Julian Calor (J. Calor)
Letzte Spiele
Niederlande : Pokal
27.10.21
OSS '20
Twente Enschede
0
2
EG
07.10.20
Koninklijke HFC
OSS '20
0
1
EG
29.08.20
OSS '20
Ajax Amateurs
5
2
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
08.03.20
Koninklijke HFC
TEC
1
1
EG
01.03.20
TEC
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
1
EG
15.02.20
Quick Boys
TEC
1
0
EG
08.02.20
TEC
IJsselmeervogels
0
3
EG
01.02.20
Volendam II
TEC
3
1
EG
25.01.20
VV Katwijk
TEC
2
0
EG
18.01.20
TEC
Kozakken Boys
0
2
EG
11.01.20
ASWH
TEC
2
2
EG
07.12.19
Rijnsburgse Boys
TEC
1
0
EG
01.12.19
TEC
Koninklijke HFC
0
2
EG
24.11.19
De Treffers
TEC
3
0
EG
16.11.19
TEC
GVVV
1
2
EG
09.11.19
HHC
TEC
2
1
EG
02.11.19
TEC
Quick Boys
0
2
EG
26.10.19
Spakenburg
TEC
1
0
EG
12.10.19
TEC
VV Katwijk
1
0
EG
05.10.19
TEC
Scheveningen
1
1
EG
28.09.19
Excelsior Maassluis
TEC
0
0
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
24.09.19
ASWH
TEC
5
1
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
21.09.19
TEC
VV Noordwijk
1
1
EG
15.09.19
Sparta Rotterdam II
TEC
3
1
EG
07.09.19
IJsselmeervogels
TEC
5
1
EG
31.08.19
TEC
Volendam II
2
0
EG
24.08.19
Kozakken Boys
TEC
0
1
EG
Niederlande : Play-Offs 1/2
22.05.19
De Graafschap
SC Cambuur
2
0
EG
19.05.19
SC Cambuur
De Graafschap
1
1
EG
14.05.19
Almere City FC
SC Cambuur
1
2
EG
10.05.19
SC Cambuur
Almere City FC
2
2
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
03.05.19
Twente Enschede
SC Cambuur
2
2
EG
26.04.19
SC Cambuur
MVV
4
1
EG
22.04.19
SC Cambuur
FC Den Bosch
2
0
EG
19.04.19
FC Eindhoven
SC Cambuur
2
2
EG
12.04.19
SC Cambuur
Jong FC Utrecht
4
1
EG
05.04.19
Telstar
SC Cambuur
4
2
EG
01.04.19
Jong Ajax
SC Cambuur
0
6
EG
29.03.19
SC Cambuur
Almere City FC
0
1
EG
22.03.19
FC Volendam
SC Cambuur
0
1
EG
15.03.19
SC Cambuur
Jong PSV
3
1
EG
01.03.19
SC Cambuur
Top Oss
0
0
EG
22.02.19
SC Cambuur
FC Dordrecht
1
3
EG
08.02.19
SC Cambuur
NEC Nijmegen
1
1
EG
14.12.18
SC Cambuur
Twente Enschede
0
1
EG
10.12.18
Jong PSV
SC Cambuur
1
2
EG
23.11.18
FC Den Bosch
SC Cambuur
1
1
EG
17.11.18
SC Cambuur
FC Volendam
1
1
EG
09.11.18
Almere City FC
SC Cambuur
2
1
EG
02.11.18
SC Cambuur
Jong Ajax
2
1
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
30.10.18
SC Cambuur
Koninklijke HFC
2
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
26.10.18
Go Ahead Eagles
SC Cambuur
2
0
EG
19.10.18
SC Cambuur
Helmond Sport
3
1
EG
14.10.18
Sparta Rotterdam
SC Cambuur
3
0
EG
05.10.18
FC Dordrecht
SC Cambuur
3
1
EG
28.09.18
SC Cambuur
Roda JC Kerkrade
0
1
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
25.09.18
Scheveningen
SC Cambuur
n.V.
2
3
2
2
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
14.09.18
SC Cambuur
Telstar
2
0
EG
07.09.18
SC Cambuur
RKC Waalwijk
2
0
EG
31.08.18
Top Oss
SC Cambuur
1
3
EG
24.08.18
SC Cambuur
Jong AZ
2
1
EG
17.08.18
NEC Nijmegen
SC Cambuur
2
2
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
13.05.17
SBV Vitesse II
De Treffers
2
2
EG
06.05.17
Excelsior Maassluis
SBV Vitesse II
5
2
EG
29.04.17
SBV Vitesse II
VV Katwijk
1
2
EG
22.04.17
Barendrecht
SBV Vitesse II
3
1
EG
08.04.17
SBV Vitesse II
HHC
4
2
EG
01.04.17
Kozakken Boys
SBV Vitesse II
4
2
EG
27.03.17
SBV Vitesse II
Jong AZ
2
2
EG
21.03.17
SBV Vitesse II
Barendrecht
0
2
EG
18.03.17
GVVV
SBV Vitesse II
1
0
EG
15.03.17
SBV Vitesse II
TEC
3
1
EG
11.03.17
SBV Vitesse II
VVSB
0
4
EG
05.03.17
Koninklijke HFC
SBV Vitesse II
3
1
EG
26.02.17
AFC
SBV Vitesse II
2
6
EG
20.02.17
Sparta Rotterdam II
SBV Vitesse II
2
1
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
19.02.17
Vitesse Arnheim
Ajax Amsterdam
0
1
EG
11.02.17
Vitesse Arnheim
Willem II Tilburg
0
2
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
04.02.17
Spakenburg
SBV Vitesse II
2
2
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
03.02.17
ADO Den Haag
Vitesse Arnheim
0
2
EG
29.01.17
Vitesse Arnheim
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
26.01.17
Vitesse Arnheim
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
0
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
21.01.17
FC Groningen
Vitesse Arnheim
1
1
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
16.01.17
Jong FC Twente
SBV Vitesse II
1
5
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
15.01.17
Vitesse Arnheim
Twente Enschede
3
1
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
18.12.16
SBV Vitesse II
FC Lienden
2
1
EG
11.12.16
De Treffers
SBV Vitesse II
3
2
EG
03.12.16
SBV Vitesse II
Excelsior Maassluis
0
2
EG
26.11.16
VV Katwijk
SBV Vitesse II
3
0
EG
20.11.16
SBV Vitesse II
Koninklijke HFC
2
0
EG
05.11.16
HHC
SBV Vitesse II
3
1
EG
29.10.16
SBV Vitesse II
Kozakken Boys
1
3
EG
16.10.16
TEC
SBV Vitesse II
1
2
EG
10.10.16
SBV Vitesse II
Sparta Rotterdam II
4
3
EG
02.10.16
Jong AZ
SBV Vitesse II
5
0
EG
24.09.16
SBV Vitesse II
GVVV
4
1
EG
18.09.16
UNA
SBV Vitesse II
1
5
EG
10.09.16
SBV Vitesse II
Spakenburg
2
2
EG
04.09.16
VVSB
SBV Vitesse II
3
1
EG
13.08.16
FC Lienden
SBV Vitesse II
2
1
EG