Lilian de Palmas (Lilian)
Letzte Spiele
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
26.05.24
Atlético Tordesillas
Cultural Leonesa II
1
2
EG
19.05.24
Cultural Leonesa II
Atlético Tordesillas
0
4
EG
17.03.24
Real Ávila
Cultural Leonesa II
0
0
EG
18.02.24
Mirandés II
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
EG
11.02.24
Cultural Leonesa II
La Virgen del Camino
1
1
EG
07.01.24
Cultural Leonesa II
Atlético Tordesillas
1
0
EG
02.12.23
Cultural Leonesa II
Burgos Promesas
0
1
EG
25.11.23
Cultural Leonesa II
Cristo Atlético
0
2
EG
14.10.23
Cultural Leonesa II
Laguna de Duero
2
1
EG
08.10.23
Becerril Campos
Cultural Leonesa II
0
2
EG
30.09.23
Cultural Leonesa II
Mirandés II
2
0
EG
Andorra : 1. Division
07.05.23
Penya Encarnada
Atletic Club Escaldes
0
3
EG
30.04.23
Penya Encarnada
Engordany
0
0
EG
05.03.23
Ordino
Penya Encarnada
0
3
EG
26.02.23
Penya Encarnada
Sant Julia
1
1
EG
19.02.23
Engordany
Penya Encarnada
1
0
EG
12.02.23
Penya Encarnada
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
2
EG
29.01.23
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma
1
1
EG
Andorra : Pokal
22.01.23
Ordino
Penya Encarnada
2
0
EG
15.01.23
La Massana
Penya Encarnada
0
4
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
18.12.22
UCAM Murcia
Cartagena LU II
6
1
EG
11.12.22
Cartagena LU II
Mancha Real
3
0
EG
04.12.22
Juventud Torremolinos
Cartagena LU II
1
2
EG
20.11.22
Xerez Deportivo
Cartagena LU II
0
2
EG
05.11.22
Cartagena LU II
Sevilla II
1
0
EG
30.10.22
Recreativo Huelva
Cartagena LU II
1
0
EG
16.10.22
Utrera
Cartagena LU II
3
2
EG
09.10.22
Granada II
Cartagena LU II
1
2
EG
02.10.22
Cartagena LU II
El Ejido
1
0
EG
18.09.22
Cartagena LU II
Cádiz II
1
1
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
01.05.22
Elche II
Acero
2
0
EG
24.04.22
Torrent
Elche II
2
2
EG
13.04.22
Torrellano
Elche II
0
2
EG
03.04.22
Silla
Elche II
2
1
EG
26.03.22
Elche II
Roda
4
1
EG
20.03.22
Callosa Deportiva
Elche II
0
4
EG
13.03.22
Elche II
Villajoyosa
5
0
EG
19.02.22
Elche II
Benigànim
5
1
EG
Spanien : Copa del Rey
20.01.22
FC Elche
Real Madrid
n.V.
1
2
0
0
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
09.01.22
Elche II
RC Catarroja
0
0
EG
19.12.21
Elche II
Torrent
0
1
EG
12.12.21
Villarreal III
Elche II
1
0
EG
08.12.21
Elche II
Torrellano
1
1
EG
04.12.21
Saguntino
Elche II
2
0
EG
28.11.21
Elche II
Silla
5
0
EG
20.11.21
Roda
Elche II
1
0
EG
07.11.21
Villajoyosa
Elche II
2
0
EG
16.10.21
Benigànim
Elche II
0
4
EG
08.10.21
Jove Español
Elche II
1
0
EG
19.09.21
Elche II
Castellón II
2
2
EG