Luis Enrique Méndez Giménez (L. Méndez)
Letzte Spiele
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
19.05.24
Las Rozas
Leganés II
1
1
EG
12.05.24
Las Rozas
Móstoles
3
1
EG
07.04.24
Las Rozas
Colonia Moscardó
1
0
EG
17.03.24
Las Rozas
Collado Villalba
2
0
EG
10.03.24
Galapagar
Las Rozas
1
1
EG
11.02.24
Torrejón
Las Rozas
2
0
EG
07.01.24
Paracuellos Antamira
Las Rozas
0
2
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
10.12.23
Navalcarnero
UD San Fernando
0
1
EG
03.12.23
Guadalajara
Navalcarnero
3
2
EG
26.11.23
Navalcarnero
Unión Adarve
1
2
EG
19.11.23
SS Reyes
Navalcarnero
0
0
EG
12.11.23
Navalcarnero
Mensajero
2
2
EG
05.11.23
Getafe II
Navalcarnero
2
1
EG
Spanien : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Navalcarnero
AD Alcorcón
0
1
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
17.09.23
Montijo
Navalcarnero
0
1
EG
03.09.23
Cacereño
Navalcarnero
2
0
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
07.05.23
Getafe II
Paracuellos Antamira
n.V.
1
1
1
1
EG
30.04.23
Paracuellos Antamira
Getafe II
2
2
EG
16.04.23
Paracuellos Antamira
Torrejón
0
2
EG
01.04.23
Paracuellos Antamira
Collado Villalba
1
0
EG
26.03.23
Canillas
Paracuellos Antamira
1
0
EG
18.03.23
Paracuellos Antamira
Pozuelo Alarcón
4
3
EG
12.03.23
Getafe II
Paracuellos Antamira
0
0
EG
05.03.23
Paracuellos Antamira
Madrid 2021 FP
2
0
EG
26.02.23
Real Aranjuez
Paracuellos Antamira
0
2
EG
19.02.23
Paracuellos Antamira
Trival Valderas
3
0
EG
05.02.23
Paracuellos Antamira
Galapagar
4
1
EG
17.12.22
Manchego
Toledo
2
0
EG
27.11.22
Conquense
Toledo
1
0
EG
05.11.22
Torrijos
Toledo
1
1
EG
30.10.22
Toledo
Calvo Sotelo
1
2
EG
24.09.22
Villarrubia
Toledo
2
1
EG
18.09.22
Toledo
Quintanar del Rey
0
3
EG
10.09.22
Tarancón
Toledo
2
0
EG
03.04.22
AD Parla
RSD Alcalá
2
0
EG
27.03.22
RSD Alcalá
Madrid 2021 FP
0
4
EG
20.03.22
Getafe II
RSD Alcalá
1
0
EG
16.03.22
RSD Alcalá
Tres Cantos
1
0
EG
12.03.22
Galapagar
RSD Alcalá
0
0
EG
06.03.22
RSD Alcalá
Alcorcón II
2
2
EG
27.02.22
Las Rozas
RSD Alcalá
5
4
EG
20.02.22
RSD Alcalá
Atlético Madrid II
1
0
EG
13.02.22
RSD Alcalá
Carabanchel
1
1
EG
06.02.22
Rayo Vallecano II
RSD Alcalá
3
0
EG
30.01.22
RSD Alcalá
Paracuellos Antamira
0
1
EG
23.01.22
RSD Alcalá
Torrejón
2
0
EG
19.01.22
Villaverde San Andrés
RSD Alcalá
0
1
EG
16.01.22
RSD Alcalá
Complutense
1
0
EG
09.01.22
Moratalaz
RSD Alcalá
1
3
EG
12.12.21
RSD Alcalá
Trival Valderas
1
0
EG
08.12.21
Ursaria
RSD Alcalá
2
0
EG
04.12.21
RSD Alcalá
AD Parla
1
0
EG
28.11.21
Madrid 2021 FP
RSD Alcalá
1
1
EG
21.11.21
RSD Alcalá
Getafe II
2
2
EG
17.11.21
Tres Cantos
RSD Alcalá
1
0
EG
13.11.21
RSD Alcalá
Galapagar
1
1
EG
07.11.21
Alcorcón II
RSD Alcalá
0
0
EG
30.10.21
RSD Alcalá
Las Rozas
0
1
EG
24.10.21
Atlético Madrid II
RSD Alcalá
1
1
EG
10.10.21
Carabanchel
RSD Alcalá
0
1
EG
25.09.21
Paracuellos Antamira
RSD Alcalá
1
2
EG
12.09.21
Complutense
RSD Alcalá
2
1
EG
05.09.21
RSD Alcalá
Moratalaz
3
0
EG
20.06.21
Paracuellos Antamira
Móstoles CF
3
1
EG
23.05.21
Paracuellos Antamira
El Álamo
2
1
EG
16.05.21
Real Aranjuez
Paracuellos Antamira
2
3
EG
08.05.21
Móstoles CF
Paracuellos Antamira
0
1
EG
11.04.21
El Álamo
Paracuellos Antamira
1
0
EG
28.03.21
Flat Earth FC
Paracuellos Antamira
0
0
EG
21.03.21
Paracuellos Antamira
RSD Alcalá
2
2
EG
14.03.21
Santa Ana
Paracuellos Antamira
0
2
EG
10.03.21
Paracuellos Antamira
Unión Adarve
2
2
EG
21.02.21
San Fernando Henares
Paracuellos Antamira
2
0
EG
14.02.21
Paracuellos Antamira
Moratalaz
2
0
EG
07.02.21
Complutense
Paracuellos Antamira
0
1
EG
31.01.21
Paracuellos Antamira
Pozuelo Alarcón
1
0
EG
27.01.21
Torrejón
Paracuellos Antamira
3
1
EG
24.01.21
Rayo Vallecano II
Paracuellos Antamira
2
1
EG
20.12.20
RSD Alcalá
Paracuellos Antamira
0
0
EG
09.12.20
Paracuellos Antamira
Villanueva Pardillo
1
0
EG
08.11.20
Paracuellos Antamira
Complutense
0
0
EG
24.10.20
Paracuellos Antamira
Rayo Vallecano II
2
2
EG
18.10.20
Unión Adarve
Paracuellos Antamira
1
1
EG
01.03.20
Pozuelo Alarcón
San Fernando Henares
0
2
EG
23.02.20
Atlético Pinto
Pozuelo Alarcón
1
2
EG
16.02.20
Pozuelo Alarcón
Alcorcón II
1
1
EG
09.02.20
AD Parla
Pozuelo Alarcón
1
2
EG
02.02.20
Pozuelo Alarcón
Moratalaz
3
3
EG
26.01.20
Flat Earth FC
Pozuelo Alarcón
2
1
EG
12.01.20
Pozuelo Alarcón
Unión Adarve
1
0
EG
19.10.19
Guadalajara
Tarancón
0
2
EG
13.10.19
Atlético Ibañés
Guadalajara
3
1
EG
06.10.19
Guadalajara
Toledo
0
0
EG
19.05.19
San Agustín
Alcorcón II
2
2
EG
12.05.19
Alcorcón II
Tres Cantos
3
0
EG
05.05.19
Vicálvaro
Alcorcón II
1
0
EG
28.04.19
Alcorcón II
Villaverde San Andrés
1
0
EG
18.04.19
Canillas
Alcorcón II
1
0
EG
13.04.19
Alcorcón II
Rayo Vallecano II
0
0
EG
31.03.19
Alcorcón II
Móstoles
0
1
EG