Leonid Reshetnikov (L. Reshetnikov)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : FNL 2
02.11.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
2
0
EG
26.10.19
Luki-Energiya
Dolgie Prudy
0
2
EG
19.10.19
Murom
Luki-Energiya
5
1
EG
12.10.19
Luki-Energiya
Kazanka
1
2
EG
05.10.19
Leningradets
Luki-Energiya
3
1
EG
28.09.19
Luki-Energiya
FK Olimp Chimki
0
1
EG
22.09.19
Rodina Moskau
Luki-Energiya
1
1
EG
13.09.19
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
4
2
EG
06.09.19
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
0
0
EG
30.08.19
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Luki-Energiya
4
1
EG
23.08.19
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
EG
16.08.19
Veles
Luki-Energiya
2
0
EG
09.08.19
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
05.08.19
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
n.E.
4
5
1
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
01.08.19
Dolgie Prudy
Luki-Energiya
3
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
28.07.19
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
24.07.19
Luki-Energiya
Murom
0
0
EG
16.07.19
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
1
2
EG
02.06.19
Dolgie Prudy
Luki-Energiya
2
0
EG
25.05.19
Luki-Energiya
Murom
0
1
EG
20.05.19
FK Chertanovo Moskau II
Luki-Energiya
1
2
EG
03.05.19
Luki-Energiya
Znamya Truda
0
2
EG
27.04.19
Kolomna
Luki-Energiya
0
2
EG
19.04.19
Luki-Energiya
Pskov 747
1
0
EG
13.04.19
Leningradets
Luki-Energiya
3
1
EG
02.11.18
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
EG
27.10.18
Veles
Luki-Energiya
0
1
EG
19.10.18
Luki-Energiya
Ivanovo
2
1
EG
12.10.18
Murom
Luki-Energiya
1
0
EG
05.10.18
Luki-Energiya
FK Chertanovo Moskau II
2
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
26.09.18
Luki-Energiya
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
1
2
EG
Russland : FNL 2
14.09.18
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
0
0
EG
03.09.18
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
1
3
EG
25.08.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Luki-Energiya
1
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
22.08.18
Luki-Energiya
Chertanovo
0
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
17.08.18
Luki-Energiya
Kazanka
1
2
EG
10.08.18
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
0
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
07.08.18
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
03.08.18
Luki-Energiya
Veles
3
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
30.07.18
Luki-Energiya
Pskov 747
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
26.07.18
Ivanovo
Luki-Energiya
2
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
22.07.18
FK Avtofavorit Pskov
Luki-Energiya
0
2
EG
Russland : FNL 2
18.07.18
Luki-Energiya
Dolgie Prudy
0
0
EG
27.05.18
Dolgie Prudy
Luki-Energiya
4
1
EG
20.05.18
Luki-Energiya
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
0
1
EG
16.05.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Luki-Energiya
0
1
EG
11.05.18
Luki-Energiya
Ivanovo
0
0
EG
04.05.18
Murom
Luki-Energiya
1
0
EG
27.04.18
Luki-Energiya
Pskov 747
1
1
EG
20.04.18
Chertanovo
Luki-Energiya
0
0
EG
13.04.18
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
3
0
EG
07.04.18
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
0
2
EG
28.10.17
FC Mordowia Saransk
Chelyabinsk
3
0
EG
07.10.17
FC Mordowia Saransk
Orenburg II
3
0
EG
01.10.17
FK Syzran-2003
FC Mordowia Saransk
0
1
EG
17.09.17
KAMAZ
FC Mordowia Saransk
0
1
EG
13.09.17
FC Mordowia Saransk
Nosta
2
0
EG
08.09.17
Zenit Izhevsk
FC Mordowia Saransk
0
2
EG
01.09.17
FC Mordowia Saransk
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
2
0
EG
25.08.17
Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Mordowia Saransk
0
1
EG
11.08.17
Chelyabinsk
FC Mordowia Saransk
1
1
EG
27.07.17
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
FC Mordowia Saransk
1
1
EG
19.07.17
Ural II
FC Mordowia Saransk
0
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
15.07.17
FC Mordowia Saransk
FK Syzran-2003
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
20.05.17
Chayka
SKA Rostov
2
2
EG
14.05.17
Chernomorets
Chayka
1
1
EG
07.05.17
Chayka
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
EG
30.04.17
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chayka
3
1
EG
17.04.17
Dinamo Stavropol
Chayka
0
2
EG
09.04.17
Chayka
Legion Dynamo
1
0
EG
05.04.17
Chayka
Krasnodar II
2
0
EG
02.04.17
Nazran
Chayka
0
1
EG
27.03.17
Chayka
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
2
0
EG
19.03.17
Chayka
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
0
EG
12.03.17
FK Sochi
Chayka
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL
26.11.16
FC Sibir Nowosibirsk
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
2
1
EG
19.11.16
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
EG
13.11.16
FC Chimki
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
3
2
EG
09.11.16
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Dynamo Moskau
0
1
EG
05.11.16
FC Chabarowsk
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
1
0
EG
22.10.16
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
FC Tjumen
0
1
EG
15.10.16
FC Tosno
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
4
2
EG
08.10.16
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Schinnik Jaroslawl
1
2
EG
02.10.16
Spartak Moskau II
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
0
EG
26.09.16
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Sokol Saratow
2
2
EG
17.09.16
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
1
0
EG
10.09.16
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Fakel Woronesch
1
2
EG
28.08.16
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
FC Kuban Krasnodar
1
4
EG
Russland : Pokal
24.08.16
Chelyabinsk
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL
21.08.16
Wolgar Astrachan
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
3
0
EG
17.08.16
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
FC Mordowia Saransk
1
0
EG
13.08.16
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
2
2
EG
06.08.16
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
FC Sibir Nowosibirsk
0
1
EG
31.07.16
Baltika Kaliningrad
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
0
EG
27.07.16
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
FC Chimki
1
0
EG
23.07.16
Dynamo Moskau
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
3
1
EG
16.07.16
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
FC Chabarowsk
0
0
EG
11.07.16
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
31.05.16
Nizhny Novgorod
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
1
1
EG
25.05.16
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
5
0
EG