Iano Simão da Silva Imbene (Iano Imbene)
Letzte Spiele
Spanien : Primera RFEF
02.06.24
Castellón
Deportivo La Coruña
2
4
EG
29.05.24
Deportivo La Coruña
Castellón
2
1
EG
25.05.24
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Unión
3
1
EG
18.05.24
Real Sociedad II
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
EG
12.05.24
Deportivo La Coruña
Barcelona II
1
0
EG
04.05.24
Sestao River
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
EG
28.04.24
Deportivo La Coruña
Arenteiro
2
2
EG
20.04.24
Deportivo La Coruña
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
EG
13.04.24
Teruel
Deportivo La Coruña
1
3
EG
07.04.24
Deportivo La Coruña
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
EG
30.03.24
Cornellà
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
EG
23.03.24
Rayo Majadahonda
Deportivo La Coruña
0
2
EG
16.03.24
Deportivo La Coruña
Sabadell
1
1
EG
10.03.24
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
EG
03.03.24
Deportivo La Coruña
CD Lugo
4
1
EG
25.02.24
Osasuna II
Deportivo La Coruña
0
4
EG
18.02.24
Deportivo La Coruña
Tarazona
4
1
EG
10.02.24
SD Logroñés
Deportivo La Coruña
0
5
EG
04.02.24
Deportivo La Coruña
CF Fuenlabrada
4
1
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
28.01.24
Deportivo La Coruña II
Marino de Luanco
2
2
EG
21.01.24
Racing Santander II
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
1
EG
14.01.24
Deportivo La Coruña II
Real Avilés
1
0
EG
07.01.24
Deportivo La Coruña II
Real Oviedo II
1
1
EG
17.12.23
Pontevedra
Deportivo La Coruña II
4
1
EG
10.12.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Coruxo
0
1
EG
26.11.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Cayón
2
0
EG
18.11.23
Langreo
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
EG
12.11.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Real Valladolid II
2
3
EG
05.11.23
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Deportivo La Coruña II
2
2
EG
29.10.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Villalbés
2
0
EG
22.10.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Zamora
0
0
EG
14.10.23
Ourense CF
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
EG
07.10.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
SD Compostela
0
0
EG
01.10.23
Covadonga
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
3
EG
24.09.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Arandina
3
2
EG
17.09.23
Marino de Luanco
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
1
EG
Afrika : Afrikameisterschaft Qualifikation
11.09.23
Guinea-Bissau
Sierra Leone
2
1
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
03.09.23
Real Avilés
Deportivo La Coruña II
2
2
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
23.04.23
Barco
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
1
EG
16.04.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Villalbés
0
0
EG
09.04.23
Somozas
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
2
EG
02.04.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
UD Ourense
1
1
EG
26.03.23
Choco
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
1
EG
18.03.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Atlético Arteixo
1
0
EG
12.03.23
Silva
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
EG
04.03.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Gran Peña
2
1
EG
26.02.23
Viveiro
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
1
EG
19.02.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Rápido Bouzas
0
0
EG
12.02.23
Arzúa
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
1
EG
29.01.23
Arosa
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
0
EG
22.01.23
Alondras
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
EG
15.01.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Paiosaco
2
0
EG
07.01.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Barco
4
1
EG
17.12.22
Villalbés
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
0
EG
08.12.22
UD Ourense
Deportivo La Coruña II
2
2
EG
03.12.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Choco
3
1
EG
27.11.22
Atlético Arteixo
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
2
EG
20.11.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Silva
3
2
EG
30.10.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Viveiro
6
0
EG
22.10.22
Rápido Bouzas
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
0
EG
15.10.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Arzúa
4
0
EG
01.10.22
Estradense
Deportivo La Coruña II
2
2
EG
25.09.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Arosa
2
1
EG
18.09.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Alondras
1
1
EG
11.09.22
Paiosaco
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
1
EG
01.05.22
Ourense CF
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
EG
24.04.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Rápido Bouzas
3
0
EG
17.04.22
Estradense
Deportivo La Coruña II
2
2
EG
13.04.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Silva
6
1
EG
09.04.22
Atlético Arnoia
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
3
EG
06.04.22
Sofán
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
3
EG
03.04.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Arzúa
2
0
EG
27.03.22
Somozas
Deportivo La Coruña II
3
1
EG
19.03.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Alondras
0
0
EG
06.03.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Juvenil Ponteareas
1
1
EG
13.02.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Ourense CF
0
1
EG
29.01.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Polvorín
4
1
EG
23.01.22
Viveiro
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
EG
22.12.21
Silva
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
2
EG
21.11.21
Deportivo La Coruña II
Somozas
3
0
EG
Afrika : WM-Qualifikation Afrika
15.11.21
Guinea-Bissau
Sudan
0
0
EG
12.11.21
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
0
0
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
09.05.21
Choco
Silva
6
0
EG
02.05.21
Villalbés
Choco
1
1
EG
25.04.21
Choco
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
0
EG
18.04.21
Silva
Choco
1
4
EG
11.04.21
Choco
Villalbés
4
3
EG
04.04.21
Deportivo La Coruña II
Choco
1
2
EG
28.03.21
Choco
Pontellas
1
0
EG
21.03.21
Barco
Choco
2
0
EG
28.02.21
Choco
Estradense
1
2
EG
14.02.21
Atios
Choco
0
2
EG
31.01.21
Choco
Ourense CF
2
0
EG
24.01.21
Arenteiro
Choco
1
0
EG
17.01.21
Choco
Ribadumia
3
1
EG
10.01.21
Rápido Bouzas
Choco
2
1
EG
03.01.21
Choco
Atios
2
2
EG
08.12.20
UD Ourense
Choco
1
1
EG
05.12.20
Choco
Alondras
0
0
EG
29.11.20
Estradense
Choco
1
1
EG