Giannis Papadopoulos (G. Papadopoulos)
Letzte Spiele
Griechenland : Football League
06.04.19
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
Kissamikos
0
0
EG
31.03.19
Apollon Kalamaria FC
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
0
1
EG
28.03.19
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
Doxa Dramas
0
0
EG
24.03.19
Karaiskakis
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
1
0
EG
17.03.19
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
Aittitos Spata
2
1
EG
10.03.19
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
0
1
EG
17.02.19
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
PAE AO Kerkyra
1
1
EG
02.02.19
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
Platanias FC
2
2
EG
13.01.19
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
Ergotelis Heraklion
2
1
EG
23.12.18
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
Apollon Kalamaria FC
0
2
EG
Zypern : First Division
07.05.18
Ermis
Nea Salamis
0
1
EG
29.04.18
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
1
EG
21.04.18
Nea Salamis
Doxa
4
1
EG
15.04.18
Pafos
Nea Salamis
1
2
EG
03.04.18
Alki Oroklini
Nea Salamis
1
0
EG
31.03.18
Nea Salamis
Ermis
2
0
EG
Zypern : Pokal Zypern
14.03.18
APOEL
Nea Salamis
2
2
EG
Zypern : First Division
10.03.18
Doxa
Nea Salamis
2
6
EG
Zypern : Pokal Zypern
07.03.18
Nea Salamis
APOEL
0
3
EG
Zypern : First Division
04.03.18
Nea Salamis
Pafos
1
3
EG
Zypern : Pokal Zypern
28.02.18
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
0
EG
Zypern : First Division
25.02.18
Alki Oroklini
Nea Salamis
0
4
EG
10.02.18
Ermis
Nea Salamis
2
1
EG
06.02.18
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
0
EG
21.01.18
Nea Salamis
Pafos
3
0
EG
13.01.18
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
0
3
EG
06.01.18
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
0
0
EG
03.01.18
AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis
2
0
EG
10.12.17
Nea Salamis
Aris
2
0
EG
03.12.17
Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
1
0
EG
26.11.17
Nea Salamis
Alki Oroklini
2
3
EG
19.11.17
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
3
1
EG
05.11.17
Nea Salamis
Ermis
1
1
EG
29.10.17
Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis
1
1
EG
24.10.17
Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia
1
3
EG
21.10.17
Pafos
Nea Salamis
4
0
EG
16.10.17
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
EG
01.10.17
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
5
0
EG
23.09.17
Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca
1
0
EG
17.09.17
Doxa
Nea Salamis
4
1
EG
09.09.17
Nea Salamis
APOEL
1
4
EG
26.08.17
Aris
Nea Salamis
1
1
EG
20.08.17
Nea Salamis
Anorthosis
1
1
EG
Griechenland : Super League
30.04.17
AO Xanthi
Veria FC
3
0
EG
23.04.17
Veria FC
Asteras Tripolis
4
3
EG
09.04.17
Panaitolikos
Veria FC
1
0
EG
05.04.17
Veria FC
PAS Giannina
3
0
EG
04.03.17
Panathinaikos Athen
Veria FC
5
0
EG
19.02.17
PAOK Saloniki
Veria FC
4
0
EG
05.02.17
AEK Athen
Veria FC
6
0
EG
29.01.17
Veria FC
Olympiakos
1
2
EG
24.09.16
Panionios Athen
Veria FC
1
2
EG
17.09.16
Veria FC
AEK Athen
0
2
EG
11.09.16
Olympiakos
Veria FC
6
1
EG
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
14.05.16
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
EG
07.05.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Acre
0
0
EG
30.04.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
1
EG
16.04.16
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
EG
09.04.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
EG
03.04.16
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
EG
19.03.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
3
EG
30.01.16
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
EG
Israel : Staatspokal
26.01.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
1
EG
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
23.01.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
EG
16.01.16
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
EG
10.01.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
EG
26.12.15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Acre
0
1
EG
20.12.15
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
EG
12.12.15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
EG
05.12.15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
EG
28.11.15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
0
EG
21.11.15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
EG
07.11.15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
EG
01.11.15
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
EG
24.10.15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Haifa
2
2
EG
28.09.15
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
1
EG
19.09.15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
EG
12.09.15
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
EG
29.08.15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
EG
22.08.15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
2
EG
Israel : Pokal Ligat Al
11.08.15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
EG
08.08.15
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
EG
05.08.15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
EG
02.08.15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
EG
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
16.05.15
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
EG
11.05.15
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Acre
1
2
EG
02.05.15
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
EG
25.04.15
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
0
2
EG
18.04.15
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
EG
11.04.15
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Acre
0
0
EG
21.03.15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
2
0
EG
14.03.15
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
0
EG
07.03.15
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Acre
1
1
EG
21.02.15
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Acre
0
0
EG
14.02.15
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
EG
07.02.15
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
EG
31.01.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
EG
25.01.15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
EG
19.01.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Netanya
0
2
EG
Israel : Staatspokal
15.01.15
Maccabi Yavne
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
EG