Łukasz Bogusławski (Ł. Bogusławski)
Letzte Spiele
Polen : 2. Liga
23.03.24
Olimpia Grudziadz
Radunia Stężyca
1
1
EG
17.03.24
Radunia Stężyca
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
EG
05.03.24
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Radunia Stężyca
2
1
EG
23.02.24
TS Polonia Bytom
Radunia Stężyca
2
1
EG
25.11.23
KS Hutnik Kraków
Radunia Stężyca
3
1
EG
19.11.23
Radunia Stężyca
Kalisz
1
4
EG
05.11.23
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Radunia Stężyca
1
2
EG
20.10.23
Wisła Puławy
Radunia Stężyca
0
1
EG
15.10.23
Radunia Stężyca
Pogon Siedlce
1
2
EG
06.10.23
Jastrzębie
Radunia Stężyca
1
1
EG
Polen : Pokal Polen
27.09.23
Carina Gubin
Radunia Stężyca
4
1
EG
Polen : 2. Liga
22.09.23
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Radunia Stężyca
5
1
EG
15.09.23
SKRA Częstochowa
Radunia Stężyca
1
1
EG
09.09.23
Radunia Stężyca
Olimpia Grudziadz
5
1
EG
04.09.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Radunia Stężyca
1
1
EG
25.08.23
Radunia Stężyca
Lech Poznań II
1
0
EG
19.08.23
Olimpia Elbląg
Radunia Stężyca
0
1
EG
13.08.23
Radunia Stężyca
TS Polonia Bytom
1
1
EG
06.08.23
Radunia Stężyca
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
1
EG
30.07.23
Radunia Stężyca
KS Hutnik Kraków
1
1
EG
22.07.23
Kalisz
Radunia Stężyca
0
1
EG
04.06.23
KS Hutnik Kraków
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
EG
12.05.23
Znicz Pruszków
Jastrzębie
1
2
EG
01.04.23
KS Górnik Polkowice
Znicz Pruszków
1
2
EG
25.03.23
Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
EG
05.03.23
Zagłębie Lubin II
Znicz Pruszków
1
5
EG
25.02.23
Znicz Pruszków
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
1
EG
13.11.22
Radunia Stężyca
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
EG
29.10.22
Znicz Pruszków
KS Hutnik Kraków
0
1
EG
22.10.22
Wisła Puławy
Znicz Pruszków
1
2
EG
09.10.22
Jastrzębie
Znicz Pruszków
1
0
EG
01.10.22
Śląsk Breslau II
Znicz Pruszków
1
3
EG
24.09.22
Znicz Pruszków
Stomil Olsztyn
0
2
EG
17.09.22
Pogon Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków
3
4
EG
10.09.22
Znicz Pruszków
Kalisz
2
0
EG
20.08.22
Olimpia Elbląg
Znicz Pruszków
2
1
EG
14.08.22
Znicz Pruszków
Garbarnia Kraków
2
1
EG
11.08.22
KS Polonia Warschau
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
EG
06.08.22
Znicz Pruszków
Zagłębie Lubin II
2
0
EG
30.07.22
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Znicz Pruszków
2
1
EG
22.07.22
Znicz Pruszków
Radunia Stężyca
3
1
EG
16.07.22
Siarka
Znicz Pruszków
4
0
EG
22.05.22
Wigry Suwałki
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
4
0
EG
07.05.22
Wigry Suwałki
Lech Poznań II
2
0
EG
27.04.22
Wigry Suwałki
Motor Lublin
3
2
EG
23.04.22
Pogon Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki
3
2
EG
16.04.22
Wigry Suwałki
KS Hutnik Kraków
5
1
EG
10.04.22
Śląsk Breslau II
Wigry Suwałki
0
1
EG
04.12.21
Olimpia Elbląg
Wigry Suwałki
4
1
EG
27.11.21
Wigry Suwałki
Kalisz
3
0
EG
13.11.21
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Wigry Suwałki
3
1
EG
05.11.21
Wigry Suwałki
Garbarnia Kraków
1
0
EG
30.10.21
Lech Poznań II
Wigry Suwałki
0
0
EG
16.10.21
Motor Lublin
Wigry Suwałki
1
1
EG
09.10.21
Wigry Suwałki
Pogon Siedlce
5
0
EG
04.09.21
Wisła Puławy
Wigry Suwałki
0
0
EG
13.08.21
Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
EG
07.08.21
Kalisz
Wigry Suwałki
1
0
EG
02.08.21
Wigry Suwałki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
4
EG
15.06.21
Wigry Suwałki
Kalisz
n.E.
2
4
2
2
EG
12.06.21
Wigry Suwałki
Znicz Pruszków
0
0
EG
05.06.21
Olimpia Grudziadz
Wigry Suwałki
2
2
EG
29.05.21
Wigry Suwałki
Pogon Siedlce
3
2
EG
05.12.20
Pogon Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
EG
28.11.20
Lech Poznań II
Wigry Suwałki
1
1
EG
22.11.20
Wigry Suwałki
GKS Katowice
1
2
EG
15.11.20
KS Hutnik Kraków
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
EG
08.11.20
Wigry Suwałki
Sokół Ostróda
1
2
EG
04.11.20
Stal Rzeszów
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
EG
18.10.20
Bytovia Bytow
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
EG
10.10.20
Wigry Suwałki
Motor Lublin
1
0
EG
30.09.20
Kalisz
Wigry Suwałki
0
3
EG
25.09.20
Wigry Suwałki
Śląsk Breslau II
2
0
EG
19.09.20
Garbarnia Kraków
Wigry Suwałki
1
3
EG
11.09.20
Wigry Suwałki
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
EG
Polen : 1. Liga
25.07.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
EG
19.07.20
Odra Opole
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
0
EG
16.07.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
Jastrzębie
0
0
EG
12.07.20
Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
0
EG
02.07.20
Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
0
EG
27.06.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
Tychy 71
2
4
EG
20.06.20
Puszcza Niepołomice
Olimpia Grudziadz
0
1
EG
17.06.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
Miedz Legnica
1
2
EG
12.06.20
Nieciecza
Olimpia Grudziadz
3
3
EG
06.06.20
KS Warta Poznan
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
0
EG
03.06.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
Podbeskidzie
1
2
EG
08.03.20
Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
2
EG
01.03.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
KS FKS Stal Mielec
0
5
EG
30.11.19
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
3
EG
27.11.19
Chrobry Głogów
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
2
EG
23.11.19
Olimpia Grudziadz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
2
1
EG
08.11.19
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Olimpia Grudziadz
3
1
EG
26.10.19
Jastrzębie
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
0
EG
19.10.19
Olimpia Grudziadz
Radomiak Radom
2
2
EG
12.10.19
GKS Belchatów
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
0
EG
06.10.19
Olimpia Grudziadz
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
EG
Polen : Pokal Polen
25.09.19
Olimpia Grudziadz
KS FKS Stal Mielec
0
3
EG
Polen : 1. Liga
22.09.19
Olimpia Grudziadz
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
1
EG
18.09.19
Olimpia Grudziadz
Nieciecza
1
0
EG
15.09.19
Miedz Legnica
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
2
EG