Manuel Marín (M. Marín)
Letzte Spiele
Chile : Primera División
26.05.24
Copiapó
Audax Italiano
2
1
EG
20.05.24
Cobresal
Coquimbo Unido
2
3
EG
14.04.24
Ñublense
Palestino
0
2
EG
17.02.24
Unión Española
Colo Colo
0
3
EG
09.12.23
Magallanes
Coquimbo Unido
2
3
EG
03.12.23
Colo Colo
Unión Española
0
2
EG
25.11.23
Huachipato
Universidad Católica
1
1
EG
12.11.23
Everton
Curicó Unido
1
1
EG
08.10.23
Palestino
Colo Colo
1
0
EG
02.10.23
Universidad de Chile
Audax Italiano
2
0
EG
24.09.23
Universidad Católica
Magallanes
1
0
EG
13.09.23
Curicó Unido
O'Higgins
1
3
EG
02.09.23
Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo
1
1
EG
26.08.23
Universidad Católica
Ñublense
2
1
EG
12.08.23
O'Higgins
Copiapó
1
1
EG
05.08.23
Huachipato
Coquimbo Unido
2
2
EG
30.07.23
Magallanes
Universidad de Chile
2
1
EG
25.07.23
Ñublense
Colo Colo
0
0
EG
08.07.23
Huachipato
Universidad de Chile
1
2
EG
03.07.23
Huachipato
Magallanes
1
1
EG
20.05.23
Ñublense
Universidad de Chile
1
1
EG
15.05.23
Curicó Unido
Palestino
0
1
EG
11.05.23
Universidad Católica
Huachipato
1
2
EG
28.04.23
Unión La Calera
Colo Colo
0
0
EG
22.04.23
Everton
Universidad de Chile
1
2
EG
16.04.23
Audax Italiano
Universidad de Chile
1
2
EG
05.04.23
Huachipato
Unión Española
1
0
EG
17.03.23
Ñublense
Curicó Unido
1
2
EG
10.03.23
Copiapó
Unión La Calera
0
0
EG
03.03.23
Ñublense
Universidad Católica
1
2
EG
26.02.23
Colo Colo
Coquimbo Unido
2
3
EG
18.02.23
Cobresal
Ñublense
1
1
EG
13.02.23
Colo Colo
Ñublense
1
0
EG
10.02.23
Audax Italiano
Unión Española
1
1
EG
28.01.23
Universidad Católica
Curicó Unido
3
1
EG
22.01.23
Copiapó
Colo Colo
2
5
EG
10.10.22
Audax Italiano
Unión La Calera
0
2
EG
02.10.22
Cobresal
Unión Española
2
0
EG
13.09.22
O'Higgins
Unión La Calera
2
2
EG
10.09.22
Ñublense
Palestino
2
0
EG
14.08.22
Colo Colo
Palestino
1
0
EG
08.08.22
Huachipato
Unión La Calera
3
4
EG
24.07.22
O'Higgins
Universidad de Chile
1
0
EG
02.07.22
Universidad de Chile
Unión La Calera
2
1
EG
31.05.22
Everton
O'Higgins
0
0
EG
09.05.22
Cobresal
Everton
0
0
EG
Südamerika : Copa Sudamericana
05.05.22
Unión
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
EG
29.04.22
Oriente Petrolero
Junior
1
3
EG
Südamerika : Copa Libertadores
26.04.22
Independiente Petrolero
Deportivo Táchira
1
2
EG
Chile : Primera División
23.04.22
Everton
Palestino
0
0
EG
16.04.22
Universidad de Chile
Palestino
0
0
EG
10.04.22
Universidad Católica
La Serena
0
2
EG
01.04.22
La Serena
Everton
1
3
EG
17.03.22
Universidad de Chile
Curicó Unido
1
1
EG
06.03.22
Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile
4
1
EG
27.02.22
Palestino
Universidad Católica
3
2
EG
18.02.22
Unión Española
Everton
1
1
EG
12.02.22
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
2
1
EG
07.02.22
Curicó Unido
Huachipato
4
0
EG
05.12.21
Unión Española
Cobresal
0
1
EG
28.11.21
Santiago Wanderers
Audax Italiano
2
2
EG
13.11.21
La Serena
Universidad Católica
0
2
EG
08.11.21
Unión Española
Palestino
1
3
EG
06.11.21
Colo Colo
Santiago Wanderers
3
0
EG
29.10.21
La Serena
Huachipato
2
2
EG
24.10.21
Melipilla
Universidad de Chile
3
0
EG
22.10.21
Unión La Calera
Cobresal
1
2
EG
16.10.21
Santiago Wanderers
Everton
2
1
EG
15.10.21
Palestino
O'Higgins
2
2
EG
09.10.21
Deportivo Antofagasta
Melipilla
1
0
EG
30.09.21
Colo Colo
Ñublense
0
1
EG
25.09.21
Unión Española
La Serena
2
1
EG
12.09.21
Audax Italiano
Unión La Calera
2
3
EG
06.09.21
Cobresal
Ñublense
4
1
EG
22.08.21
Unión La Calera
Universidad de Chile
1
4
EG
14.08.21
La Serena
Unión La Calera
1
2
EG
02.08.21
La Serena
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
1
EG
28.07.21
Unión Española
Huachipato
3
1
EG
23.05.21
Melipilla
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
1
EG
08.05.21
O'Higgins
Unión Española
1
4
EG
Chile : Segunda División
03.12.17
San Antonio Unido
Colchagua
2
2
EG
11.11.17
Deportes Vallenar
Club Deportes Pintana
3
2
EG
22.10.17
Colchagua
CD Naval de Talcahuano
1
2
EG
08.10.17
Provincial Osorno
Melipilla
1
0
EG
24.09.17
Colchagua
San Antonio Unido
1
0
EG
01.04.17
Club Deportes Pintana
Club Malleco Unido
3
0
EG
19.03.17
Independiente
Deportes Vallenar
2
1
EG
04.03.17
Melipilla
Barnechea
2
3
EG
25.02.17
Club Malleco Unido
Independiente
4
1
EG
20.01.17
Barnechea
Club Malleco Unido
3
1
EG
15.01.17
Colchagua
Barnechea
2
1
EG
18.12.16
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Lota Schwager
3
3
EG
02.12.16
Club Deportes Pintana
Independiente
4
2
EG
18.11.16
Trasandino
San Antonio Unido
0
2
EG
05.11.16
Barnechea
Club Deportes Pintana
3
1
EG
15.10.16
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Vallenar
1
0
EG
01.10.16
Trasandino
Club Deportes Pintana
1
2
EG
10.09.16
Club Malleco Unido
Independiente
0
3
EG
03.09.16
San Antonio Unido
Trasandino
0
1
EG
04.06.16
Lota Schwager
CD Ovalle
3
1
EG