Jaime Daniel González Ramírez (J. González)
Letzte Spiele
Mexiko : Liga MX
28.04.24
CF Atlas Guadalajara
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
0
1
EG
08.04.24
Atlético San Luis
Juárez
Mexiko : Liga de Expansion MX
23.03.24
Mineros de Zacatecas
Culiacan
3
1
EG
Mexiko : Liga MX
09.03.24
Juárez
Deportivo Toluca
1
1
EG
25.02.24
Club América
CDSC Cruz Azul
1
0
EG
21.02.24
Club Necaxa
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
1
0
EG
17.02.24
Atlético San Luis
Tijuana
3
3
EG
03.02.24
Querétaro FC
CDSC Cruz Azul
1
3
EG
01.02.24
Pachuca CF
CF Atlas Guadalajara
4
3
EG
27.01.24
Club León
Club Santos Laguna
3
2
EG
22.01.24
Club Tigres de la UANL
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
1
0
EG
14.01.24
Tijuana
Club América
0
2
EG
28.10.23
CDSC Cruz Azul
Club León
1
0
EG
09.10.23
Tijuana
Atlético San Luis
2
1
EG
30.09.23
Querétaro FC
Club León
1
1
EG
23.09.23
Juárez
CF Atlas Guadalajara
1
2
EG
17.09.23
Pumas UNAM
Atlético San Luis
3
2
EG
Mexiko : Liga de Expansion MX
17.09.23
Tlaxcala
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
1
EG
Mexiko : Liga MX
03.09.23
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
CF Rayados de Monterrey
1
2
EG
26.08.23
CF Atlas Guadalajara
Deportivo Toluca
0
0
EG
Nordamerika : Leagues Cup
05.08.23
Deportivo Toluca
Sporting KC
4
1
EG
01.08.23
Deportivo Toluca
Colorado Rapids
4
1
EG
Mexiko : Liga MX
16.07.23
Club América
Puebla
3
0
EG
09.07.23
Juárez
Club Tigres de la UANL
1
1
EG
02.07.23
CF Atlas Guadalajara
CDSC Cruz Azul
2
0
EG
Mexiko : Liga de Expansion MX
21.05.23
Tapatío
CA Monarcas Morelia
n.V.
2
2
1
2
EG
07.05.23
CA Monarcas Morelia
Cimarrones de Sonora
1
0
EG
28.04.23
Tlaxcala
Venados FC
2
0
EG
18.04.23
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Pumas Tabasco
1
0
EG
Mexiko : Liga MX
09.04.23
Club Tigres de la UANL
Mazatlán
1
2
EG
Mexiko : Liga de Expansion MX
05.04.23
Venados FC
Universidad Guadalajara
1
1
EG
31.03.23
Tepatitlán
Club Atlante
0
0
EG
27.03.23
Culiacan
CA Monarcas Morelia
22.03.23
Mineros de Zacatecas
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
3
6
EG
12.03.23
Universidad Guadalajara
Tapatío
1
3
EG
02.03.23
Culiacan
Tepatitlán
2
1
EG
22.02.23
Raya2
Cancún
0
0
EG
15.02.23
Durango
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
1
EG
02.02.23
Venados FC
Raya2
0
1
EG
25.01.23
Celaya
Universidad Guadalajara
1
0
EG
20.01.23
Club Atlético La Paz
CA Monarcas Morelia
3
3
EG
11.01.23
Mineros de Zacatecas
Culiacan
1
1
EG
05.01.23
Venados FC
Tepatitlán
1
0
EG
10.11.22
Club Atlante
Celaya
0
0
EG
29.10.22
Cimarrones de Sonora
CA Monarcas Morelia
3
1
EG
16.10.22
Celaya
Correcaminos UAT
0
3
EG
05.10.22
Pumas Tabasco
Culiacan
0
3
EG
27.09.22
Raya2
Mineros de Zacatecas
0
3
EG
21.09.22
Celaya
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
0
EG
16.09.22
Tepatitlán
Venados FC
1
2
EG
09.09.22
Club Atlante
Cimarrones de Sonora
2
2
EG
05.09.22
CA Monarcas Morelia
Culiacan
3
0
EG
17.08.22
Durango
Universidad Guadalajara
1
0
EG
12.08.22
Correcaminos UAT
Cancún
0
0
EG
05.08.22
Mineros de Zacatecas
Club Atlante
1
3
EG
30.07.22
Venados FC
CA Monarcas Morelia
0
2
EG
14.07.22
Club Atlante
Cancún
2
0
EG
11.07.22
Universidad Guadalajara
Tepatitlán
3
0
EG
30.06.22
Tlaxcala
Cimarrones de Sonora
2
0
EG
21.04.22
Club Atlante
Venados FC
1
0
EG
13.04.22
Cimarrones de Sonora
Tepatitlán
2
0
EG
07.04.22
CA Monarcas Morelia
Venados FC
2
2
EG
29.03.22
Club Atlante
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
0
EG
26.03.22
Celaya
Tapatío
5
0
EG
23.03.22
Pumas Tabasco
Cimarrones de Sonora
2
2
EG
20.03.22
Tlaxcala
Universidad Guadalajara
1
2
EG
11.03.22
Tapatío
Correcaminos UAT
1
0
EG
01.03.22
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Celaya
1
0
EG
23.02.22
Universidad Guadalajara
Venados FC
0
1
EG
16.02.22
Tepatitlán
Culiacan
2
0
EG
11.02.22
Club Atlante
Tampico Madero
1
0
EG
02.02.22
Pumas Tabasco
Celaya
0
1
EG
29.01.22
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tepatitlán
1
0
EG
25.01.22
Tepatitlán
Tlaxcala
1
1
EG
19.01.22
Correcaminos UAT
Mineros de Zacatecas
0
0
EG
12.01.22
Cancún
Celaya
2
0
EG
07.01.22
Pumas Tabasco
Raya2
0
1
EG
10.12.21
Celaya
Club Atlante
01.12.21
Tampico Madero
CA Monarcas Morelia
2
2
EG
18.11.21
Cimarrones de Sonora
Correcaminos UAT
0
1
EG
09.11.21
CA Monarcas Morelia
Tlaxcala
1
3
EG
20.10.21
Pumas Tabasco
Cancún
0
0
EG
13.10.21
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Tampico Madero
2
2
EG
06.10.21
Celaya
Cimarrones de Sonora
1
0
EG
28.09.21
Tepatitlán
Raya2
1
1
EG
22.09.21
Cancún
Universidad Guadalajara
0
1
EG
09.09.21
Pumas Tabasco
Club Atlante
0
2
EG
02.09.21
Correcaminos UAT
Tlaxcala
1
1
EG
24.08.21
Tepatitlán
Venados FC
2
0
EG
20.08.21
Club Atlante
Cancún
1
0
EG
13.08.21
Raya2
Tapatío
2
0
EG
04.08.21
Culiacan
CA Monarcas Morelia
3
1
EG
29.07.21
Tampico Madero
Universidad Guadalajara
3
2
EG
19.05.21
Tampico Madero
Tepatitlán
2
0
EG
04.05.21
Club Atlante
CA Monarcas Morelia
0
1
EG
21.04.21
Tepatitlán
Culiacan
1
1
EG
14.04.21
Universidad Guadalajara
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
1
EG
07.04.21
Correcaminos UAT
Celaya
1
2
EG
01.04.21
Venados FC
Mineros de Zacatecas
2
3
EG
28.03.21
Cancún
Tepatitlán
5
1
EG