Lorento-Lorian Fundiur (Lorento)
Letzte Spiele
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
26.05.24
Salamanca UDS
Atlético Astorga
0
0
EG
18.05.24
Atlético Astorga
Salamanca UDS
0
1
EG
03.03.24
UD Santa Marta
Atlético Astorga
0
2
EG
18.02.24
Colegios Diocesanos
Atlético Astorga
0
1
EG
07.01.24
Almazán
Atlético Astorga
0
3
EG
Spanien : Copa del Rey
06.12.23
Atlético Astorga
FC Sevilla
0
2
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
02.12.23
Villaralbo
Atlético Astorga
2
2
EG
25.11.23
Atlético Astorga
Real Ávila
0
1
EG
19.11.23
Bembibre
Atlético Astorga
0
0
EG
11.11.23
Atlético Astorga
Laguna de Duero
1
1
EG
Spanien : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Atlético Astorga
FC Andorra
1
0
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
14.10.23
Atlético Astorga
UD Santa Marta
0
1
EG
30.09.23
Atlético Astorga
Colegios Diocesanos
3
0
EG
23.09.23
Cristo Atlético
Atlético Astorga
1
2
EG
09.09.23
Atlético Astorga
Palencia CF
1
1
EG
20.06.21
La Bañeza
Almazán
0
4
EG
12.06.21
Colegios Diocesanos
La Bañeza
2
0
EG
23.05.21
La Bañeza
Cultural Cebrereña
0
1
EG
16.05.21
Bupolsa
La Bañeza
0
1
EG
18.04.21
La Bañeza
Real Burgos
4
1
EG
04.04.21
La Bañeza
Bupolsa
0
1
EG
21.03.21
Becerril Campos
La Bañeza
0
3
EG
14.03.21
La Bañeza
Peñaranda
2
0
EG
28.02.21
La Bañeza
Atlético Astorga
0
0
EG
14.02.21
La Bañeza
Atlético Tordesillas
1
1
EG
13.12.20
La Bañeza
Salamanca II
5
0
EG
06.12.20
Atlético Astorga
La Bañeza
3
0
EG
29.11.20
La Bañeza
La Virgen del Camino
1
1
EG
22.11.20
Atlético Tordesillas
La Bañeza
2
2
EG
15.11.20
La Bañeza
Cristo Atlético
0
2
EG
01.11.20
La Bañeza
Bembibre
1
2
EG
08.03.20
Real Burgos
La Bañeza
2
0
EG
01.03.20
La Bañeza
Burgos Promesas
1
0
EG
16.02.20
La Bañeza
Almazán
0
0
EG
26.01.20
Arandina
La Bañeza
2
1
EG
19.01.20
La Bañeza
Bembibre
0
0
EG
12.01.20
Cristo Atlético
La Bañeza
4
0
EG
28.12.19
UD Santa Marta
La Bañeza
0
0
EG
22.12.19
La Bañeza
Bupolsa
1
3
EG
14.12.19
La Granja
La Bañeza
3
0
EG
23.11.19
Mirandés II
La Bañeza
1
0
EG
17.11.19
La Bañeza
Zamora
0
3
EG
09.11.19
Numancia II
La Bañeza
2
1
EG
03.11.19
La Bañeza
Real Ávila
0
2
EG
26.10.19
Atlético Astorga
La Bañeza
5
1
EG
20.10.19
La Bañeza
Becerril Campos
2
4
EG
13.10.19
Cultural Leonesa II
La Bañeza
0
0
EG
05.10.19
Burgos Promesas
La Bañeza
1
0
EG
22.09.19
Almazán
La Bañeza
2
1
EG
15.09.19
La Bañeza
Salamanca II
0
5
EG
11.09.19
Atlético Tordesillas
La Bañeza
2
3
EG
08.09.19
La Bañeza
Arandina
0
4
EG