Loukas Soteriou (L. Soteriou)
Letzte Spiele
Europa : Europa Conference League
19.07.22
Tirana
Zrinjski
0
1
EG
14.07.22
Milsami Orhei
FK Panevėžys
2
0
EG
Zypern : First Division
03.04.22
Doxa
AEL Limassol
0
1
EG
Europa : EM-Qualifikation U19
29.03.22
Island U19
Rumänien U19
3
0
EG
26.03.22
Georgien U19
Island U19
1
1
EG
23.03.22
Kroatien U19
Island U19
2
1
EG
Zypern : First Division
14.03.22
PAEEK
Ethnikos Achna
0
4
EG
05.03.22
APOEL
Aris
1
1
EG
26.02.22
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
3
1
EG
18.02.22
Doxa
Pafos
1
1
EG
09.02.22
PAEEK
APOEL
1
3
EG
30.01.22
APOEL
Doxa
2
0
EG
22.01.22
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
EG
Zypern : Pokal Zypern
18.01.22
AEK Larnaca
PAEEK
1
1
EG
Europa : UEFA Youth League
08.12.21
Maccabi Haifa U19
Deportivo Coruña U19
3
0
EG
Zypern : First Division
26.11.21
Ethnikos Achna
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
EG
22.11.21
Apollon Limassol
PAEEK
3
1
EG
06.11.21
Aris
AEK Larnaca
1
0
EG
17.10.21
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
2
1
EG
Europa : EM-Qualifikation U21
12.10.21
Armenien U21
Nordmazedonien U21
1
2
EG
Zypern : First Division
03.10.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
EG
19.09.21
Apollon Limassol
APOEL
2
1
EG
Europa : EM-Qualifikation U21
07.09.21
Luxemburg U21
Irland U21
1
1
EG
Zypern : First Division
20.08.21
AEK Larnaca
Doxa
1
1
EG
Europa : Europa Conference League
08.07.21
Glentoran FC
The New Saints
1
1
EG
Zypern : First Division
12.05.21
Pafos
Doxa
2
1
EG
17.04.21
Ermis
APOEL
2
0
EG
Zypern : Pokal Zypern
14.04.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL Limassol
4
2
EG
Zypern : First Division
10.04.21
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis
1
1
EG
06.04.21
AEL Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
0
EG
18.03.21
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
1
0
EG
14.03.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
2
0
EG
Zypern : Pokal Zypern
10.03.21
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL
0
1
EG
Zypern : First Division
08.03.21
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
0
0
EG
28.02.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
EG
20.02.21
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL
1
0
EG
14.02.21
Karmiotissa
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
3
EG
09.02.21
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
3
0
EG
05.02.21
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
2
EG
03.02.21
AEL Limassol
APOEL
2
0
EG
29.01.21
Ermis
AEL Limassol
2
2
EG
23.01.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
EG
15.01.21
Ermis
Karmiotissa
2
0
EG
13.01.21
Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
0
0
EG
09.01.21
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon Limassol
1
4
EG
03.01.21
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis
3
2
EG
28.12.20
Karmiotissa
APOEL
1
0
EG
23.12.20
Pafos
Apollon Limassol
1
1
EG
07.12.20
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
0
3
EG
27.11.20
Olympiakos Nicosia
Karmiotissa
3
2
EG
22.11.20
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
1
2
EG
Europa : Europameisterschaft U21
13.11.20
Wales U21
Moldawien U21
3
0
EG
Zypern : First Division
08.11.20
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa
0
0
EG
31.10.20
AEL Limassol
Ermis
2
1
EG
28.10.20
Ethnikos Achna
Anorthosis
0
1
EG
24.10.20
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
3
0
EG
18.10.20
APOEL
Pafos
0
1
EG
17.10.20
AEK Larnaca
Doxa
2
0
EG
03.10.20
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
0
EG
26.09.20
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
2
1
EG
19.09.20
Pafos
Ethnikos Achna
2
2
EG
12.09.20
APOEL
AEL Limassol
1
0
EG
Europa : UEFA Nations League
03.09.20
Lettland
Andorra
0
0
EG
Zypern : First Division
29.08.20
Enosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
2
EG
Europa : UEFA Champions League
26.08.20
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
2
1
EG
Zypern : First Division
22.08.20
Pafos
Omonia Nicosia
2
2
EG
09.03.20
Doxa
Pafos
2
0
EG
01.03.20
Enosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
0
EG
23.02.20
Pafos
APOEL
2
0
EG
08.02.20
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
2
1
EG
01.02.20
Ethnikos Achna
Pafos
0
3
EG
25.01.20
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
3
1
EG
Zypern : Pokal Zypern
22.01.20
Apollon Limassol
APOEL
1
0
EG
Zypern : First Division
15.01.20
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
0
0
EG
04.01.20
Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
EG
21.12.19
AEL Limassol
APOEL
2
1
EG
14.12.19
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis
2
0
EG
Europa : UEFA Youth League
11.12.19
Atlético Madrid U19
Lokomotiv Moskau U19
3
0
EG
Zypern : First Division
06.12.19
Pafos
Nea Salamis
1
0
EG
30.11.19
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
1
2
EG
23.11.19
APOEL
Pafos
3
0
EG
Europa : Europameisterschaft U21
14.11.19
Aserbaidschan U21
Liechtenstein U21
1
0
EG
Zypern : First Division
10.11.19
Apollon Limassol
APOEL
1
1
EG
03.11.19
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
4
0
EG
26.10.19
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
2
EG
20.10.19
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
0
0
EG
05.10.19
Doxa
Enosis
1
3
EG
Europa : Europameisterschaft U17
01.10.19
Moldawien U17
Finnland U17
0
3
EG
28.09.19
Tschechische Republik U17
Moldawien U17
0
0
EG
25.09.19
Bosnien und Herzegowina U17
Moldawien U17
3
0
EG
Zypern : First Division
21.09.19
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
1
0
EG
14.09.19
APOEL
AEL Limassol
3
0
EG
31.08.19
Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis
2
0
EG
Europa : UEFA Europa League
11.07.19
KF Laçi
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
EG
04.07.19
Cardiff MU
Progrès Niedercorn
2
1
EG
Zypern : First Division
19.05.19
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
2
1
EG
12.05.19
Doxa
Ermis
1
0
EG
05.05.19
Anorthosis
Pafos
1
1
EG
21.04.19
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
1
EG
Zypern : Pokal Zypern
17.04.19
Enosis
APOEL
2
2
EG