Joaquín Alejandro Romo López (J. Romo)
Letzte Spiele
Chile : Primera B
03.06.24
Deportes Limache
Barnechea
2
2
EG
27.05.24
Barnechea
Universidad Concepción
0
0
EG
01.04.24
Santiago Morning
Barnechea
3
1
EG
23.03.24
La Serena
Barnechea
0
0
EG
18.03.24
Barnechea
Rangers
2
1
EG
08.03.24
Recoleta
Barnechea
1
2
EG
04.03.24
Barnechea
Curicó Unido
4
1
EG
Chile : Segunda División
15.10.23
Provincial Osorno
Lautaro de Buin
1
1
EG
07.10.23
San Antonio Unido
Provincial Osorno
0
3
EG
30.09.23
Linares Unido
Provincial Osorno
1
0
EG
10.09.23
General Velásquez
Provincial Osorno
2
0
EG
02.09.23
Provincial Osorno
Iberia
0
2
EG
26.08.23
Real San Joaquín
Provincial Osorno
0
2
EG
12.08.23
Provincial Osorno
Deportes Rengo
1
0
EG
06.08.23
Concepción
Provincial Osorno
2
1
EG
29.07.23
Provincial Osorno
Fernández Vial
0
0
EG
22.07.23
Provincial Osorno
Deportes Limache
0
0
EG
16.07.23
Trasandino
Provincial Osorno
1
1
EG
08.07.23
Provincial Osorno
Deportes Valdivia
2
1
EG
Chile : Pokal Chile
25.06.23
Puerto Montt
Provincial Osorno
1
0
EG
Chile : Segunda División
03.06.23
Lautaro de Buin
Provincial Osorno
2
0
EG
28.05.23
Provincial Osorno
San Antonio Unido
0
1
EG
21.05.23
Provincial Osorno
Linares Unido
2
2
EG
14.05.23
Melipilla
Provincial Osorno
2
2
EG
09.05.23
Provincial Osorno
General Velásquez
0
0
EG
30.04.23
Iberia
Provincial Osorno
1
0
EG
23.04.23
Provincial Osorno
Real San Joaquín
2
1
EG
15.04.23
Deportes Rengo
Provincial Osorno
2
0
EG
Chile : Pokal Chile
08.04.23
Deportes Valdivia
Provincial Osorno
2
2
EG
Chile : Segunda División
10.03.23
Deportes Limache
Provincial Osorno
1
0
EG
05.03.23
Provincial Osorno
Trasandino
1
2
EG
26.02.23
Deportes Valdivia
Provincial Osorno
0
2
EG
28.11.21
Iberia
Colina
2
1
EG
17.11.21
Colina
Colchagua
4
1
EG
06.11.21
Rodelindo Román
Colina
0
0
EG
31.10.21
Colina
Concepción
2
0
EG
24.10.21
General Velásquez
Colina
3
2
EG
19.10.21
Colina
San Antonio Unido
1
0
EG
10.10.21
Independiente
Colina
2
0
EG
03.10.21
Colina
Recoleta
1
2
EG
12.09.21
Deportes Valdivia
Colina
3
0
EG
05.09.21
Colina
Lautaro de Buin
0
2
EG
30.08.21
Recoleta
Colina
3
2
EG
23.08.21
Colina
Iberia
2
3
EG
16.08.21
Colchagua
Colina
0
1
EG
09.08.21
Colina
Rodelindo Román
0
1
EG
11.07.21
San Antonio Unido
Colina
2
0
EG
20.06.21
Colina
Deportes Limache
0
2
EG
Chile : Pokal Chile
15.06.21
Colina
Santiago Morning
1
0
EG
Chile : Segunda División
05.06.21
Colina
Deportes Valdivia
1
0
EG
12.02.21
San Antonio Unido
Recoleta
3
3
EG
06.02.21
Recoleta
Concepción
2
2
EG
28.12.20
Recoleta
Iberia
0
3
EG
20.12.20
Linares Unido
Recoleta
1
3
EG
13.12.20
Recoleta
Colchagua
4
0
EG
07.12.20
Lautaro de Buin
Recoleta
1
0
EG
10.11.20
Colina
Recoleta
3
4
EG
29.09.20
Recoleta
Lautaro de Buin
0
3
EG
19.10.19
Fernández Vial
Lautaro de Buin
1
1
EG
12.10.19
San Antonio Unido
Fernández Vial
0
1
EG
28.09.19
Fernández Vial
Colina
1
1
EG
15.09.19
Lautaro de Buin
Fernández Vial
1
1
EG
07.09.19
Fernández Vial
Independiente
2
1
EG
01.09.19
Iberia
Fernández Vial
3
2
EG
24.08.19
Fernández Vial
Colchagua
1
2
EG
17.08.19
Lautaro de Buin
Fernández Vial
0
4
EG
10.08.19
Fernández Vial
Recoleta
1
3
EG
27.07.19
Fernández Vial
Independiente
1
1
EG
Griechenland : Football League
13.04.19
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
Doxa Dramas
0
7
EG
07.04.19
Irodotos
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
4
1
EG
31.03.19
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
Karaiskakis
0
4
EG
27.03.19
Platanias FC
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
7
0
EG
17.03.19
Volos NFC
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
3
0
EG
10.03.19
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
0
1
EG
06.03.19
Trikala
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
1
0
EG
03.03.19
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
Apollon Larissa
0
2
EG
23.02.19
Ergotelis Heraklion
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
3
0
EG
17.02.19
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
Panachaiki
2
3
EG
10.02.19
Kissamikos
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
4
1
EG
Chile : Pokal Chile
08.09.18
Universidad de Chile
Palestino
1
1
EG
Chile : Primera División
02.09.18
Deportivo Antofagasta
Palestino
1
0
EG
26.08.18
Palestino
San Luis
0
1
EG
17.08.18
Audax Italiano
Palestino
3
1
EG
11.08.18
Palestino
Deportes Temuco
1
1
EG
04.08.18
Unión La Calera
Palestino
1
1
EG
24.02.18
San Luis
Palestino
0
1
EG
17.02.18
Palestino
Colo Colo
2
1
EG
10.02.18
Unión Española
Palestino
2
2
EG
03.02.18
Palestino
Unión La Calera
1
2
EG
Südamerika : Copa Sudamericana
10.08.17
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Palestino
5
0
EG
Chile : Primera División
05.08.17
Palestino
Curicó Unido
2
1
EG
30.07.17
Audax Italiano
Palestino
2
1
EG
Chile : Pokal Chile
23.07.17
Palestino
Unión La Calera
2
1
EG
16.07.17
Unión La Calera
Palestino
1
1
EG
Südamerika : Copa Sudamericana
06.07.17
Palestino
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
2
5
EG
Chile : Primera División
14.05.17
Deportes Temuco
Palestino
1
0
EG
07.04.17
Palestino
Universidad Católica
0
0
EG
25.02.17
Deportivo Antofagasta
Palestino
1
1
EG
Chile : Pokal Chile
16.07.16
Palestino
Coquimbo Unido
1
0
EG