Levan Jarkava (L. Jarkava)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : FNL
21.11.15
Sokol Saratow
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
0
EG
15.11.15
FK Torpedo Armavir
Arsenal Tula
1
3
EG
08.11.15
FK Torpedo Armavir
FC Chabarowsk
0
2
EG
01.11.15
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
1
EG
25.10.15
FK Torpedo Armavir
Baykal
0
2
EG
19.10.15
FC Tjumen
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
0
EG
15.10.15
FK Torpedo Armavir
Fakel Woronesch
1
2
EG
11.10.15
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
FK Torpedo Armavir
3
1
EG
04.10.15
FK Torpedo Armavir
Spartak Moskau II
1
2
EG
28.09.15
Wolgar Astrachan
FK Torpedo Armavir
2
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
23.09.15
FK Torpedo Armavir
Lokomotive Moskau
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL
20.09.15
FK Torpedo Armavir
KAMAZ
0
0
EG
14.09.15
Schinnik Jaroslawl
FK Torpedo Armavir
3
0
EG
07.09.15
FK Torpedo Armavir
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
2
EG
31.08.15
FC Orenburg
FK Torpedo Armavir
2
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
27.08.15
SKA Rostov
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
2
EG
Russland : FNL
23.08.15
FK Torpedo Armavir
FC Sibir Nowosibirsk
2
0
EG
10.08.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
0
EG
03.08.15
FK Torpedo Armavir
FC Tosno
0
0
EG
27.07.15
FK Torpedo Armavir
Sokol Saratow
0
0
EG
20.07.15
Arsenal Tula
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
0
EG
15.07.15
FC Chabarowsk
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
0
EG
12.07.15
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
0
EG
Europa : UEFA Europa League
09.07.15
Ulisses FC
FC Birkirkara
1
3
EG
02.07.15
FC Birkirkara
Ulisses FC
0
0
EG
Armenien : Premier League
30.05.15
Ulisses FC
Shirak
0
4
EG
23.05.15
Mika FC
Ulisses FC
1
2
EG
16.05.15
Ulisses FC
FC Alaschkert Martuni
2
2
EG
09.05.15
FC Ararat Jerewan
Ulisses FC
1
3
EG
02.05.15
Ulisses FC
Gandzasar
0
0
EG
29.04.15
Gandzasar
Ulisses FC
0
0
EG
25.04.15
FC Urartu Jerewan
Ulisses FC
3
0
EG
19.04.15
Ulisses FC
Pyunik
2
1
EG
11.04.15
Shirak
Ulisses FC
2
0
EG
04.04.15
Ulisses FC
Mika FC
0
1
EG
22.03.15
FC Alaschkert Martuni
Ulisses FC
1
0
EG
14.03.15
Ulisses FC
FC Ararat Jerewan
0
0
EG
01.03.15
Ulisses FC
FC Urartu Jerewan
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL
22.11.14
Sakhalin
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
EG
18.11.14
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Sakhalin
1
2
EG
14.11.14
Sakhalin
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
EG
08.11.14
FC Chabarowsk
Sakhalin
0
1
EG
02.11.14
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
Sakhalin
1
1
EG
25.10.14
Sakhalin
Schinnik Jaroslawl
0
1
EG
19.10.14
Krylja Sowetow Samara
Sakhalin
5
3
EG
11.10.14
Sakhalin
FC Sibir Nowosibirsk
0
1
EG
05.10.14
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Sakhalin
3
1
EG
29.09.14
Sakhalin
FC Tjumen
0
0
EG
20.09.14
PFC Sochi
Sakhalin
0
1
EG
13.09.14
FC Tosno
Sakhalin
1
0
EG
07.09.14
FC Orenburg
Sakhalin
0
0
EG
24.08.14
Sakhalin
Tom Tomsk
0
4
EG
17.08.14
Wolgar Astrachan
Sakhalin
2
1
EG
10.08.14
Sakhalin
Sokol Saratow
1
0
EG
03.08.14
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Sakhalin
3
0
EG
27.07.14
Sakhalin
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
EG
19.07.14
Baltika Kaliningrad
Sakhalin
1
0
EG
12.07.14
Sakhalin
FC Chabarowsk
1
0
EG
06.07.14
Anschi Machatschkala
Sakhalin
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
05.06.14
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
FK Vityaz Krymsk
1
3
EG
31.05.14
FK Vityaz Krymsk
Pyatigorsk
2
2
EG
25.05.14
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Vityaz Krymsk
1
2
EG
19.05.14
FK Vityaz Krymsk
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
0
EG
13.05.14
Druzhba
FK Vityaz Krymsk
1
3
EG
20.04.14
Chernomorets
FK Vityaz Krymsk
2
1
EG
15.04.14
FK Vityaz Krymsk
Krasnodar II
1
0
EG
10.04.14
FK Terek Grozny II
FK Vityaz Krymsk
0
1
EG
01.11.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
0
EG
26.10.13
SKA Rostov
FK Vityaz Krymsk
0
0
EG
20.10.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
1
0
EG
15.10.13
Astrachan
FK Vityaz Krymsk
3
1
EG
10.10.13
Pyatigorsk
FK Vityaz Krymsk
0
2
EG
05.10.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
5
1
EG
24.09.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
Druzhba
2
0
EG
19.09.13
FK Olimpia Volgograd
FK Vityaz Krymsk
1
1
EG
14.09.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
FK Taganrog
1
1
EG
04.09.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
Chernomorets
2
1
EG
28.08.13
Krasnodar II
FK Vityaz Krymsk
3
0
EG
22.08.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
FK Terek Grozny II
2
0
EG
17.08.13
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
FK Vityaz Krymsk
2
2
EG
09.08.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
Biolog
3
1
EG
04.08.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Vityaz Krymsk
1
0
EG
30.07.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
SKA Rostov
0
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
26.07.13
Chernomorets
FK Vityaz Krymsk
n.V.
1
3
1
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
22.07.13
FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
FK Vityaz Krymsk
0
0
EG
17.07.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
Astrachan
3
1
EG
12.07.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
2
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
07.07.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
Biolog
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
16.05.13
FK Olimpia Volgograd
Chernomorets
0
1
EG
01.05.13
Chernomorets
FK Slavyanskiy Slavyansk-na-Kubani
1
0
EG
26.04.13
Biolog
Chernomorets
0
2
EG
01.11.12
Nazran
Chernomorets
1
0
EG
16.10.12
FK Taganrog
Chernomorets
0
0
EG
11.10.12
Chernomorets
Druzhba
2
0
EG
06.10.12
Volgar Astrachan II
Chernomorets
0
3
EG
25.09.12
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets
0
1
EG
14.09.12
FK Slavyanskiy Slavyansk-na-Kubani
Chernomorets
0
1
EG
09.09.12
Chernomorets
Biolog
3
1
EG
03.09.12
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
Chernomorets
0
0
EG
22.08.12
Astrachan
Chernomorets
0
1
EG