Ivo Rafael Costa Lucas (Ivo Lucas)
Letzte Spiele
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
08.04.23
SC Beira-Mar
Leca FC
1
0
EG
02.04.23
Leca FC
Maritimo II
0
3
EG
19.03.23
Guarda Desportiva FC
Leca FC
1
5
EG
12.03.23
Leca FC
Lusitânia Lourosa
1
2
EG
05.03.23
Gondomar
Leca FC
2
0
EG
26.02.23
Leca FC
Salgueiros
1
2
EG
19.02.23
Rebordosa AC
Leca FC
1
1
EG
12.02.23
Leca FC
Futebol Clube de Alpendorada
0
1
EG
05.02.23
Valadares Gaia
Leca FC
2
2
EG
29.01.23
Leca FC
Camacha
1
1
EG
22.01.23
AD Machico
Leca FC
0
1
EG
15.01.23
Leca FC
GD Resende
0
1
EG
18.12.22
Leca FC
SC Beira-Mar
1
0
EG
11.12.22
Maritimo II
Leca FC
3
0
EG
04.12.22
Leca FC
Guarda Desportiva FC
2
0
EG
18.09.22
GD Resende
Leca FC
0
1
EG
14.03.21
Paredes
Vila Real
1
0
EG
07.03.21
Vila Real
CD Trofense
3
1
EG
28.02.21
Amarante
Vila Real
1
0
EG
21.02.21
Vila Real
FC Pedras Rubras
2
0
EG
17.02.21
Leca FC
Vila Real
2
0
EG
14.02.21
Vila Real
Salgueiros
0
1
EG
07.02.21
Maritimo II
Vila Real
3
1
EG
24.01.21
SC Espinho
Valadares Gaia
1
0
EG
16.01.21
Anadia
SC Espinho
1
0
EG
10.01.21
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
SC Espinho
2
0
EG
Portugal : Pokal
23.12.20
Belenenses Lissabon
SC Espinho
n.V.
3
0
0
0
EG
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
20.12.20
São João Ver
SC Espinho
2
0
EG
29.11.20
SC Espinho
SC Beira-Mar
1
0
EG
Portugal : Pokal
22.11.20
SC Espinho
Gondomar
2
1
EG
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
14.11.20
SC Espinho
Sanjoanense
3
3
EG
08.11.20
Centro Cultural Desportivo Rec. Vila Cortez do Mondego
SC Espinho
0
8
EG
23.10.20
RD Águeda
SC Espinho
1
0
EG
03.10.20
Valadares Gaia
SC Espinho
2
1
EG
08.03.20
SC Espinho
SC Coimbrões
3
1
EG
01.03.20
Castro Daire
SC Espinho
0
0
EG
23.02.20
SC Espinho
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
4
0
EG
16.02.20
FC Pedras Rubras
SC Espinho
0
0
EG
08.02.20
SC Espinho
Ginásio Club Figueirense
4
0
EG
19.01.20
Sanjoanense
SC Coimbrões
1
1
EG
12.01.20
FC Arouca
SC Coimbrões
2
1
EG
05.01.20
SC Coimbrões
Leca FC
0
1
EG
22.12.19
Paredes
SC Coimbrões
4
0
EG
08.12.19
Lusitânia Lourosa
SC Coimbrões
1
1
EG
01.12.19
SC Coimbrões
FC Pedras Rubras
0
2
EG
17.11.19
Amarante
SC Coimbrões
0
1
EG
10.11.19
SC Coimbrões
Canelas 2010
1
0
EG
03.11.19
CD Trofense
SC Coimbrões
0
2
EG
13.10.19
Valadares Gaia
SC Coimbrões
3
2
EG
05.10.19
Castro Daire
SC Coimbrões
2
0
EG
22.09.19
SC Coimbrões
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
1
2
EG
15.09.19
Vila Real
SC Coimbrões
1
1
EG
01.09.19
SC Coimbrões
Gondomar
4
2
EG
25.08.19
Ginásio Club Figueirense
SC Coimbrões
2
3
EG
18.08.19
SC Coimbrões
Sanjoanense
2
1
EG
14.05.17
FC Cesarense
Anadia
1
2
EG
07.05.17
Gondomar
FC Cesarense
2
2
EG
30.04.17
RD Águeda
FC Cesarense
3
0
EG
23.04.17
FC Cesarense
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira
1
0
EG
15.04.17
Mortágua FC
FC Cesarense
4
3
EG
09.04.17
FC Cesarense
CD Estarreja
1
4
EG
02.04.17
Gouveia
FC Cesarense
2
4
EG
26.03.17
Anadia
FC Cesarense
0
1
EG
19.03.17
FC Cesarense
Gondomar
0
0
EG
12.03.17
FC Cesarense
RD Águeda
2
2
EG
05.03.17
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira
FC Cesarense
1
2
EG
26.02.17
FC Cesarense
Mortágua FC
2
1
EG
19.02.17
CD Estarreja
FC Cesarense
1
1
EG
12.02.17
FC Cesarense
Gouveia
4
0
EG
29.01.17
FC Cesarense
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira
2
1
EG
22.01.17
CD Cinfães
FC Cesarense
1
0
EG
15.01.17
FC Cesarense
Sanjoanense
0
1
EG
08.01.17
FC Cesarense
UD Sousense
4
2
EG
18.12.16
CD Estarreja
FC Cesarense
1
2
EG
11.12.16
FC Cesarense
Gondomar
1
0
EG
04.12.16
Salgueiros
FC Cesarense
1
0
EG
27.11.16
FC Cesarense
UD Oliveirense
1
1
EG
13.11.16
SC Coimbrões
FC Cesarense
2
2
EG
06.11.16
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira
FC Cesarense
1
0
EG
30.10.16
FC Cesarense
CD Cinfães
1
2
EG
23.10.16
Sanjoanense
FC Cesarense
3
1
EG
09.10.16
UD Sousense
FC Cesarense
1
0
EG
18.09.16
Gondomar
FC Cesarense
1
0
EG
28.08.16
UD Oliveirense
FC Cesarense
1
1
EG
21.08.16
FC Cesarense
SC Coimbrões
1
1
EG
01.11.15
FC Cesarense
CD Estarreja
2
3
EG