Iago López García (Iago López)
Letzte Spiele
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
11.05.24
Atlético Arteixo
Bergantiños
0
2
EG
01.05.24
Alondras
Bergantiños
1
2
EG
20.04.24
Pontevedra II
Bergantiños
2
1
EG
14.04.24
Paiosaco
Bergantiños
0
1
EG
07.04.24
Bergantiños
Arosa
0
0
EG
10.03.24
Bergantiños
Estradense
1
0
EG
03.03.24
Polvorín
Bergantiños
0
0
EG
18.02.24
Arzúa
Bergantiños
1
2
EG
10.02.24
Bergantiños
Gran Peña
0
0
EG
03.02.24
Rápido Bouzas
Bergantiños
0
1
EG
28.01.24
Bergantiños
Viveiro
3
1
EG
21.01.24
Bergantiños
Atlético Arteixo
0
0
EG
16.12.23
UD Ourense
Bergantiños
0
1
EG
03.12.23
Bergantiños
Pontevedra II
2
0
EG
26.11.23
Bergantiños
Paiosaco
3
0
EG
19.11.23
Arosa
Bergantiños
1
3
EG
12.11.23
Bergantiños
Sarriana
1
1
EG
23.09.23
Gran Peña
Bergantiños
3
2
EG
10.09.23
Viveiro
Bergantiños
1
2
EG
23.04.23
Barco
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
1
EG
16.04.23
Paiosaco
Barco
2
0
EG
07.04.23
Barco
Alondras
1
2
EG
01.04.23
Barco
Villalbés
1
0
EG
26.03.23
Somozas
Barco
2
1
EG
19.03.23
Barco
UD Ourense
0
1
EG
12.03.23
Choco
Barco
0
2
EG
05.03.23
Barco
Atlético Arteixo
1
2
EG
26.02.23
Silva
Barco
2
0
EG
18.02.23
Barco
Gran Peña
1
0
EG
12.02.23
Viveiro
Barco
0
0
EG
05.02.23
Barco
Rápido Bouzas
0
3
EG
29.01.23
Arzúa
Barco
0
0
EG
22.01.23
Barco
Estradense
2
1
EG
15.01.23
Arosa
Barco
2
1
EG
07.01.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Barco
4
1
EG
17.12.22
Barco
Paiosaco
2
1
EG
08.12.22
Villalbés
Barco
0
0
EG
04.12.22
Barco
Somozas
0
0
EG
27.11.22
UD Ourense
Barco
2
2
EG
20.11.22
Barco
Choco
1
0
EG
29.10.22
Barco
Silva
3
0
EG
22.10.22
Gran Peña
Barco
1
1
EG
01.10.22
Rápido Bouzas
Barco
0
3
EG
25.09.22
Barco
Arzúa
0
1
EG
18.09.22
Estradense
Barco
3
1
EG
11.09.22
Barco
Arosa
0
1
EG
08.05.22
Ourense CF
Barco
1
0
EG
01.05.22
Somozas
Barco
2
3
EG
24.04.22
Barco
Atlético Arnoia
3
0
EG
17.04.22
Arzúa
Barco
1
0
EG
14.04.22
Barco
Somozas
3
1
EG
10.04.22
Alondras
Barco
2
1
EG
27.03.22
Barco
Juvenil Ponteareas
2
1
EG
13.02.22
Barco
Viveiro
0
0
EG
06.02.22
Noia
Barco
1
2
EG
30.01.22
Barco
Villalbés
0
0
EG
08.12.21
Somozas
Barco
0
2
EG
04.12.21
Barco
Alondras
2
2
EG
21.11.21
Juvenil Ponteareas
Barco
0
2
EG
14.11.21
Barco
Sofán
5
2
EG
17.10.21
Barco
Polvorín
1
3
EG
12.10.21
Viveiro
Barco
2
2
EG
03.10.21
Villalbés
Barco
1
2
EG
26.09.21
Barco
Rápido Bouzas
1
0
EG
11.09.21
Barco
Silva
2
1
EG
09.05.21
Arenteiro
Bergantiños
1
0
EG
02.05.21
Bergantiños
Arosa
2
1
EG
25.04.21
Alondras
Bergantiños
2
1
EG
18.04.21
Bergantiños
Arenteiro
3
2
EG
11.04.21
Arosa
Bergantiños
3
1
EG
04.04.21
Bergantiños
Alondras
3
2
EG
28.03.21
Somozas
Bergantiños
2
1
EG
21.03.21
Bergantiños
Viveiro
0
0
EG
07.03.21
Bergantiños
Agrupación Estudiantil
2
0
EG
28.02.21
Deportivo La Coruña II
Bergantiños
1
2
EG
21.02.21
Bergantiños
Somozas
2
0
EG
13.02.21
Polvorín
Bergantiños
0
1
EG
03.02.21
Bergantiños
Paiosaco
2
2
EG
31.01.21
Villalbés
Bergantiños
0
2
EG
17.01.21
Silva
Bergantiños
2
1
EG
08.11.20
Bergantiños
Villalbés
3
1
EG
25.10.20
Bergantiños
Silva
1
1
EG
18.10.20
Paiosaco
Bergantiños
1
1
EG
08.03.20
Bergantiños
Rápido Bouzas
2
0
EG
01.03.20
Deportivo La Coruña II
Bergantiños
1
1
EG
22.02.20
Somozas
Bergantiños
0
3
EG
16.02.20
Bergantiños
Barco
2
1
EG
09.02.20
SD Compostela
Bergantiños
1
0
EG
02.02.20
Bergantiños
Alondras
5
0
EG
26.01.20
Arenteiro
Bergantiños
0
0
EG
19.01.20
Bergantiños
Ourense CF
0
3
EG
12.01.20
Bergantiños
Choco
2
1
EG
04.01.20
Pontellas
Bergantiños
0
0
EG
22.12.19
Bergantiños
Arosa
1
3
EG
Spanien : Copa del Rey
18.12.19
Bergantiños
FC Sevilla
0
1
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
14.12.19
Paiosaco
Bergantiños
0
0
EG
01.12.19
Bergantiños
Arzúa
1
2
EG
24.11.19
Villalbés
Bergantiños
0
1
EG
17.11.19
Bergantiños
Silva
0
1
EG
10.11.19
As Pontes
Bergantiños
2
0
EG