guijuelo
1
0
EG
16.10.22
Zamora
Ourense CF
2
3
EG
08.10.22
Ourense CF
Langreo
1
0
EG
01.10.22
Real Oviedo II
Ourense CF
0
2
EG
25.09.22
Burgos Promesas
Ourense CF
1
1
EG
18.09.22
Ourense CF
SD Compostela
1
1
EG
11.09.22
Marino de Luanco
Ourense CF
1
0
EG
04.09.22
Ourense CF
Racing Santander II
1
2
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
21.05.22
Ourense CF
Llerenense
4
0
EG
08.05.22
Ourense CF
Barco
1
0
EG
01.05.22
Ourense CF
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
EG
17.04.22
Rápido Bouzas
Ourense CF
1
1
EG
13.04.22
Ourense CF
Estradense
1
0
EG
09.04.22
Silva
Ourense CF
1
2
EG
03.04.22
Ourense CF
Atlético Arnoia
2
0
EG
27.03.22
Arzúa
Ourense CF
0
1
EG
13.03.22
Alondras
Ourense CF
0
0
EG
13.02.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Ourense CF
0
1
EG
29.01.22
Ourense CF
Choco
1
0
EG
22.12.21
Atlético Arnoia
Ourense CF
0
3
EG
15.12.21
Ourense CF
Arzúa
1
1
EG
08.12.21
Estradense
Ourense CF
0
1
EG
04.12.21
Ourense CF
Silva
1
1
EG
13.11.21
Somozas
Ourense CF
4
2
EG
17.10.21
Sofán
Ourense CF
1
4
EG
20.06.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
Atios
3
1
EG
13.06.21
Pontellas
Agrupación Estudiantil
1
2
EG
06.06.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
Barco
0
2
EG
30.05.21
Ourense CF
Agrupación Estudiantil
3
2
EG
23.05.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
Ribadumia
0
2
EG
16.05.21
UD Ourense
Agrupación Estudiantil
2
3
EG
09.05.21
Atios
Agrupación Estudiantil
2
1
EG
02.05.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
Pontellas
2
1
EG
28.04.21
Ribadumia
Agrupación Estudiantil
2
0
EG
25.04.21
Barco
Agrupación Estudiantil
1
1
EG
21.04.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
UD Ourense
3
2
EG
28.03.21
Fisterra
Agrupación Estudiantil
1
3
EG
21.03.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
Polvorín
0
0
EG
07.03.21
Bergantiños
Agrupación Estudiantil
2
0
EG
28.02.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
As Pontes
5
1
EG
21.02.21
Silva
Agrupación Estudiantil
1
1
EG
14.02.21
Villalbés
Agrupación Estudiantil
0
2
EG
24.01.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
Paiosaco
3
0
EG
17.01.21
Somozas
Agrupación Estudiantil
5
1
EG
10.01.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
Viveiro
1
1
EG
27.12.20
Arzúa
Agrupación Estudiantil
6
1
EG
13.12.20
Polvorín
Agrupación Estudiantil
0
0
EG
08.12.20
Deportivo La Coruña II
Agrupación Estudiantil
3
1
EG
05.12.20
Agrupación Estudiantil
Bergantiños
1
3
EG
29.11.20
As Pontes
Agrupación Estudiantil
4
0
EG
08.11.20
Agrupación Estudiantil
Silva
1
1
EG
01.11.20
Paiosaco
Agrupación Estudiantil
1
1
EG
25.10.20
Agrupación Estudiantil
Somozas
1
4
EG
18.10.20
Viveiro
Agrupación Estudiantil
2
0
EG
19.07.20
Ourense CF
Arosa
2
1
EG
08.03.20
Arosa
Paiosaco
1
1
EG
29.02.20
Arzúa
Arosa
0
1
EG
26.01.20
Arosa
UD Ourense
1
1
EG
19.01.20
Polvorín
Arosa
2
2
EG
12.01.20
Rápido Bouzas
Arosa
2
2
EG
05.01.20
Arosa
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
0
EG
22.12.19
Bergantiños
Arosa
1
3
EG
15.12.19
Arosa
Barco
2
1
EG
01.12.19
SD Compostela
Arosa
2
0
EG
24.11.19
Arosa
Alondras
2
1
EG
17.11.19
Arenteiro
Arosa
1
1
EG
09.11.19
Arosa
Ourense CF
0
0
EG
27.10.19
Arosa
Pontellas
3
1
EG
20.10.19
Somozas
Arosa
1
1
EG
13.10.19
Paiosaco
Arosa
0
4
EG
06.10.19
Arosa
Arzúa
2
1
EG
29.09.19
Villalbés
Arosa
0
1
EG
22.09.19
Arosa
Silva
2
2
EG
15.09.19
As Pontes
Arosa
3
4
EG
08.09.19
Arosa
Estradense
0
2
EG
01.09.19
UD Ourense
Arosa
2
0
EG
25.08.19
Arosa
Polvorín
1
0
EG
19.05.19
Somozas
Arosa
1
0
EG
12.05.19
Arosa
Ribadumia
2
1
EG